Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

RideStaffs Spring Forward Sportive 2017

02 Sun

Apr
Uttoxeter
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
66 04:18:04 Robert Fricker Finisher 08:57:45 20.46 km/h View Results
82 04:18:14 Ian Harford Finisher 08:57:35 20.45 km/h View Results
58 04:19:47 Jason Joannou Finisher 09:21:02 20.32 km/h View Results
57 04:21:32 David Ewing Finisher 09:21:04 20.19 km/h View Results
71 04:21:35 Lucy Grainger Finisher 09:21:01 20.18 km/h View Results
132 04:22:15 Peter Mcclenaghan Finisher 09:02:59 20.13 km/h View Results
134 04:25:30 Patrick Mcdermott Finisher 08:26:37 19.89 km/h View Results
163 04:25:33 Ted Revill Finisher 08:26:34 19.88 km/h View Results
105 04:26:10 Steve Ingram Finisher 08:48:21 19.84 km/h View Results
157 04:26:19 Glynn Probert Finisher 08:48:19 19.83 km/h View Results
164 04:26:28 Jen Riley Finisher 08:48:23 19.81 km/h View Results
148 04:26:29 Kirsten Owen Finisher 08:48:20 19.81 km/h View Results
122 04:26:49 David Leaper Finisher 09:27:32 19.79 km/h View Results
174 04:27:31 Karys Saunders Finisher 08:44:07 19.74 km/h View Results
128 04:27:54 David Mallinson Finisher 09:03:03 19.71 km/h View Results
131 04:27:54 Richard Mason Finisher 09:03:04 19.71 km/h View Results
127 04:28:03 Paul Lockwood Finisher 09:03:06 19.70 km/h View Results
61 04:29:51 Nigel Fielden Finisher 09:27:28 19.57 km/h View Results
21 04:29:52 David Brill Finisher 08:30:49 19.57 km/h View Results
67 04:29:55 Alison Gardner Finisher 08:30:43 19.56 km/h View Results
20 04:29:59 Christine Brill Finisher 08:30:45 19.56 km/h View Results
189 04:32:09 Simon Sumner Finisher 08:34:01 19.40 km/h View Results
205 04:32:37 Simon Walker Finisher 08:35:58 19.37 km/h View Results
24 04:32:51 Fay Coffey Finisher 09:08:57 19.35 km/h View Results
91 04:33:24 James Herbet Herbert Finisher 09:10:30 19.31 km/h View Results
50 04:33:26 Craig Downes Finisher 09:10:26 19.31 km/h View Results
102 04:35:43 Alan Hunt Finisher 08:28:47 19.15 km/h View Results
204 04:38:52 Leah Hegney Finisher 09:01:15 18.93 km/h View Results
89 04:38:53 Mick Hegney Finisher 09:01:15 18.93 km/h View Results
203 04:38:55 Steve Viollet Finisher 09:01:13 18.93 km/h View Results
178 04:44:29 Hannah Shenton Finisher 08:40:08 18.56 km/h View Results
34 04:44:37 Adrian Cooper Finisher 09:02:59 18.55 km/h View Results
93 04:46:11 Nicholas Hinton Finisher 09:21:04 18.45 km/h View Results
47 04:52:41 Kerry Dixon Finisher 08:48:23 18.04 km/h View Results
1 04:56:15 Ian Alcock Finisher 08:56:08 17.82 km/h View Results
65 04:56:21 Paul Fradley Finisher 08:56:01 17.82 km/h View Results
177 05:08:06 Andy Seward Finisher 08:59:16 17.14 km/h View Results
159 05:29:20 Vicki Pumphrey Finisher 08:24:44 16.03 km/h View Results
68 05:29:22 Steven Gaskin Finisher 08:24:43 16.03 km/h View Results
144 05:33:15 Dave Nunn Finisher 08:42:19 15.84 km/h View Results
146 05:33:20 Steven Oliver Finisher 08:42:15 15.84 km/h View Results
145 05:33:23 Alison Nunn Finisher 08:42:19 15.84 km/h View Results
161 05:33:23 Christine Purslow Finisher 08:42:16 15.84 km/h View Results