Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Action Medical Research Ride Essex

05 Sun

Sep
Chelmsford
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
3128 06:24:42 Paul Adams Finisher 08:08:31 14.50 km/h View Results
3127 06:24:46 Alaexandra Adams Finisher 08:08:30 14.50 km/h View Results
3062 04:25:01 Dennis Adekola Finisher 08:49:23 13.13 km/h View Results
3064 03:50:56 Chuks Adichie Finisher 08:49:21 15.07 km/h View Results
2606 05:53:14 Andrew Adley Finisher 07:14:20 27.35 km/h View Results
3129 06:46:04 Ed Adshead-Grant Finisher 07:47:33 13.74 km/h View Results
3130 06:46:06 Jane Adshead-Grant Finisher 07:47:31 13.74 km/h View Results
2607 07:03:24 Gareth Allen Finisher 07:39:40 22.82 km/h View Results
3066 03:37:59 Sandra Amey-Martin Finisher 09:32:57 15.96 km/h View Results
2890 05:26:34 Ian Anderson Finisher 08:18:54 18.92 km/h View Results
3131 06:09:41 Richard Anscombe Finisher 08:06:29 15.09 km/h View Results
3200 07:42:14 Deniz Apel Finisher 07:37:26 20.90 km/h View Results
2609 06:34:56 Matthew Ashley Finisher 07:32:05 24.46 km/h View Results
2610 08:13:17 Gary Austin Finisher 07:13:17 19.58 km/h View Results
2611 05:43:31 Chris Bailey Finisher 07:09:50 28.12 km/h View Results
3331 05:00:13 Stephen Baker Finisher 08:12:44 20.59 km/h View Results
2612 06:51:53 Edward Baker Finisher 07:11:52 23.45 km/h View Results
2614 06:21:12 Peter Bale Finisher 07:41:07 25.34 km/h View Results
2893 03:56:17 Anna Barclay Finisher 08:23:04 26.16 km/h View Results
3067 02:37:11 David Barker Finisher 08:57:06 22.14 km/h View Results
2894 04:54:22 Darren Barker Finisher 08:09:51 20.99 km/h View Results
2615 07:30:47 Chris Barnard Finisher 07:09:52 21.43 km/h View Results
3132 04:51:03 Sabrina Barnes Finisher 07:51:46 19.17 km/h View Results
2617 07:37:09 David Bartlett Finisher 07:14:20 21.13 km/h View Results
3289 06:35:50 Michael Bateman Finisher 07:53:22 15.61 km/h View Results
2619 07:49:59 Helen Bateman Finisher 07:29:39 20.55 km/h View Results
3133 06:18:25 Ciaran Baynes Finisher 07:47:38 14.75 km/h View Results
3290 05:02:15 Claire Bedford Finisher 08:20:40 20.45 km/h View Results
3201 07:39:13 Daniel Bennett Finisher 07:48:49 21.04 km/h View Results
3135 05:09:44 Lawrence Best Finisher 07:51:46 18.02 km/h View Results
3069 03:21:59 Matthew Bibb Finisher 08:55:27 17.23 km/h View Results
2896 03:20:36 Lukasz Bielinski Finisher 07:41:07 30.81 km/h View Results
3070 04:28:12 Keyna Bintcliffe Finisher 09:03:43 12.98 km/h View Results
3318 04:24:14 Andrew Bird Finisher 08:00:18 21.12 km/h View Results
2897 07:35:08 Maria Bishop Finisher 08:20:50 13.58 km/h View Results
2622 08:16:05 William Blake Finisher 07:29:38 19.47 km/h View Results
3072 03:20:01 Julian Bloxham Finisher 09:07:01 17.40 km/h View Results
3271 06:21:45 Chris Blundell Finisher 07:20:36 25.30 km/h View Results
2624 08:15:41 Leon Bogle Finisher 07:29:41 19.49 km/h View Results
3319 05:49:23 Sarah Bolton Finisher 07:11:58 27.65 km/h View Results
2899 04:58:13 Oliver Booth Finisher 08:29:33 20.72 km/h View Results
2898 04:58:40 Noah Booth Finisher 08:29:04 20.69 km/h View Results
3272 05:42:03 Matthew Booth Finisher 07:11:58 28.24 km/h View Results
3343 07:07:29 Gerard Bowle Finisher 07:11:56 14.46 km/h View Results
3073 03:44:34 Amanda Bray Finisher 09:14:30 15.50 km/h View Results
2901 06:15:01 Andrew Bray Finisher 09:14:31 16.48 km/h View Results
2630 08:13:11 Adam Breen Finisher 07:13:18 19.59 km/h View Results
2633 04:46:45 Jack Breuer Finisher 07:09:45 21.55 km/h View Results
3136 06:09:58 Gordon Brock Finisher 08:06:28 15.08 km/h View Results
2634 07:59:35 Tim Brooke Finisher 07:23:02 20.14 km/h View Results