Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Davina's Big Sussex Bike Ride 2021

13 Sun

Jun
Uckfield
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
2511 06:22:35 Neil Davies Finisher 07:58:28 25.09 km/h View Results
2531 06:23:34 Ryan West Finisher 07:39:45 25.03 km/h View Results
2458 06:23:43 Gemma Shadbolt Finisher 07:39:34 25.02 km/h View Results
2569 06:24:27 Dan Fisher Finisher 07:44:25 24.97 km/h View Results
2118 06:25:06 Henrietta Butcher Finisher 08:31:19 16.98 km/h View Results
2167 06:29:41 Colin Thompson Finisher 08:46:27 16.78 km/h View Results
2168 06:29:41 Sue Thompson Finisher 08:46:26 16.78 km/h View Results
2429 06:30:08 Jason Jarvis Finisher 07:51:16 24.61 km/h View Results
2437 06:30:25 Adam Martyn Finisher 07:50:59 24.59 km/h View Results
2456 06:30:26 Moushy Sargent Finisher 07:50:58 24.59 km/h View Results
2510 06:30:58 Tim Cooper Finisher 07:44:25 24.55 km/h View Results
2112 06:35:08 Edward Alston Finisher 08:23:09 16.55 km/h View Results
2157 06:35:08 Simon Reading Finisher 08:23:08 16.55 km/h View Results
2117 06:35:57 Charles Butcher Finisher 08:31:20 16.52 km/h View Results
2121 06:36:42 Mike Clinton Finisher 08:41:44 16.49 km/h View Results
2173 06:36:44 Rich Walsh Finisher 08:41:43 16.48 km/h View Results
2054 06:39:56 Anne Jackson Finisher 07:58:34 16.35 km/h View Results
2003 06:43:28 Anne-Marie Baldwin Finisher 09:07:54 16.21 km/h View Results
2428 06:44:37 Lois Ireson Finisher 08:18:56 23.73 km/h View Results
2519 06:44:38 Christopher Hough Finisher 08:18:55 23.73 km/h View Results
2142 06:45:01 Roger Hynes Finisher 08:31:21 16.15 km/h View Results
2509 06:48:12 Carol Boreham Finisher 07:36:58 16.02 km/h View Results
2448 06:51:48 Owen Nolan Finisher 08:56:11 23.31 km/h View Results
2449 06:51:51 Vicki Oakley Finisher 08:56:09 23.31 km/h View Results
2409 06:51:56 Martin Clitheroe Finisher 07:58:31 23.30 km/h View Results
2455 06:52:46 Paul Rodemark Finisher 07:36:57 23.26 km/h View Results
2092 06:53:23 Holly Shaw Finisher 08:07:08 15.82 km/h View Results
2089 06:53:26 Juliet Rumbelow Finisher 08:07:06 15.82 km/h View Results
2472 06:53:36 Sarah Johnson Finisher 07:50:56 15.81 km/h View Results
2055 06:53:37 Sarah Johnson Finisher 07:50:56 15.81 km/h View Results
2535 06:55:30 Andy Brown Finisher 08:31:07 15.74 km/h View Results
2548 06:55:31 David Perry Finisher 08:31:08 15.74 km/h View Results
2518 06:57:46 Peter Holt Finisher 07:39:53 22.98 km/h View Results
2425 06:59:41 Danny Horscroft Finisher 07:50:45 22.87 km/h View Results
2414 07:06:10 Jonathan East Finisher 07:39:42 22.53 km/h View Results
2407 07:09:32 Pui Sze Jennifer Choy Finisher 07:51:10 22.35 km/h View Results
2415 07:10:36 Mike East Finisher 07:36:55 22.29 km/h View Results
2135 07:14:38 Sarah Gwinnett Finisher 08:36:49 15.05 km/h View Results
2441 07:15:09 Angela Mills Finisher 07:40:04 22.06 km/h View Results
2544 07:16:12 Rosie Kwok Finisher 08:36:49 14.99 km/h View Results
2440 07:23:56 Neil Mcdonnell Finisher 07:39:40 21.62 km/h View Results
2443 07:25:01 Troy Moore Finisher 07:36:59 21.57 km/h View Results
2418 07:26:29 Rob Godfrey Finisher 07:39:33 21.50 km/h View Results
2436 07:26:32 Simon Lewis-Clements Finisher 07:39:29 21.50 km/h View Results
2516 07:27:06 Nigel Foster Finisher 07:44:30 21.47 km/h View Results
2530 07:27:07 Adrian Watt Finisher 07:44:29 21.47 km/h View Results
2405 07:27:26 Edward Carney Finisher 07:51:07 21.46 km/h View Results
2435 07:27:32 Chris Leith Finisher 07:51:03 21.45 km/h View Results
2410 07:27:33 Charlotte Conway Finisher 07:51:01 21.45 km/h View Results
2424 07:27:36 Andrew Holroyd Finisher 07:50:59 21.45 km/h View Results