Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Action Medical Research Ride Essex

05 Sun

Sep
Chelmsford
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
2987 04:32:12 Paul Norman Finisher 08:12:51 22.70 km/h View Results
3145 04:32:21 Kevin Denson Finisher 08:31:20 20.49 km/h View Results
3078 04:32:42 Rita Byford Finisher 08:57:53 12.76 km/h View Results
3090 04:32:43 David Hughes Finisher 08:57:54 12.76 km/h View Results
3293 04:34:11 Richard Fox Finisher 08:18:33 22.54 km/h View Results
3144 04:36:59 Gary Davison Finisher 07:50:36 20.15 km/h View Results
3143 04:37:03 James Coiley Finisher 07:58:07 20.14 km/h View Results
3147 04:37:04 Stuart Derrick Finisher 07:58:09 20.14 km/h View Results
3302 04:37:33 Roderick Mclay Finisher 08:15:24 22.27 km/h View Results
3297 04:37:36 Tony Holmes Finisher 08:15:23 22.26 km/h View Results
3237 04:37:57 Martin Futter Finisher 08:10:20 22.23 km/h View Results
3252 04:37:58 Miichael Wilson Finisher 08:10:20 22.23 km/h View Results
2976 04:38:12 Richard Mclellan Finisher 08:20:44 22.21 km/h View Results
3323 04:38:45 Fraser Haddow Finisher 09:05:42 22.17 km/h View Results
3266 04:39:10 Greg Genna Finisher 07:47:29 19.99 km/h View Results
3242 04:41:41 Emma Jones Finisher 08:10:00 21.94 km/h View Results
3243 04:41:41 Mark Jones Finisher 08:09:59 21.94 km/h View Results
3332 04:42:56 Garry Scott Finisher 08:10:04 21.84 km/h View Results
3191 04:43:53 Stewart Tanner Finisher 07:56:25 19.66 km/h View Results
3292 04:43:55 Mark Collett Finisher 08:06:24 21.77 km/h View Results
3002 04:44:50 John Pruden Finisher 08:18:57 21.70 km/h View Results
3033 04:45:33 James Stannard Finisher 07:50:26 21.64 km/h View Results
2943 04:45:56 Will Hannaford Finisher 08:12:42 21.61 km/h View Results
2970 04:45:57 Amanda Male Finisher 08:12:41 21.61 km/h View Results
2633 04:46:45 Jack Breuer Finisher 07:09:45 21.55 km/h View Results
2788 04:46:53 Tom Neeld Finisher 07:09:46 21.54 km/h View Results
2871 04:47:00 Andrew Whelan Finisher 07:09:47 33.66 km/h View Results
3298 04:48:22 Jay Jones Finisher 08:32:04 21.43 km/h View Results
3303 04:48:25 Stuart Messham Finisher 08:32:01 21.43 km/h View Results
2916 04:50:03 Colin Cox Finisher 08:20:55 21.31 km/h View Results
2968 04:50:10 Brian Longman Finisher 08:35:05 21.30 km/h View Results
2903 04:50:14 Dawn Buckland Finisher 08:30:39 21.29 km/h View Results
2927 04:50:15 Antony Ellis Finisher 08:30:38 21.29 km/h View Results
3132 04:51:03 Sabrina Barnes Finisher 07:51:46 19.17 km/h View Results
3194 04:51:04 Darren Turner Finisher 07:51:45 19.17 km/h View Results
2911 04:51:43 Glenn Cooper Finisher 08:02:33 21.18 km/h View Results
3304 04:52:17 Matthew Parmenter Finisher 07:52:18 21.14 km/h View Results
2964 04:52:25 David Lawrence Finisher 07:52:18 21.13 km/h View Results
2894 04:54:22 Darren Barker Finisher 08:09:51 20.99 km/h View Results
2993 04:54:38 Sukkin Pang Finisher 08:12:47 20.98 km/h View Results
2918 04:54:49 Graeme Craig Finisher 08:35:17 20.96 km/h View Results
3051 04:54:52 Mark Ward Finisher 08:06:33 20.96 km/h View Results
3052 04:54:52 Jon Warner Finisher 08:35:16 20.96 km/h View Results
2930 04:54:58 Stephen Fisher Finisher 08:35:14 20.95 km/h View Results
2969 04:55:08 Ros Lunt Finisher 08:18:48 20.94 km/h View Results
3301 04:55:08 Sarah Lunt Finisher 08:18:48 20.94 km/h View Results
2940 04:55:31 Ian Guy Finisher 08:35:21 20.91 km/h View Results
3056 04:55:32 Allen Williamson Finisher 08:29:04 20.91 km/h View Results
3246 04:55:34 John Naylor Finisher 08:29:03 20.91 km/h View Results
3296 04:55:34 David Galliers Finisher 07:58:45 20.91 km/h View Results