Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Davina's Big Sussex Bike Ride 2022

19 Sun

Jun
Uckfield
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
3011 07:17:29 Gary Brooker Finisher 07:27:09 21.94 km/h View Results
3190 07:18:54 Paige Anthony Finisher 08:12:28 14.90 km/h View Results
2712 07:19:01 Janice Anthony Finisher 08:12:30 14.90 km/h View Results
2718 07:23:11 Sally Besley Finisher 08:20:32 14.76 km/h View Results
2727 07:23:14 Henrietta Butcher Finisher 08:20:31 14.76 km/h View Results
3006 07:24:10 Neil Bennett Finisher 07:12:34 21.61 km/h View Results
2741 07:26:10 Elizabeth Darlison Finisher 08:13:32 14.66 km/h View Results
2824 07:26:13 Karen Taylor Salmon Finisher 08:13:30 14.66 km/h View Results
3054 07:27:37 Nick Massey Finisher 07:54:30 21.45 km/h View Results
3022 07:27:37 Ken Castro Finisher 07:54:29 21.45 km/h View Results
3188 07:28:39 Igna Siwicka Finisher 07:56:11 21.40 km/h View Results
2790 07:28:40 Izabela Morris Finisher 07:56:11 14.58 km/h View Results
3021 07:31:45 David Castleden Finisher 07:17:08 21.25 km/h View Results
3181 07:34:34 Shane Trimble Finisher 07:38:15 21.12 km/h View Results
3084 07:35:22 Alan Silvester Finisher 07:37:26 21.08 km/h View Results
3042 07:41:03 Steve Ingham Finisher 07:27:09 20.82 km/h View Results
3145 07:41:04 David Cowlard Finisher 07:27:06 20.82 km/h View Results
3059 07:51:06 Paul Mendes Da Costa Finisher 07:12:44 20.38 km/h View Results
2819 07:52:01 Sasha Stevens Finisher 07:53:11 13.86 km/h View Results
2814 07:52:01 Paulette Smith Finisher 07:53:07 13.86 km/h View Results
2808 07:52:02 Lisa Sim Finisher 07:53:07 13.85 km/h View Results
3038 08:00:03 Dan Harding Finisher 07:27:29 20.00 km/h View Results
3026 08:00:05 Laura Davies Finisher 07:27:28 20.00 km/h View Results
3154 08:04:29 John Smithard Finisher 07:34:12 19.81 km/h View Results
2744 08:10:21 Rita Dingwall Finisher 07:59:50 13.34 km/h View Results
2818 08:10:23 Liz Starr Finisher 07:59:48 13.34 km/h View Results
2734 08:13:02 Melanie Cockill Finisher 07:59:53 13.26 km/h View Results
2731 08:13:56 Graham Child Finisher 07:56:16 13.24 km/h View Results
2760 08:16:35 Peter Hallam Finisher 07:56:14 13.17 km/h View Results
2735 08:16:40 Symon Cockill Finisher 07:56:17 13.17 km/h View Results
2785 08:16:44 Gillian Miller Finisher 07:56:13 13.17 km/h View Results
3183 08:16:57 Emily Shelton Finisher 07:23:50 19.32 km/h View Results
3080 08:16:58 Victoria Sears Finisher 07:23:49 19.32 km/h View Results
2722 08:21:46 Phil Bohane Finisher 07:56:16 13.03 km/h View Results
2817 08:21:48 Sharon Spicer Finisher 07:56:20 13.03 km/h View Results
2816 08:21:50 Paul Spicer Finisher 07:56:20 13.03 km/h View Results
3149 08:22:17 Tim Rowbottom Finisher 07:19:07 19.11 km/h View Results
3097 08:23:19 Oliver Welch Finisher 07:23:51 19.07 km/h View Results
3096 08:23:19 Eileen Welch Finisher 07:23:47 19.07 km/h View Results
3083 08:24:08 Alex Shephard Finisher 07:34:18 19.04 km/h View Results
3005 08:24:10 Martin Appleford Finisher 07:34:16 19.04 km/h View Results
3071 08:24:25 Richard Rogers Finisher 07:34:16 19.03 km/h View Results
3067 08:27:37 Gorana Renovica Finisher 07:44:36 18.91 km/h View Results
3179 08:28:51 Justin Long Finisher 07:23:40 18.87 km/h View Results
3086 08:32:23 Claire Stockdale Finisher 07:23:36 18.74 km/h View Results
2776 08:35:19 Tamsen Lesko Finisher 08:20:13 12.69 km/h View Results
3066 08:35:19 Stephen Putt Finisher 07:17:09 18.63 km/h View Results
3020 08:35:32 Peter Carter Finisher 08:11:03 18.62 km/h View Results
3091 08:40:03 James Toon Finisher 07:23:41 18.46 km/h View Results
3060 09:24:04 Ali Mepham Finisher 07:23:43 17.02 km/h View Results