Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Suffolk Sunrise 100 2021

30 Sun

May
Framlingham
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1464 03:38:37 Adrian Adams Finisher 09:05:21 18.39 km/h View Results
1465 03:38:36 Kate Adams Finisher 09:05:22 18.39 km/h View Results
1105 05:18:00 Alexandra Adams Finisher 08:05:51 19.62 km/h View Results
1106 05:16:37 Paul Adams Finisher 08:05:48 19.71 km/h View Results
800 07:52:57 Julian Adams Finisher 07:25:52 20.93 km/h View Results
801 08:25:06 Colin Alderson Finisher 07:14:59 19.60 km/h View Results
1107 05:39:15 Gavin Alexander Finisher 08:05:17 18.39 km/h View Results
1638 03:58:42 Oliver Allen Finisher 07:54:07 26.14 km/h View Results
973 08:46:58 Martin Allen Finisher 07:26:56 18.79 km/h View Results
1466 04:37:05 Emma Anderson Finisher 09:11:07 14.51 km/h View Results
1467 04:37:01 Keith Anderson Finisher 09:11:10 14.51 km/h View Results
974 08:44:12 Steve Andrew Finisher 07:54:30 18.89 km/h View Results
1274 05:23:32 Emma Andrews Finisher 08:21:05 19.29 km/h View Results
1703 04:37:15 Joe Andrews Finisher 08:39:10 35.71 km/h View Results
1593 04:47:47 Harry Apperley Finisher 08:16:02 21.68 km/h View Results
1468 03:07:54 Ian Armstrong Finisher 08:56:50 21.39 km/h View Results
873 09:49:00 Kate Ashby Finisher 07:16:44 16.81 km/h View Results
1088 06:48:38 Angie Ashby-Hoare Finisher 07:30:43 15.27 km/h View Results
1383 03:37:59 Stacey Ashford Finisher 09:05:50 18.44 km/h View Results
802 08:48:29 Sarah-Jane Ashford Finisher 07:23:17 18.73 km/h View Results
1615 05:47:55 Rob Aspden Finisher 07:03:24 28.46 km/h View Results
1185 05:33:41 Alistair Atkinson Finisher 08:29:08 18.70 km/h View Results
976 07:11:04 Keith Atkinson Finisher 07:23:46 22.97 km/h View Results
977 03:00:32 Craig Attmere Finisher 07:51:43 34.56 km/h View Results
1186 05:42:27 Patricia Atwood Finisher 08:30:44 18.22 km/h View Results
1616 09:00:46 Gary Austin Finisher 07:34:29 18.31 km/h View Results
1695 06:13:49 Karen Avey Finisher 08:04:36 16.69 km/h View Results
1364 03:38:51 Nick Bache Finisher 08:38:30 18.37 km/h View Results
978 06:50:14 Robert Bache Finisher 07:25:56 24.13 km/h View Results
1365 03:44:56 Kurt Bailey Finisher 08:52:52 17.87 km/h View Results
1275 06:37:58 Michaela Bailey Finisher 08:44:01 15.68 km/h View Results
1187 05:33:16 Richard Baker Finisher 08:25:54 18.72 km/h View Results
874 04:27:13 Peter Bale Finisher 07:37:17 37.05 km/h View Results
1470 03:01:25 Davina Ball Finisher 09:00:19 22.16 km/h View Results
1639 05:02:10 Keely Ball Finisher 08:29:11 20.65 km/h View Results
1640 05:02:11 Simon Ball Finisher 08:29:11 20.65 km/h View Results
1570 04:59:05 Stephen Bambridge Finisher 08:02:40 20.86 km/h View Results
1188 06:02:28 Ross Barber Finisher 08:21:10 17.22 km/h View Results
875 08:01:13 Thomas Barnard Finisher 07:13:00 20.57 km/h View Results
1532 06:49:11 Julian Barnwell Finisher 07:12:57 24.19 km/h View Results
1601 03:22:08 Oliver Barrett Finisher 09:01:07 19.89 km/h View Results
1189 04:42:52 Sam Barrett Finisher 08:12:22 22.06 km/h View Results
1190 05:20:21 Stuart Barrett Finisher 08:34:44 19.48 km/h View Results
876 07:51:43 Frank Barrett Finisher 07:46:07 20.99 km/h View Results
877 07:52:21 David Bartlett Finisher 07:08:33 20.96 km/h View Results
878 07:31:29 Lauren Barwell Finisher 07:44:53 21.93 km/h View Results
1191 05:12:57 Adam Batson Finisher 08:12:50 19.94 km/h View Results
1471 03:44:12 Gavin Battle Finisher 08:54:06 17.93 km/h View Results
1276 04:25:56 Wayne Beadle-Phelps Finisher 08:35:39 23.46 km/h View Results
1089 04:42:20 Katie Beale Finisher 07:45:30 22.10 km/h View Results