Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Locko Park Triathlon

25 Sun

Jul
Locko Park
Triathlon
Position Bib Number Competitor Chip Time Club Category Start Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 191 Hugo Milner 01:03:16 PMA RT M20-29 01:03:16 00:11:15 00:00:56 00:35:02 00:00:32 00:15:29
2 178 Matthew Stratford 01:04:29 M40-49 01:04:29 00:11:25 00:00:59 00:33:41 00:00:38 00:17:44
3 180 Jake Fisher 01:05:09 Derby Triathlon Club MJ 01:05:09 00:11:00 00:00:48 00:34:16 00:00:40 00:18:22
4 184 Angus Smith 01:05:22 Team Emgus M20-29 01:05:22 00:11:58 00:00:43 00:33:22 00:00:33 00:18:44
5 177 Mark Redwood 01:06:05 T club M40-49 01:06:05 00:12:17 00:01:01 00:32:12 00:00:36 00:19:57
6 185 Ernie Cresswell 01:06:05 PMA RT MJ 01:06:05 00:10:33 00:00:36 00:34:56 00:00:28 00:17:29
7 183 Lewis Cherry 01:06:57 PMA Race Team M30-39 01:06:57 00:11:11 00:00:51 00:35:54 00:00:32 00:18:27
8 186 Jack Lilley 01:09:24 Derby Tri M20-29 01:09:24 00:13:09 00:01:22 00:34:16 00:00:52 00:19:42
9 181 Tom Jackson 01:10:45 Belpertentwenty M30-39 01:10:45 00:12:55 00:00:58 00:37:15 00:00:43 00:18:51
10 176 Luke Davis 01:11:05 M20-29 01:11:05 00:14:28 00:01:12 00:37:10 00:00:38 00:17:34
11 179 Laurie Barratt 01:11:27 MJ 01:11:27 00:14:29 00:01:15 00:37:07 00:00:46 00:17:49
12 188 John Potter 01:11:58 M40-49 01:11:58 00:14:37 00:00:54 00:35:55 00:00:46 00:19:44
13 175 David Fryer-Winder 01:12:48 M20-29 01:12:48 00:12:11 00:00:45 00:38:31 00:00:28 00:20:51
14 167 Patrick Munro 01:15:48 Derby Triathlon Club M40-49 01:15:48 00:15:54 00:01:25 00:36:47 00:00:49 00:20:50
15 166 Emily Smith 01:16:02 Team Emgus F20-29 01:16:02 00:12:00 00:00:54 00:40:26 00:00:47 00:21:53
16 148 Chris Masters 01:16:32 Belvoir Tri Club M30-39 01:16:32 00:14:03 00:01:30 00:37:41 00:01:00 00:22:17
17 142 Sharon Taylor 01:17:45 Race Hub F40-49 01:17:45 00:15:46 00:00:50 00:38:51 00:00:43 00:21:33
18 129 Hannah Pinkney 01:18:14 F20-29 01:18:14 00:14:11 00:01:06 00:40:14 00:00:34 00:22:07
19 174 Wilf Meaden 01:18:44 Bingham Triathlon Club M30-39 01:18:44 00:16:06 00:01:30 00:39:12 00:00:47 00:21:07
20 162 Team Pma Chickens 01:18:47 PMA Chickens RELAY 01:18:47 00:11:26 00:00:39 00:43:28 00:00:42 00:22:28
21 138 Jasper Cantwell 01:18:52 University of Exeter Triathlon Club M20-29 01:18:52 00:16:50 00:01:53 00:36:22 00:01:11 00:22:34
22 147 Paul Manington 01:19:06 Nottingham Triathlon Club M40-49 01:19:06 00:14:24 00:01:53 00:40:07 00:00:38 00:22:02
23 170 Dale Bradbery 01:19:17 M30-39 01:19:17 00:16:10 00:00:50 00:37:39 00:00:44 00:23:52
24 156 Stuart Turner 01:19:27 Stafford Triathlon Club M50-59 01:19:27 00:15:10 00:01:29 00:38:38 00:00:55 00:23:13
25 123 Raymond Gayne 01:19:43 M50-59 01:19:43 00:15:23 00:01:28 00:38:37 00:01:06 00:23:07
26 146 Josie Mullane 01:20:14 Stafford tri club F30-39 01:20:14 00:14:41 00:01:21 00:40:56 00:00:43 00:22:32
27 151 Kelly Weall 01:20:45 TfN F40-49 01:20:45 00:14:46 00:00:52 00:41:56 00:00:40 00:22:29
28 163 Sarah Watts 01:20:49 Derby Triathlon Club F30-39 01:20:49 00:16:23 00:01:03 00:41:18 00:00:46 00:21:17
29 154 Ben Dean 01:20:58 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club M30-39 01:20:58 00:19:37 00:01:36 00:36:53 00:00:55 00:21:55
30 104 Simeon Adams 01:21:07 M30-39 01:21:07 00:16:40 00:01:10 00:40:25 00:00:47 00:22:03
31 173 Thomas Seargent 01:21:17 PMA RT MJ 01:21:17 00:16:05 00:00:52 00:40:43 00:00:43 00:22:52
32 172 Owen Barron 01:21:26 Derby Triathlon Club M50-59 01:21:26 00:19:32 00:01:26 00:38:44 00:00:53 00:20:49
33 158 Glen Mailer 01:21:30 Sheffield Triathlon Club M30-39 01:21:30 00:16:07 00:01:25 00:41:29 00:00:43 00:21:45
34 107 George Riley 01:21:37 Nottingham Triathlon Club MJ 01:21:37 00:14:34 00:00:48 00:39:52 00:00:40 00:25:41
35 108 Keith Covell 01:21:51 M50-59 01:21:51 00:16:34 00:01:34 00:38:59 00:01:21 00:23:21
36 153 Philip Bennett 01:22:12 M20-29 01:22:12 00:14:42 00:02:05 00:40:30 00:00:42 00:24:11
37 66 John Couch 01:22:31 M30-39 01:22:31 00:14:42 00:02:03 00:41:57 00:01:17 00:22:30
38 71 Tim Turner 01:22:58 Nottingham Tri M50-59 01:22:58 00:16:57 00:01:37 00:39:19 00:00:49 00:24:15
39 155 Stuart Hughes 01:23:15 1485 Tri Club M40-49 01:23:15 00:16:39 00:01:59 00:40:14 00:00:55 00:23:26
40 152 Peter Nicholls 01:23:23 Skegness Triathlon Club M40-49 01:23:23 00:15:36 00:01:16 00:41:12 00:01:08 00:24:10
41 124 Richard Barr 01:23:44 M60-69 01:23:44 00:17:18 00:01:50 00:41:16 00:00:56 00:22:22
42 93 Ken Jeffery 01:24:03 Belper 10:20 M50-59 01:24:03 00:17:47 00:02:09 00:40:16 00:01:08 00:22:41
43 131 Alec Scott 01:24:30 M30-39 01:24:30 00:17:10 00:02:07 00:43:36 00:00:37 00:20:59
44 77 John Thompson 01:24:40 M50-59 01:24:40 00:17:37 00:02:10 00:40:35 00:00:56 00:23:20
45 80 Jon Kojdic 01:24:52 M40-49 01:24:52 00:13:33 00:02:14 00:40:57 00:01:07 00:27:00
46 121 Jason Toft 01:24:54 EMSA M40-49 01:24:54 00:14:35 00:00:52 00:43:45 00:00:45 00:24:55
47 164 Jon Cowell 01:24:58 Belper 10:20 M50-59 01:24:58 00:19:30 00:01:14 00:40:24 00:00:47 00:23:01
48 169 Richard Eadsforth 01:25:21 TfN M40-49 01:25:21 00:16:19 00:01:34 00:41:11 00:01:37 00:24:38
49 69 Simon Barnes 01:25:26 Beeston AC M50-59 01:25:26 00:17:31 00:02:03 00:42:44 00:01:12 00:21:55
50 140 Jason Reeves 01:25:26 M50-59 01:25:26 00:16:33 00:02:28 00:42:55 00:00:53 00:22:35