Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Davina's Big Sussex Bike Ride 2021

13 Sun

Jun
Uckfield
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
2172 07:29:22 Rhian Walsh Finisher 08:41:45 14.55 km/h View Results
2120 07:29:24 Jacqueline Clinton Finisher 08:41:43 14.55 km/h View Results
2533 07:35:58 Laurence Collier Finisher 07:50:52 21.05 km/h View Results
2468 07:35:58 Paul Edwards Finisher 07:50:51 21.05 km/h View Results
2467 07:35:59 Nigel Brotherton Finisher 07:50:50 21.05 km/h View Results
2528 07:37:18 Chris Slatter Finisher 07:50:50 20.99 km/h View Results
2521 07:39:23 James Milnes Finisher 07:50:52 20.90 km/h View Results
2520 07:39:27 Mike King Finisher 07:50:48 20.89 km/h View Results
2515 07:41:31 Mark Flint Finisher 07:39:37 20.80 km/h View Results
2526 07:41:32 Peter Reilly Finisher 07:39:36 20.80 km/h View Results
2404 07:44:15 Amy Cameron Finisher 07:39:38 20.68 km/h View Results
2416 07:44:18 Ian Eaton Finisher 07:39:37 20.68 km/h View Results
2457 07:45:16 Paul Sexton Finisher 07:37:00 20.63 km/h View Results
2444 07:45:17 Andrew Morris Finisher 07:37:01 20.63 km/h View Results
2427 07:47:00 Gavin Ireland Finisher 07:39:41 20.56 km/h View Results
2433 07:59:43 Tony Lavender Finisher 07:39:52 20.01 km/h View Results
2439 08:04:38 Sheena Mcclure Finisher 07:39:36 19.81 km/h View Results
2426 08:07:44 Jon Hynard Finisher 07:39:47 19.68 km/h View Results
2431 08:07:46 John Kilbey Finisher 07:39:47 19.68 km/h View Results
2179 08:08:05 N G Davies Finisher 07:39:33 13.40 km/h View Results
2109 08:11:29 Cheryl White Finisher 08:07:06 13.31 km/h View Results
2047 08:11:29 Joanna Heath Finisher 08:07:07 13.31 km/h View Results
2400 08:13:43 Mark Brown Finisher 07:39:32 19.44 km/h View Results
2459 08:14:01 Marc Shadwell Finisher 07:36:59 19.43 km/h View Results
2412 08:18:21 Glynis Doyle Finisher 07:36:54 19.26 km/h View Results
2442 08:18:21 Catherine Mitchell Finisher 07:36:54 19.26 km/h View Results
2466 08:18:21 Susan Young Finisher 07:36:55 19.26 km/h View Results
2557 08:23:51 Mark Gibbins Finisher 08:30:00 7.62 km/h View Results
2421 08:26:39 Janet Hanwell Finisher 07:50:44 18.95 km/h View Results
2430 08:37:20 Sam Kelleher Finisher 07:44:27 18.56 km/h View Results
2408 08:37:21 Martin Clarke Finisher 07:44:26 18.56 km/h View Results
2532 08:40:19 Paul Wilkinson Finisher 07:37:02 18.45 km/h View Results
2447 08:40:25 David Nolan Finisher 07:36:56 18.45 km/h View Results
2529 08:42:14 Sebastian Stempel Finisher 07:36:57 18.38 km/h View Results
2508 08:46:15 Richard Benbow Finisher 07:39:33 18.24 km/h View Results
2432 08:46:15 Robert Lake Finisher 07:39:31 18.24 km/h View Results
2396 08:46:16 Oli Benbow Finisher 07:39:31 18.24 km/h View Results
2446 08:46:16 Rick Munday Finisher 07:39:32 18.24 km/h View Results
2452 08:48:10 Suzanne Parker Finisher 07:39:50 18.18 km/h View Results
2464 08:48:10 Jeff Wheeler Finisher 07:39:49 18.18 km/h View Results
2461 08:48:13 Paul Tanner Finisher 07:39:47 18.17 km/h View Results
2402 08:49:02 Rachel Butters Finisher 07:39:40 18.15 km/h View Results
2403 08:49:02 Richard Butters Finisher 07:39:39 18.15 km/h View Results
2460 08:49:14 Kevin Stewart Finisher 08:07:12 18.14 km/h View Results
2512 08:49:20 Angela Dyson Finisher 07:44:19 18.14 km/h View Results
2524 08:49:20 Domie Pollard Finisher 07:44:18 18.14 km/h View Results
2570 08:49:24 Gemma Hayes Finisher 07:44:19 18.13 km/h View Results
2127 08:49:25 George Ellis Finisher 07:44:20 12.35 km/h View Results
2229 09:00:29 Jackie Malpas Finisher 07:44:48 7.10 km/h View Results
2206 09:00:36 Diane Glass Finisher 07:44:48 7.10 km/h View Results