Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

RideStaffs Spring Forward Sportive 2017

02 Sun

Apr
Uttoxeter
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
212 01:43:30 Paul Whitacre Finisher 09:34:36 27.83 km/h View Results
208 01:43:31 Nicholas Wallace Finisher 09:34:35 27.82 km/h View Results
109 01:54:57 Phil James Finisher 09:03:02 25.05 km/h View Results
22 01:55:53 Steve Bushill Finisher 09:30:41 24.85 km/h View Results
211 02:04:02 Steven Whalley Finisher 08:28:50 23.22 km/h View Results
154 02:10:06 Andrew Podesta Finisher 09:01:17 22.14 km/h View Results
73 02:16:23 D J Greatrex Finisher 09:19:41 21.12 km/h View Results
172 02:17:03 Alex Ross Finisher 08:34:07 21.01 km/h View Results
220 02:17:10 Mike Woolley Finisher 08:48:31 21.00 km/h View Results
13 02:17:12 Richard Bevan Finisher 08:48:28 20.99 km/h View Results
195 02:18:36 Dick Titley Finisher 08:48:26 20.78 km/h View Results
108 02:20:51 Kieran Irwin Finisher 09:19:46 20.45 km/h View Results
52 02:23:30 Paul Durham Finisher 08:46:01 20.07 km/h View Results
129 02:26:14 Geoffrey Marshall Finisher 09:17:33 19.69 km/h View Results
192 02:30:07 Luisa Telford Finisher 09:30:47 19.19 km/h View Results
150 02:31:40 Martin Pestridge Finisher 08:40:13 18.99 km/h View Results
166 02:37:44 Andrew Riley Finisher 08:40:11 18.26 km/h View Results
184 02:38:44 Mark Ryder Finisher 08:42:20 18.14 km/h View Results
183 02:38:49 Carly Skellern Finisher 08:42:20 18.13 km/h View Results
165 02:41:08 Belinda Riley Finisher 08:40:13 17.87 km/h View Results
186 02:49:01 Paul Stoddart Finisher 08:56:01 17.04 km/h View Results
19 02:51:50 Ian Brant Finisher 09:17:36 16.76 km/h View Results
45 03:13:51 Rosamund Daybell Finisher 08:34:00 14.86 km/h View Results
48 03:01:28 Gavin Dolman Finisher 08:28:48 29.10 km/h View Results
92 03:05:54 Richard Hill Finisher 08:48:24 28.40 km/h View Results
193 03:06:18 Chris Thomas Finisher 08:24:44 28.34 km/h View Results
135 03:12:12 Shaun Mckeown Finisher 08:34:04 27.47 km/h View Results
101 03:12:34 Roger Hughes Finisher 08:59:20 27.42 km/h View Results
112 03:14:55 Michael Jones Finisher 08:26:37 27.09 km/h View Results
137 03:15:10 Malcolm Moore Finisher 08:53:54 27.05 km/h View Results
16 03:16:34 Craig Boulton Finisher 09:12:46 26.86 km/h View Results
188 03:16:40 Robert Sturgess Finisher 09:04:34 26.85 km/h View Results
179 03:16:58 Matthew Shinton Finisher 09:04:34 26.81 km/h View Results
69 03:20:38 Mark Goode Finisher 09:15:27 26.32 km/h View Results
114 03:22:09 Gary Jones Finisher 08:19:21 26.12 km/h View Results
15 03:22:11 Colin Bishop Finisher 08:19:19 26.11 km/h View Results
43 03:22:12 Simon Darlington Finisher 08:19:19 26.11 km/h View Results
42 03:22:16 Alan Dale Finisher 08:44:03 26.10 km/h View Results
74 03:22:59 Chris Green Finisher 08:19:25 26.01 km/h View Results
180 03:23:30 Nick Sigley Finisher 09:02:54 25.95 km/h View Results
120 03:24:19 Katie Kinnaird Finisher 09:15:24 25.84 km/h View Results
54 03:24:28 James Earls-Davis Finisher 09:15:15 25.82 km/h View Results
51 03:24:51 Etienne Duke Finisher 08:38:10 25.77 km/h View Results
106 03:25:49 Phil Innamorati Finisher 09:18:37 25.65 km/h View Results
39 03:26:57 Richard Crabbe Finisher 09:28:50 25.51 km/h View Results
141 03:27:10 Laurie Neville Finisher 08:49:54 25.49 km/h View Results
168 03:27:14 Gavin Robinson Finisher 08:49:52 25.48 km/h View Results
119 03:27:29 Anne Kinnaird Finisher 09:15:16 25.45 km/h View Results
123 03:28:23 Ian Leech Finisher 08:24:47 25.34 km/h View Results
75 03:29:18 Hanif Greenwood Finisher 08:46:02 25.23 km/h View Results