Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Suffolk Sunrise 100 2021

30 Sun

May
Framlingham
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1485 02:08:04 Martin Futter Finisher 08:57:50 31.39 km/h View Results
1529 02:21:28 James Wearn Finisher 08:48:58 28.42 km/h View Results
1436 02:23:02 Oliver Ricote Finisher 08:43:33 28.11 km/h View Results
1677 02:30:42 Simon Fraser Finisher 08:48:15 26.68 km/h View Results
1517 02:33:55 Adam Sargeant Finisher 09:00:17 26.12 km/h View Results
1668 02:36:28 John Booth Finisher 08:48:14 25.69 km/h View Results
1477 02:42:10 Sarah Clow Finisher 09:02:12 24.79 km/h View Results
1483 02:42:12 Mark Firman-Andrews Finisher 09:02:10 24.78 km/h View Results
1500 02:47:51 Graham Jackson Finisher 09:01:42 23.95 km/h View Results
1362 02:48:23 James Curtis Finisher 08:09:17 23.87 km/h View Results
1518 02:50:59 Ronald Sargeant Finisher 09:00:19 23.51 km/h View Results
1598 02:51:25 Jamie Warder Finisher 07:28:52 23.45 km/h View Results
1508 02:52:12 Karen Millar Finisher 08:57:53 23.34 km/h View Results
1507 02:52:15 David Millar Finisher 08:57:51 23.34 km/h View Results
1605 02:53:16 Peter Macintosh Finisher 08:40:13 23.20 km/h View Results
1701 02:53:53 Tim Smith Finisher 08:21:35 35.89 km/h View Results
1363 03:00:06 Matthew Thomas Finisher 07:52:08 22.32 km/h View Results
1606 03:02:44 Carol Miller Finisher 08:48:12 22.00 km/h View Results
1607 03:02:46 Neil Miller Finisher 08:48:14 22.00 km/h View Results
1397 03:04:14 Dennis Edwards Finisher 08:35:38 21.82 km/h View Results
1414 03:06:34 Richard Little Finisher 08:22:08 21.55 km/h View Results
1683 03:09:28 Ben Levett Finisher 07:48:10 21.22 km/h View Results
1377 03:12:35 Marian Roberts Finisher 08:30:19 20.87 km/h View Results
1402 04:05:09 Laura Hammond Finisher 07:28:18 16.40 km/h View Results
1413 04:05:09 Michelle Larter Finisher 07:28:18 16.40 km/h View Results
1484 03:15:20 Nick Freitag Finisher 08:51:33 20.58 km/h View Results
1501 04:29:21 Beatrice Liddy Finisher 09:05:49 14.92 km/h View Results
1502 04:29:51 Charles Liddy Finisher 09:05:25 14.90 km/h View Results
1503 04:29:21 Julia Liddy Finisher 09:05:50 14.92 km/h View Results
1504 04:14:09 Liz Masding Finisher 09:06:29 15.82 km/h View Results
1509 04:38:15 Judy Miller Finisher 09:02:43 14.45 km/h View Results
1511 03:30:50 Sarah Nunn Finisher 08:56:47 19.07 km/h View Results
1513 03:15:17 Christopher Pinkney Finisher 08:51:34 20.59 km/h View Results
1514 03:28:44 Jennifer Procter Finisher 09:05:57 19.26 km/h View Results
1516 02:54:36 Andrew Rose Finisher 09:01:44 23.02 km/h View Results
1599 03:24:17 Sarah Stevenson Finisher 08:40:33 19.68 km/h View Results
1600 04:14:18 Jamie Underwood Finisher 08:36:13 15.81 km/h View Results
1601 03:22:08 Oliver Barrett Finisher 09:01:07 19.89 km/h View Results
1602 04:35:41 Colin Bell Finisher 08:48:24 14.58 km/h View Results
1603 04:35:47 Porter Kim Finisher 08:48:24 14.58 km/h View Results
1604 03:29:26 Steven Kirman Finisher 09:02:41 19.19 km/h View Results
1530 03:21:56 Sam Wigg Finisher 09:11:01 19.91 km/h View Results
1531 04:17:08 Emily Wigginton Finisher 08:56:46 15.63 km/h View Results
1597 05:06:18 Helen Mclintock Finisher 07:59:17 13.12 km/h View Results
1519 02:49:56 Chris Servant Finisher 09:10:31 23.66 km/h View Results
1522 04:00:07 Jenny Simms Finisher 09:00:19 16.74 km/h View Results
1524 05:06:52 Ross Spencer Finisher 09:10:03 13.10 km/h View Results
1525 03:28:47 Andrew Springett Finisher 09:05:53 19.25 km/h View Results
1526 04:14:09 Claire Trott Finisher 09:06:29 15.82 km/h View Results
1527 04:14:06 Simon Trott Finisher 09:06:31 15.82 km/h View Results