Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Castle RIDE 2022

08 Sun

May
Tonbridge
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1700 01:45:02 Antony Jefferys Finisher 08:53:17 30.28 km/h View Results
1057 01:54:21 Jacob Baker Finisher 08:34:37 27.81 km/h View Results
1703 01:55:45 Johnny Wilkes Finisher 09:33:06 27.47 km/h View Results
855 01:55:56 John Stevens Finisher 08:51:00 27.43 km/h View Results
853 01:55:58 Derrick Sowerby Finisher 08:51:00 27.42 km/h View Results
357 01:56:01 Gary Baker Finisher 08:50:59 27.41 km/h View Results
812 01:56:02 David Eyre Finisher 08:50:57 27.41 km/h View Results
845 02:00:34 Jack Pleon Finisher 08:37:40 26.38 km/h View Results
815 02:01:43 Brian Fitzgerald Finisher 08:30:54 26.13 km/h View Results
363 02:02:46 Lee Clark Finisher 08:36:13 25.90 km/h View Results
968 02:05:02 Mike Russell Finisher 08:15:44 25.43 km/h View Results
1698 02:14:45 Laurence Tennant Finisher 08:41:40 23.60 km/h View Results
559 02:14:46 Mark Tennant Finisher 08:41:37 23.60 km/h View Results
1058 02:18:27 Alan Baker Finisher 08:34:39 22.97 km/h View Results
375 02:19:51 Katie Green Finisher 08:34:29 22.74 km/h View Results
830 02:19:56 Dan Jenkins Finisher 08:09:41 22.73 km/h View Results
379 02:22:51 John Hogarth Finisher 08:31:11 22.26 km/h View Results
380 02:22:53 Ian Howson Finisher 08:31:10 22.26 km/h View Results
368 02:23:15 Ernesto De La Cruz Valdes Finisher 08:30:50 22.20 km/h View Results
824 02:23:25 David Hacon Finisher 08:30:56 22.17 km/h View Results
674 02:26:05 Daniel Hunter Finisher 07:59:53 21.77 km/h View Results
841 02:27:58 Victoria Millane Finisher 08:30:56 21.49 km/h View Results
838 02:28:22 Ross Marshall Finisher 08:30:39 21.43 km/h View Results
837 02:28:22 Gary Manser Finisher 08:30:40 21.43 km/h View Results
814 02:30:25 Roger Fermor Finisher 08:34:47 21.14 km/h View Results
624 02:30:30 Mike Chung Finisher 08:23:58 21.13 km/h View Results
836 02:30:51 Vincent Leggett Finisher 08:31:03 21.08 km/h View Results
605 02:31:04 Kevin Bishop Finisher 08:30:59 21.05 km/h View Results
840 02:31:14 Gregory Mcnicoll Finisher 08:30:38 21.03 km/h View Results
811 02:31:48 Mick Emery Finisher 08:30:32 20.95 km/h View Results
810 02:31:50 Wendy Emery Finisher 08:30:29 20.94 km/h View Results
792 02:34:09 Caterina Angelici Finisher 08:31:07 20.63 km/h View Results
729 02:35:31 Sharlene Phillips Finisher 08:57:03 20.45 km/h View Results
813 02:41:45 Richard Faleschini Finisher 08:34:31 19.66 km/h View Results
826 02:41:50 Clare Hawkes Finisher 08:34:31 19.65 km/h View Results
1060 02:42:46 Richard Barry Finisher 08:31:00 19.54 km/h View Results
1630 02:42:50 Shaun Pantrey Finisher 08:34:30 19.53 km/h View Results
399 02:42:50 Harvey Pantrey Finisher 08:34:32 19.53 km/h View Results
1081 02:43:09 Damian Warszewskk Finisher 08:57:05 19.49 km/h View Results
852 02:45:28 David Smith Finisher 08:39:12 19.22 km/h View Results
851 02:45:30 Stephen Skerrett Finisher 08:39:09 19.21 km/h View Results
718 02:45:52 Sarah Murdoch Finisher 08:36:14 19.17 km/h View Results
799 02:45:53 Adam Cafer Finisher 08:34:33 19.17 km/h View Results
469 02:45:57 Keith Goodhew Finisher 08:34:32 19.16 km/h View Results
697 02:46:20 Mandy Lewis Finisher 08:21:50 19.12 km/h View Results
731 02:46:26 Anne Poole Finisher 08:21:45 19.11 km/h View Results
842 02:47:06 Gary Milns Finisher 08:27:36 19.03 km/h View Results
839 02:47:06 Stuart Marshall Finisher 08:30:57 19.03 km/h View Results
1079 02:47:35 Pip Newnham Finisher 08:30:29 18.98 km/h View Results
818 02:49:14 Angie Gardner Finisher 08:31:17 18.79 km/h View Results