Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Suffolk Sunrise 100 2021

30 Sun

May
Framlingham
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
800 07:52:57 Julian Adams Finisher 07:25:52 20.93 km/h View Results
801 08:25:06 Colin Alderson Finisher 07:14:59 19.60 km/h View Results
802 08:48:29 Sarah-Jane Ashford Finisher 07:23:17 18.73 km/h View Results
803 07:09:19 Richard Bentley Finisher 07:17:44 23.06 km/h View Results
804 07:10:30 Colin Bicknell Finisher 07:00:16 23.00 km/h View Results
805 06:26:49 Paul Brear Finisher 07:07:26 25.59 km/h View Results
807 05:43:39 Roger Brittain Finisher 07:15:51 28.81 km/h View Results
808 06:01:17 Pete Buckingham Finisher 07:18:50 27.40 km/h View Results
809 06:26:49 Alice Clarkson Finisher 07:07:26 25.59 km/h View Results
810 07:59:52 John Cleveley Finisher 07:18:46 20.63 km/h View Results
811 08:25:08 Kevin Cowell Finisher 07:14:58 19.60 km/h View Results
812 06:23:35 David Crewe Finisher 07:05:07 25.81 km/h View Results
814 07:59:51 Simon Cross Finisher 07:18:47 20.63 km/h View Results
815 07:36:28 Michael Dawe Finisher 07:09:40 21.69 km/h View Results
816 07:28:54 Darren Dewsbery Finisher 07:03:22 22.05 km/h View Results
817 07:58:23 Helen Eggar Finisher 07:11:47 20.69 km/h View Results
820 07:35:31 Arlo Foster Finisher 07:09:43 21.73 km/h View Results
821 07:36:24 Hayden Foster Finisher 07:09:42 21.69 km/h View Results
822 08:25:08 Russell Gant Finisher 07:14:57 19.60 km/h View Results
823 07:40:29 David Giles Finisher 07:26:58 21.50 km/h View Results
824 07:40:29 Robert Giles Finisher 07:26:58 21.50 km/h View Results
826 07:10:27 Jonathan Hamlet Finisher 07:00:16 23.00 km/h View Results
827 09:02:44 Ian Harland Finisher 07:06:21 18.24 km/h View Results
828 07:52:57 Roger Harrison Finisher 07:25:52 20.93 km/h View Results
830 06:18:28 Peter Howard Finisher 07:48:35 26.16 km/h View Results
831 05:07:38 John Howe Finisher 07:01:16 32.18 km/h View Results
832 06:58:42 Chris Johnson Finisher 07:19:40 23.64 km/h View Results
833 08:10:03 Ian Kennedy Finisher 07:08:33 20.20 km/h View Results
834 08:10:04 Sean Kennedy Finisher 07:08:32 20.20 km/h View Results
835 06:01:18 John Lambert Finisher 07:18:50 27.40 km/h View Results
836 06:23:34 Julian Lamy Finisher 07:05:07 25.81 km/h View Results
837 07:09:20 Strath Lanyon Finisher 07:17:43 23.06 km/h View Results
838 04:34:34 Ben Larter Finisher 07:08:33 22.73 km/h View Results
839 05:44:27 Richard Mandy Finisher 07:15:48 28.74 km/h View Results
840 07:28:54 Stuart Martin Finisher 07:03:22 22.05 km/h View Results
841 06:54:36 Andrew Mexome Finisher 07:51:10 23.88 km/h View Results
842 08:25:10 Andrew Moore Finisher 07:14:56 19.60 km/h View Results
843 07:50:45 Alex Mottram Finisher 07:19:40 21.03 km/h View Results
844 07:32:35 Jayne Moulding Finisher 07:00:14 21.87 km/h View Results
845 07:50:07 Elliott Norris Finisher 07:19:44 21.06 km/h View Results
848 05:48:22 Samuel Parker Finisher 07:15:49 28.42 km/h View Results
849 08:10:00 Jamie Payne Finisher 07:08:37 20.20 km/h View Results
850 07:21:42 Chris Pelekanou Finisher 07:03:22 22.41 km/h View Results
851 07:24:33 Paul Quick Finisher 07:04:19 22.27 km/h View Results
852 09:02:44 Piers Robinette Finisher 07:06:19 18.24 km/h View Results
853 06:25:46 Peter Robinson Finisher 07:02:21 25.66 km/h View Results
854 07:14:10 Sara Rogger Finisher 07:11:48 22.80 km/h View Results
855 07:29:26 Hugo Runciman Finisher 07:01:19 22.03 km/h View Results
856 07:36:22 Simon Shield Finisher 07:09:45 21.69 km/h View Results
857 07:21:42 Brian Simmons Finisher 07:03:24 22.41 km/h View Results