Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Davina's Big Sussex Bike Ride 2021

13 Sun

Jun
Uckfield
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
2318 04:25:12 Susan Smith Finisher 08:56:14 14.48 km/h View Results
2083 04:25:57 Keith Randall Finisher 08:36:49 24.59 km/h View Results
2310 04:28:27 Catherine Rushton Finisher 08:56:12 14.30 km/h View Results
2494 04:28:30 Jo Chamberlain Finisher 08:56:10 14.30 km/h View Results
2001 04:28:56 Michael Anderson Finisher 08:41:48 24.32 km/h View Results
2043 04:31:15 Jonathan Harms Finisher 07:58:35 24.11 km/h View Results
2082 04:31:15 Chris Porteous Finisher 07:58:34 24.11 km/h View Results
2036 04:31:47 Mani Gilbert-Cook Finisher 07:58:36 24.06 km/h View Results
2319 04:32:29 Caroline Spears Finisher 08:51:12 14.09 km/h View Results
2320 04:32:30 Derek Spears Finisher 08:51:11 14.09 km/h View Results
2170 04:36:14 Toby Voss Finisher 08:23:24 23.68 km/h View Results
2115 04:36:15 Michael Benny Finisher 08:23:24 23.67 km/h View Results
2208 04:36:56 Paul Graves Finisher 08:56:19 13.87 km/h View Results
2207 04:36:58 Anna Graves Finisher 08:56:19 13.86 km/h View Results
2307 04:38:14 William Pomeroy Finisher 08:37:07 13.80 km/h View Results
2194 04:38:15 Keyna Bintcliffe Finisher 08:37:05 13.80 km/h View Results
2280 04:41:08 Samantha Fenn Finisher 08:51:23 13.66 km/h View Results
2268 04:41:09 Kate Carver Finisher 08:51:21 13.66 km/h View Results
2270 04:41:09 Sarah Clark Finisher 08:51:24 13.66 km/h View Results
2314 04:41:10 Joanna Simmons Finisher 08:51:19 13.66 km/h View Results
2335 04:41:10 Wendy Wells Finisher 08:51:22 13.66 km/h View Results
2285 04:41:10 Lesley Godwin Finisher 08:51:23 13.66 km/h View Results
2328 04:41:12 Donna Turner Finisher 08:51:20 13.66 km/h View Results
2301 04:41:12 Jane Mitchell Finisher 08:51:21 13.66 km/h View Results
2263 04:41:14 Hilary Beresford Finisher 08:51:20 13.65 km/h View Results
2340 04:41:18 Sarah Winser Finisher 08:51:18 13.65 km/h View Results
2262 04:41:21 Claire Bennett Finisher 08:51:15 13.65 km/h View Results
2085 04:42:43 Andrew Robinson Finisher 07:58:48 23.13 km/h View Results
2474 04:44:01 James Bicknell Finisher 08:36:55 23.03 km/h View Results
2091 04:47:17 Paul Saker Finisher 07:58:33 22.76 km/h View Results
2057 04:48:24 Jonathan Keith Finisher 08:15:16 22.68 km/h View Results
2005 04:48:25 Kevin Barker Finisher 08:15:13 22.68 km/h View Results
2021 04:48:36 Andrew Coyle Finisher 08:07:23 22.66 km/h View Results
2022 04:48:37 Joseph Coyle Finisher 08:07:21 22.66 km/h View Results
2026 04:48:38 Andre Didon Finisher 08:07:20 22.66 km/h View Results
2174 04:48:46 Jason Wells Finisher 08:18:48 22.65 km/h View Results
2141 04:48:47 Simon Hooley Finisher 08:18:47 22.65 km/h View Results
2130 04:48:47 Adam Gallagher Finisher 08:18:47 22.65 km/h View Results
2124 04:49:20 Melanie Dickson Finisher 08:41:52 22.60 km/h View Results
2152 04:49:27 Laura Oliver Finisher 08:41:47 22.59 km/h View Results
2552 04:52:11 Mark Welch Finisher 08:18:49 22.38 km/h View Results
2537 04:52:37 Hayley Chapman Finisher 08:36:57 22.35 km/h View Results
2550 04:52:38 Lucy Thompson Finisher 08:36:56 22.35 km/h View Results
2470 04:55:48 Caroline Aitken Finisher 08:15:08 22.11 km/h View Results
2129 04:55:50 Helene Fugard Finisher 08:15:05 22.11 km/h View Results
2108 04:55:50 Janice Wallace Finisher 08:15:04 22.11 km/h View Results
2153 04:55:50 Susan O'mahony Finisher 08:15:06 22.11 km/h View Results
2150 04:56:16 Simon Murray Finisher 08:36:56 22.07 km/h View Results
2016 04:57:52 Catalin Ciocan Finisher 07:44:47 21.96 km/h View Results
2111 05:01:06 Stuart Allen Finisher 07:58:29 21.72 km/h View Results