Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Davina's Big Sussex Bike Ride 2021

13 Sun

Jun
Uckfield
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
2470 04:55:48 Caroline Aitken Finisher 08:15:08 22.11 km/h View Results
2261 02:53:58 Mark Allen Finisher 08:56:07 22.07 km/h View Results
2493 04:16:32 Elaine Allen Finisher 08:41:40 14.97 km/h View Results
2111 05:01:06 Stuart Allen Finisher 07:58:29 21.72 km/h View Results
2112 06:35:08 Edward Alston Finisher 08:23:09 16.55 km/h View Results
2191 03:53:53 Ian Anderson Finisher 09:04:53 16.42 km/h View Results
2001 04:28:56 Michael Anderson Finisher 08:41:48 24.32 km/h View Results
2113 05:33:12 Karen Andrew Finisher 08:19:13 19.63 km/h View Results
2344 01:45:15 Emma Armstrong Finisher 09:14:21 18.81 km/h View Results
2192 02:50:24 David Ashby Finisher 08:41:39 22.54 km/h View Results
2003 06:43:28 Anne-Marie Baldwin Finisher 09:07:54 16.21 km/h View Results
2004 03:49:32 Rachel Bardo Finisher 08:18:50 28.49 km/h View Results
2005 04:48:25 Kevin Barker Finisher 08:15:13 22.68 km/h View Results
2006 04:04:13 Paul Barlow Finisher 07:58:29 26.78 km/h View Results
2114 06:03:29 Liz Barnes Finisher 08:23:21 17.99 km/h View Results
2184 02:30:12 Andrew Baumfield Finisher 08:31:11 25.57 km/h View Results
2193 03:24:55 Julie Beerling Finisher 08:41:43 18.74 km/h View Results
2007 05:36:40 Catherine Bell Finisher 08:18:47 19.43 km/h View Results
2508 08:46:15 Richard Benbow Finisher 07:39:33 18.24 km/h View Results
2396 08:46:16 Oli Benbow Finisher 07:39:31 18.24 km/h View Results
2181 03:29:42 Mark Bennett Finisher 08:07:13 18.31 km/h View Results
2262 04:41:21 Claire Bennett Finisher 08:51:15 13.65 km/h View Results
2115 04:36:15 Michael Benny Finisher 08:23:24 23.67 km/h View Results
2116 06:02:38 Catherine Bentley Finisher 08:31:11 18.03 km/h View Results
2263 04:41:14 Hilary Beresford Finisher 08:51:20 13.65 km/h View Results
2474 04:44:01 James Bicknell Finisher 08:36:55 23.03 km/h View Results
2008 03:45:57 Lukasz Bielinski Finisher 07:44:48 28.94 km/h View Results
2194 04:38:15 Keyna Bintcliffe Finisher 08:37:05 13.80 km/h View Results
2185 02:30:16 Carla Bizzell Finisher 08:31:12 25.55 km/h View Results
2346 02:08:33 Jessie Blackbourn Finisher 08:56:20 15.40 km/h View Results
2505 01:44:47 Heidi Boonstra Finisher 09:15:26 18.90 km/h View Results
2195 03:51:27 Ali Booth Finisher 08:41:54 16.59 km/h View Results
2509 06:48:12 Carol Boreham Finisher 07:36:58 16.02 km/h View Results
2568 03:59:20 Dominic Boulle Finisher 07:58:57 27.33 km/h View Results
2398 04:13:38 Bill Brett Finisher 07:58:24 25.79 km/h View Results
2399 09:16:08 Jeffrey Brewerton Finisher 07:44:38 17.26 km/h View Results
2467 07:35:59 Nigel Brotherton Finisher 07:50:50 21.05 km/h View Results
2342 01:24:00 Heather Brown Finisher 08:36:57 23.57 km/h View Results
2475 05:52:46 Juliet Brown Finisher 08:31:17 18.54 km/h View Results
2535 06:55:30 Andy Brown Finisher 08:31:07 15.74 km/h View Results
2400 08:13:43 Mark Brown Finisher 07:39:32 19.44 km/h View Results
2264 04:07:36 Pam Browne Finisher 08:51:13 15.51 km/h View Results
2009 05:27:53 Matt Brunwin Finisher 08:15:25 19.95 km/h View Results
2010 04:07:30 Carol Bryant Finisher 08:51:18 26.42 km/h View Results
2265 03:18:49 Sarah Buck Finisher 08:46:35 19.31 km/h View Results
2196 02:47:21 Ian Burch Finisher 08:36:59 22.95 km/h View Results
2476 06:09:35 Brigid Burnham Finisher 08:23:25 17.70 km/h View Results
2401 09:15:35 Lisa Burstow Finisher 07:45:11 17.28 km/h View Results
2266 02:20:50 Brett Burton Finisher 08:46:23 27.27 km/h View Results
2554 10:39:52 Brett Burton Finisher 00:00:00 6.00 km/h View Results