Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

East Leake Triathlon

27 Sun

Mar
East Leake
Triathlon
Position Bib Number Competitor Chip Time Club Category Start Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 372 Tom Bill 00:55:33 Stafford Triathlon Club 30 - 39 00:55:33 00:06:19 00:00:33 00:31:14 00:00:37 00:16:48
2 350 Lloyd Bebbington 00:56:50 20 - 29 00:56:50 00:06:06 00:00:27 00:32:35 00:00:34 00:17:06
3 369 William Kirk 00:57:18 20 - 29 00:57:18 00:06:09 00:00:25 00:33:33 00:00:44 00:16:25
4 347 Michael Jones 00:57:45 TfN 40 - 49 00:57:45 00:07:06 00:00:35 00:31:33 00:00:40 00:17:48
5 362 Mark Redwood 00:57:58 Tclub 40 - 49 00:57:58 00:06:29 00:00:31 00:31:44 00:00:42 00:18:31
6 381 Angus Smith 00:58:00 20 - 29 00:58:00 00:06:19 00:00:24 00:32:50 00:00:34 00:17:51
7 380 Nathan Wilson 00:58:26 20 - 29 00:58:26 00:06:13 00:00:34 00:33:17 00:00:36 00:17:43
8 365 Louis Dunne 00:59:03 17 - 19 00:59:03 00:06:47 00:00:24 00:33:40 00:00:46 00:17:23
9 359 Jack Davis 00:59:32 20 - 29 00:59:32 00:06:23 00:00:54 00:33:43 00:00:42 00:17:48
10 366 Alec Birch 00:59:36 30 - 39 00:59:36 00:06:06 00:00:29 00:33:39 00:00:51 00:18:29
11 361 Sam Parker 00:59:52 20 - 29 00:59:52 00:06:06 00:00:38 00:33:30 00:00:33 00:19:03
12 345 Adam Clark 01:00:29 Pactrac (Peterborough Area Combined) 30 - 39 01:00:29 00:06:55 00:00:40 00:34:33 00:00:45 00:17:33
13 377 Jack Lilley 01:01:12 Derby Triathlon Club 20 - 29 01:01:12 00:06:52 00:00:41 00:33:11 00:00:47 00:19:39
14 270 Luke Ashburner 01:01:26 Tclub 30 - 39 01:01:26 00:07:46 00:00:37 00:34:03 00:00:34 00:18:24
15 375 John Humphries 01:02:10 Manchester Triathlon Club 20 - 29 01:02:10 00:06:33 00:00:47 00:37:08 00:01:08 00:16:33
16 363 Evan Wilson 01:02:30 Loughborough triathlon 20 - 29 01:02:30 00:06:58 00:00:38 00:36:29 00:00:52 00:17:31
17 346 Oliver Hudson 01:03:15 Birmingham Running Athletics & Tri Club 20 - 29 01:03:15 00:07:09 00:01:06 00:36:21 00:00:50 00:17:47
18 371 Finlay Anderson 01:03:30 20 - 29 01:03:30 00:06:03 00:00:47 00:37:07 00:00:49 00:18:41
19 287 Bret Wilks 01:03:37 Absolute Tri 40 - 49 01:03:37 00:08:38 00:01:02 00:34:56 00:00:50 00:18:09
20 341 Alex Papadopoulos 01:04:09 30 - 39 01:04:09 00:06:44 00:00:43 00:36:06 00:01:32 00:19:04
21 331 Christopher Wood 01:04:10 Total Tri Training 40 - 49 01:04:10 00:07:05 00:00:34 00:35:42 00:00:49 00:19:58
22 304 William Jackson 01:04:22 Perform Fit Endurance 30 - 39 01:04:22 00:08:08 00:00:51 00:37:11 00:00:49 00:17:22
23 233 Tommy Burston 01:04:35 Race Hub 30 - 39 01:04:35 00:06:53 00:00:54 00:36:06 00:00:42 00:19:57
24 294 Mael Bely 01:04:44 Hallam Triathlon 20 - 29 01:04:44 00:06:50 00:00:39 00:35:36 00:00:39 00:20:57
25 334 Ben Brogden 01:04:58 Ben Brogden 20 - 29 01:04:58 00:06:53 00:01:33 00:36:37 00:01:03 00:18:50
26 358 Oliver Greensill 01:05:05 20 - 29 01:05:05 00:06:50 00:00:44 00:36:50 00:01:01 00:19:38
27 290 Aaron Baxter 01:05:06 30 - 39 01:05:06 00:07:46 00:00:56 00:36:17 00:00:50 00:19:15
28 370 Will Pearson Inman 01:05:38 4Life Tri 15 - 16 01:05:38 00:06:13 00:00:33 00:38:51 00:00:41 00:19:18
29 257 Scott Westwood 01:06:27 Stafford Tri 50 - 59 01:06:27 00:08:02 00:01:10 00:34:32 00:01:02 00:21:40
30 379 Barnaby Read 01:06:29 Nottingham Triathlon Club 17 - 19 01:06:29 00:05:56 00:01:15 00:39:29 00:00:42 00:19:05
31 307 Richard Bailey 01:06:32 Army Triathlon Association 20 - 29 01:06:32 00:08:07 00:01:12 00:37:35 00:00:50 00:18:46
32 336 Harry Cummings 01:06:35 Mansfield Sc Relay Teams 01:06:35 00:07:45 00:00:29 00:36:54 00:00:37 00:20:47
33 340 Richard Jinks 01:06:41 40 - 49 01:06:41 00:07:39 00:01:24 00:35:17 00:01:28 00:20:50
34 288 Jack Dale Wergan 01:06:57 20 - 29 01:06:57 00:07:46 00:00:45 00:40:52 00:00:34 00:16:59
35 279 James Knight 01:07:11 Relay Teams 01:07:11 00:08:12 00:00:45 00:37:30 00:00:32 00:20:10
36 308 Cole Baldam 01:07:20 University Of Sheffield Union Of Students 20 - 29 01:07:20 00:06:49 00:00:57 00:40:01 00:00:38 00:18:53
37 367 Fergus Jones 01:07:30 University of Sheffield Triathlon Club 20 - 29 01:07:30 00:06:48 00:01:01 00:32:59 00:01:31 00:25:08
38 291 Ellis Kirby 01:07:49 20 - 29 01:07:49 00:07:59 00:01:09 00:39:16 00:01:10 00:18:14
39 299 Lewis Turner 01:07:58 Mansfield Triathlon Club 20 - 29 01:07:58 00:07:43 00:01:32 00:38:30 00:01:10 00:19:00
40 325 Sarah Harrison 01:08:02 Sheffield Triathlon Club 40 - 49 01:08:02 00:07:48 00:00:56 00:37:36 00:01:00 00:20:40
41 368 Jessica Smith 01:08:04 4Life Tri 15 - 16 01:08:04 00:06:32 00:00:32 00:40:51 00:00:33 00:19:33
42 332 Robin Clee 01:08:17 Newark Triathlon Club 40 - 49 01:08:17 00:07:49 00:00:44 00:37:23 00:00:50 00:21:28
43 382 Emily Smith 01:08:25 20 - 29 01:08:25 00:06:21 00:00:34 00:40:30 00:00:54 00:20:04
44 318 Ash Norman 01:08:36 1485 Tri Club 30 - 39 01:08:36 00:07:27 00:00:58 00:39:07 00:00:57 00:20:05
45 320 Freya Tatham 01:08:55 The University Of Sheffield Triathlon Club 20 - 29 01:08:55 00:09:05 00:01:26 00:37:51 00:01:13 00:19:18
46 260 David Lawrie 01:08:55 1485 Tri Club 50 - 59 01:08:55 00:08:47 00:01:05 00:37:14 00:00:53 00:20:54
47 284 Iiam Tupling 01:08:58 Adwick Triathlon Club 17 - 19 01:08:58 00:07:33 00:00:48 00:41:03 00:00:52 00:18:39
48 321 Stuart Turner 01:09:07 Stafford Triathlon Club 50 - 59 01:09:07 00:08:02 00:00:40 00:36:58 00:00:50 00:22:35
49 120 Florence Lissaman 01:09:42 4Life Tri 17 - 19 01:09:42 00:07:20 00:00:23 00:39:40 00:00:33 00:21:43
50 376 Tom Kenning 01:09:59 20 - 29 01:09:59 00:05:36 00:00:34 00:41:40 00:00:32 00:21:35