Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

RideStaffs Spring Forward Sportive 2017

02 Sun

Apr
Uttoxeter
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
156 03:58:20 Colin Preece Finisher 08:44:00 22.15 km/h View Results
170 03:59:01 Anna Diamad Finisher 09:38:33 22.09 km/h View Results
169 03:59:03 Kris Rogers Finisher 09:38:30 22.09 km/h View Results
222 03:59:17 Gemma Worgan Finisher 08:34:02 22.07 km/h View Results
4 03:59:31 Derek Allison Finisher 08:33:58 22.04 km/h View Results
83 03:59:42 Ian Harrison Finisher 08:38:06 22.03 km/h View Results
140 04:00:37 Adrian Muir Finisher 08:34:04 21.94 km/h View Results
27 04:01:13 Charlie Churchill Finisher 09:12:43 21.89 km/h View Results
60 04:01:24 Tim Featonby Finisher 09:12:42 21.87 km/h View Results
49 04:01:30 Ted Douglas Finisher 08:28:49 21.86 km/h View Results
181 04:01:36 Mark Simmonds Finisher 08:53:55 21.85 km/h View Results
115 04:01:48 Lee Jones Jones Finisher 08:54:01 21.84 km/h View Results
221 04:01:48 Carl Woolley Finisher 08:54:01 21.84 km/h View Results
37 04:01:50 Peter Cottam Finisher 08:53:56 21.83 km/h View Results
56 04:01:50 Martyn Everall Finisher 08:53:54 21.83 km/h View Results
143 04:02:53 Jason Newman Finisher 08:54:00 21.74 km/h View Results
153 04:02:58 Simon Platt Finisher 09:21:10 21.73 km/h View Results
217 04:03:05 James Wilson Finisher 09:21:05 21.72 km/h View Results
124 04:03:56 Trevor Lewis Finisher 08:26:32 21.65 km/h View Results
182 04:04:12 Paul Simmons Finisher 08:28:54 21.62 km/h View Results
210 04:04:12 Rob Webb Finisher 08:28:53 21.62 km/h View Results
46 04:04:30 Francesco Dellicompagni Finisher 08:24:50 21.60 km/h View Results
23 04:04:44 Dane Carty Finisher 09:08:56 21.57 km/h View Results
202 04:04:46 David Twyford Finisher 08:53:52 21.57 km/h View Results
199 04:08:07 Damian Turner Finisher 08:24:48 21.28 km/h View Results
201 04:08:16 Kurtis Turner Finisher 08:24:48 21.27 km/h View Results
147 04:08:54 Mark Osborne Finisher 09:12:48 21.21 km/h View Results
2 04:08:55 Jim Alderson Finisher 09:12:49 21.21 km/h View Results
30 04:09:05 Simon Comerford Finisher 08:49:53 21.20 km/h View Results
113 04:10:19 Huw Jones Finisher 09:27:30 21.09 km/h View Results
44 04:10:31 Mark Davies Finisher 08:26:30 21.08 km/h View Results
126 04:10:59 Paul Lingwood Finisher 08:49:45 21.04 km/h View Results
76 04:11:07 Anthony Grocott Finisher 08:24:51 21.03 km/h View Results
171 04:12:03 John Rooke Finisher 08:42:19 20.95 km/h View Results
116 04:12:43 Enda Kerr Finisher 08:44:02 20.89 km/h View Results
117 04:12:44 Gary Newby Finisher 08:44:01 20.89 km/h View Results
94 04:14:00 David Hitch Finisher 08:48:31 20.79 km/h View Results
62 04:14:07 Andy Flood Finisher 08:26:30 20.78 km/h View Results
59 04:14:49 J R Featonby Finisher 08:59:18 20.72 km/h View Results
26 04:15:06 Colin Christy Finisher 08:59:17 20.70 km/h View Results
185 04:15:33 James Soden Finisher 08:30:43 20.66 km/h View Results
31 04:15:36 Damian Connop Finisher 08:30:41 20.66 km/h View Results
138 04:15:36 Chris Moore Finisher 08:30:41 20.66 km/h View Results
95 04:15:37 Mr T J Hoare Finisher 09:21:12 20.66 km/h View Results
103 04:15:41 Rod Hutchinson Finisher 09:21:08 20.65 km/h View Results
18 04:16:37 Justin Bradburn Finisher 08:40:09 20.58 km/h View Results
88 04:16:42 John-Paul Heath Finisher 08:26:29 20.57 km/h View Results
190 04:17:37 Mark Taylor Finisher 08:56:00 20.50 km/h View Results
5 04:17:39 Iain Anderson Finisher 08:56:01 20.49 km/h View Results
25 04:17:47 Stephen Chaplin Finisher 08:40:16 20.48 km/h View Results