Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Great Estates - Kimberley Hall - 10K

19 Sun

Jun
Belvoir Castle
Running
Position Bib Number Chip Time Gun Time Competitior Club Category Start Time Average Speed Details
151 99 01:13:04 01:13:23 Katie Durnell Women SEN 08:59:19 12.18 min/mile View Results
152 223 01:13:28 01:13:56 Stephen Marshall MV45 08:59:27 12.24 min/mile View Results
153 60 01:13:45 01:14:07 Sarah Clark FV45 08:59:21 12.29 min/mile View Results
154 147 01:13:57 01:14:00 Bella Hewitt-Parkings FV45 08:59:03 12.33 min/mile View Results
155 328 01:14:02 01:14:06 Jo Silver FV45 08:59:04 12.34 min/mile View Results
156 30 01:14:15 01:14:25 Joanne Bouttell FV55 08:59:09 12.38 min/mile View Results
157 83 01:14:30 01:14:44 Kerry Daly FV35 08:59:13 12.42 min/mile View Results
158 291 01:14:31 01:14:46 Natasha Rayment-Poole FV35 08:59:14 12.42 min/mile View Results
159 250 01:14:32 01:14:42 Nicola Nobbs FV55 08:59:10 12.42 min/mile View Results
160 7 01:15:23 01:15:37 Lindsey Anderson Women SEN 08:59:13 12.56 min/mile View Results
161 301 01:15:35 01:16:07 Rob Rix Male SEN 08:59:32 12.60 min/mile View Results
162 364 01:15:40 01:15:58 Debbie Thompson FV55 08:59:18 12.61 min/mile View Results
163 48 01:16:27 01:16:33 Charli Byrne Women SEN 08:59:05 12.74 min/mile View Results
164 293 01:17:15 01:17:42 Caroline Rayner Women SEN 08:59:26 12.88 min/mile View Results
165 180 01:17:43 01:17:52 Louise Jones FV35 08:59:08 12.95 min/mile View Results
166 361 01:17:44 01:17:52 Ro Teeuw FV35 08:59:07 12.96 min/mile View Results
167 331 01:17:44 01:17:52 Camilla Skarin FV35 08:59:08 12.96 min/mile View Results
168 281 01:18:36 01:18:52 Nia Preston Women SEN 08:59:15 13.10 min/mile View Results
169 366 01:19:26 01:19:42 Stefan Thorp MV45 08:59:16 13.24 min/mile View Results
170 401 01:20:32 01:20:39 Linda Puncher FV35 08:59:07 13.42 min/mile View Results
171 320 01:20:56 01:21:24 Stuart Setchell MV35 08:59:28 13.49 min/mile View Results
172 208 01:20:58 01:21:26 Hannah Lee FV35 08:59:28 13.49 min/mile View Results
173 243 01:21:37 01:22:00 Gill Munday FV55 08:59:22 13.60 min/mile View Results
174 72 01:22:20 01:22:41 Elizabeth Cooper FV45 08:59:21 13.72 min/mile View Results
175 349 01:22:20 01:22:42 Carolyn Stratton FV55 08:59:21 13.72 min/mile View Results
176 294 01:23:03 01:23:30 Jo Rayner FV45 08:59:26 13.84 min/mile View Results
177 40 01:23:05 01:23:30 Gemma Brooks Women SEN 08:59:24 13.85 min/mile View Results
178 169 01:23:21 01:23:29 Jason Hydes MV45 08:59:07 13.89 min/mile View Results
179 146 01:24:39 01:25:04 Marianne Henry FV55 08:59:25 14.11 min/mile View Results
180 318 01:25:05 01:25:25 J Sears FV65 08:59:20 14.18 min/mile View Results
181 118 01:25:06 01:25:25 Stephanie Franks FV65 08:59:19 14.18 min/mile View Results
182 278 01:27:15 01:27:37 Bear Poole MV35 08:59:21 14.54 min/mile View Results
183 277 01:27:16 01:27:36 Jerrie Poole FV35 08:59:20 14.54 min/mile View Results
184 73 01:27:42 01:28:09 Libby Corrie Women SEN 08:59:26 14.62 min/mile View Results
185 199 01:28:01 01:28:27 Alex Lawlor Male SEN 08:59:25 14.67 min/mile View Results
186 1 01:28:03 01:28:20 Kathryn Abigail FV45 08:59:16 14.68 min/mile View Results
187 92 01:28:04 01:28:22 Bonnie Dillaway FV35 08:59:17 14.68 min/mile View Results
188 362 01:29:01 01:29:21 Eddie Theaker MV65 08:59:19 14.84 min/mile View Results
189 111 01:29:02 01:29:21 Julie Finnis FV55 08:59:19 14.84 min/mile View Results
190 363 01:29:02 01:29:22 Anne Theaker FV55 08:59:19 14.84 min/mile View Results
191 5 01:32:21 01:32:36 Fran Allsworth FV35 08:59:15 15.39 min/mile View Results
192 32 01:33:01 01:33:27 Edward Bown Male SEN 08:59:25 15.50 min/mile View Results
193 198 01:33:02 01:33:28 Victoria Lawlor Women SEN 08:59:25 15.51 min/mile View Results