Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Davina's Big Sussex Bike Ride 2022

19 Sun

Jun
Uckfield
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
2920 04:56:34 Angela Spencer Finisher 08:54:29 12.95 km/h View Results
2922 04:56:35 Sue Stroud Finisher 08:54:27 12.95 km/h View Results
2822 05:05:35 William Tabary-Peterssen Finisher 08:15:19 21.40 km/h View Results
3150 05:06:29 Philip Shanks Finisher 07:40:13 31.32 km/h View Results
2886 05:08:30 Louisa Morley Finisher 08:42:21 12.45 km/h View Results
2857 05:08:32 Emma Dawe Finisher 08:42:19 12.45 km/h View Results
2780 05:08:50 Mark Maconochie Finisher 08:13:29 21.18 km/h View Results
2739 05:14:17 Ian Crighton Finisher 08:13:34 20.81 km/h View Results
2898 05:16:35 Kerry Pearce Finisher 08:36:33 12.13 km/h View Results
2844 05:16:36 Anita Brown Finisher 08:36:33 12.13 km/h View Results
2837 05:18:41 Emma Armstrong Finisher 08:46:43 12.05 km/h View Results
2836 05:18:42 Zoe Andrews Finisher 08:46:44 12.05 km/h View Results
2838 05:18:48 Seema Bahl Finisher 08:46:44 12.05 km/h View Results
2774 05:19:14 Tony Lavender Finisher 07:57:42 20.49 km/h View Results
2787 05:20:49 Charles Mitchell Finisher 08:42:19 20.39 km/h View Results
3019 05:21:00 Andy Cameron Finisher 08:37:14 29.91 km/h View Results
3050 05:21:08 John Lynch Finisher 08:37:05 29.89 km/h View Results
2849 05:24:34 Amanda Colledge Finisher 08:42:17 11.83 km/h View Results
3082 05:31:29 Martyn Sheasby Finisher 07:56:19 28.96 km/h View Results
3062 05:31:34 Jayne Murphy Finisher 07:56:17 28.95 km/h View Results
2721 05:31:56 Sally Blick Finisher 08:08:51 19.70 km/h View Results
2720 05:31:59 Andrew Blick Finisher 08:08:49 19.70 km/h View Results
3189 05:38:19 Nigel Foster Finisher 08:05:21 28.38 km/h View Results
3182 05:38:19 Adrian Watt Finisher 08:05:20 28.38 km/h View Results
3163 05:40:55 Hannah Scott Finisher 08:29:34 19.18 km/h View Results
3194 05:41:21 Rodger Mutchings Finisher 08:35:02 19.16 km/h View Results
3159 05:42:19 Jon Hynard Finisher 08:11:21 19.11 km/h View Results
3160 05:42:20 John Kilbey Finisher 08:11:19 19.10 km/h View Results
3176 05:45:13 Jack Brian Boggans Finisher 07:34:08 27.81 km/h View Results
2823 05:51:40 Ed Tang Finisher 08:38:24 18.60 km/h View Results
2784 05:51:51 Iain Mclean Finisher 09:01:47 18.59 km/h View Results
2810 05:52:28 Chris Sims Finisher 08:08:54 18.55 km/h View Results
2802 05:53:33 Jonathan Reed Finisher 08:11:22 18.50 km/h View Results
3063 05:53:43 Akit Patel Finisher 08:05:20 27.14 km/h View Results
3158 05:56:51 Jane Hellier Finisher 08:13:36 18.33 km/h View Results
2783 05:58:15 Hamish Mckee Finisher 07:59:17 18.26 km/h View Results
3070 05:58:17 Omar Rizeq Finisher 07:34:10 18.25 km/h View Results
3112 06:01:12 Mike Papageorgiou Finisher 08:25:19 18.11 km/h View Results
3104 06:01:21 Federico Casarini Finisher 08:25:10 18.10 km/h View Results
3085 06:02:29 Neil St Clair Finisher 07:23:39 26.48 km/h View Results
2772 06:03:42 Terry Knight Finisher 08:11:05 17.98 km/h View Results
2815 06:03:44 Darren Snow Finisher 08:11:06 17.98 km/h View Results
2728 06:05:18 Roxanne Carpenter Finisher 08:13:27 17.90 km/h View Results
2710 06:05:57 Ian Anderson Finisher 07:56:09 17.87 km/h View Results
3007 06:06:35 Lukasz Bielinski Finisher 07:39:20 26.19 km/h View Results
2768 06:08:45 Anthony Jacks Finisher 07:59:01 17.74 km/h View Results
3111 06:08:57 Peter Mulloy Finisher 08:11:15 17.73 km/h View Results
2762 06:11:40 Simon Hayes Finisher 07:56:07 17.60 km/h View Results
3036 06:13:08 Steven Grout Finisher 07:39:22 25.73 km/h View Results
3028 06:13:09 Benjamin Deegan Finisher 07:39:21 25.73 km/h View Results