Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Action Medical Research Ride Essex

05 Sun

Sep
Chelmsford
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
2947 04:55:36 Michael Horton Finisher 08:29:03 20.91 km/h View Results
3249 04:55:37 Keith Taylor Finisher 07:58:42 20.91 km/h View Results
2799 04:57:13 Ivan Parks Finisher 07:08:54 20.79 km/h View Results
3244 04:57:50 Sian Kersse Finisher 08:56:36 20.75 km/h View Results
2899 04:58:13 Oliver Booth Finisher 08:29:33 20.72 km/h View Results
2898 04:58:40 Noah Booth Finisher 08:29:04 20.69 km/h View Results
2738 04:58:47 Robert Jackson Finisher 07:08:56 20.68 km/h View Results
3232 05:00:12 Darren Clark Finisher 08:18:46 20.59 km/h View Results
3049 05:00:13 Craig Wallace Finisher 08:12:45 20.59 km/h View Results
3331 05:00:13 Stephen Baker Finisher 08:12:44 20.59 km/h View Results
2966 05:00:14 Christopher Lemon Finisher 08:12:44 20.58 km/h View Results
2726 05:00:34 David Heward Finisher 08:37:25 32.14 km/h View Results
3007 05:01:03 Roy Read Finisher 08:09:56 20.53 km/h View Results
3290 05:02:15 Claire Bedford Finisher 08:20:40 20.45 km/h View Results
3300 05:02:15 Nathan Lawrence Finisher 08:20:35 20.45 km/h View Results
3247 05:03:29 Enzo Russo Finisher 08:06:31 20.36 km/h View Results
3253 05:03:29 James Wishart Finisher 08:06:31 20.36 km/h View Results
3307 05:05:50 Jake Smith Finisher 07:21:54 20.21 km/h View Results
3328 05:05:59 Egar Latypov Finisher 08:51:49 20.20 km/h View Results
2938 05:06:19 Stafford Groom Finisher 08:12:52 20.18 km/h View Results
2986 05:06:22 Wayne Narraway Finisher 08:12:49 20.17 km/h View Results
2932 05:06:55 Bruce Gander Finisher 07:55:42 20.14 km/h View Results
3036 05:06:56 Caroline Stevens Finisher 08:16:36 20.13 km/h View Results
3037 05:06:58 Paul Stevens Finisher 08:16:34 20.13 km/h View Results
2853 05:08:21 Sue Thompson Finisher 08:12:56 31.33 km/h View Results
3135 05:09:44 Lawrence Best Finisher 07:51:46 18.02 km/h View Results
3225 05:10:30 Tim Tawse Finisher 07:41:12 31.11 km/h View Results
2965 05:11:26 Owen Lawrence Finisher 08:26:24 19.84 km/h View Results
3026 05:11:27 Darren Smith Finisher 08:26:23 19.84 km/h View Results
2994 05:12:24 Ian Paterson Finisher 08:06:28 19.78 km/h View Results
3025 05:14:24 Tony Singleton Finisher 08:18:50 19.66 km/h View Results
2770 05:14:24 Ross Maclagan Finisher 07:57:25 30.73 km/h View Results
2690 05:17:09 Jonathan Fisher Finisher 07:24:31 30.46 km/h View Results
3337 05:20:04 William Dieu De Belle Fantaine Finisher 07:53:24 19.31 km/h View Results
3155 05:20:05 Jack Garwood Finisher 07:53:23 17.43 km/h View Results
2732 05:21:02 David Howson Finisher 07:11:57 30.09 km/h View Results
3008 05:21:18 Andrew Reader Finisher 08:30:45 19.23 km/h View Results
3016 05:21:18 Tim Rowson Finisher 08:30:44 19.23 km/h View Results
3015 05:21:19 Paul Rowson Finisher 08:30:42 19.23 km/h View Results
3006 05:21:20 Antony Read Finisher 08:35:05 19.23 km/h View Results
3211 05:22:17 Thomas Hurst Finisher 07:08:59 29.97 km/h View Results
3001 05:24:44 Christopher Pinkney Finisher 08:35:05 19.03 km/h View Results
2931 05:24:46 Nick Freitag Finisher 08:35:04 19.03 km/h View Results
2777 05:24:52 Terry Maywood Finisher 07:24:30 29.74 km/h View Results
3340 05:25:50 Matt James Finisher 08:07:06 18.97 km/h View Results
3250 05:25:53 Sarah-Jane Urry Finisher 08:09:51 18.96 km/h View Results
2990 05:26:15 Nick Oxlade Finisher 08:20:42 18.94 km/h View Results
3295 05:26:15 Neil Fuller Finisher 08:06:38 18.94 km/h View Results
2737 05:26:15 Anthony Jackson Finisher 08:20:43 29.61 km/h View Results
2716 05:26:15 Trevor Hanson Finisher 08:20:43 29.61 km/h View Results