Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Suffolk Sunrise 100 2021

30 Sun

May
Framlingham
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1158 05:35:41 Richard Odell Finisher 08:05:19 18.59 km/h View Results
1128 05:35:42 Andrew Dickinson Finisher 08:05:19 18.59 km/h View Results
1132 05:35:56 Paul Elliston Finisher 08:01:30 18.58 km/h View Results
1159 05:35:58 Jason Pettit Finisher 08:01:28 18.57 km/h View Results
1050 05:37:01 Paul Osborne Finisher 07:58:02 29.38 km/h View Results
1094 05:37:28 Kenny Lee Finisher 07:49:08 18.49 km/h View Results
1152 05:38:20 Paul Marsden Finisher 08:02:40 18.44 km/h View Results
1656 05:38:56 James Potter Finisher 08:05:17 18.41 km/h View Results
1168 05:39:07 Duncan Scott Finisher 08:05:20 18.40 km/h View Results
1555 05:39:07 Keith Webster Finisher 07:01:16 29.19 km/h View Results
1157 05:39:14 Mark Newman Finisher 08:05:17 18.39 km/h View Results
1107 05:39:15 Gavin Alexander Finisher 08:05:17 18.39 km/h View Results
919 05:39:17 Ross Harle Finisher 07:33:56 29.18 km/h View Results
1250 05:39:48 Owen Price Finisher 08:20:37 18.36 km/h View Results
1272 05:39:49 Mark Wilson Finisher 08:20:36 18.36 km/h View Results
1214 05:41:56 Charlene Gavazzi-Smith Finisher 08:12:55 18.25 km/h View Results
1224 05:41:56 Lucy Holloway Finisher 08:12:56 18.25 km/h View Results
1331 05:41:58 Martin Nutton Finisher 09:11:30 18.25 km/h View Results
1161 05:42:20 Stephen Pratt Finisher 07:55:47 18.23 km/h View Results
1698 05:42:24 Fiona Holland Finisher 08:30:44 18.22 km/h View Results
1186 05:42:27 Patricia Atwood Finisher 08:30:44 18.22 km/h View Results
807 05:43:39 Roger Brittain Finisher 07:15:51 28.81 km/h View Results
839 05:44:27 Richard Mandy Finisher 07:15:48 28.74 km/h View Results
1291 05:44:47 David Coley Finisher 08:52:59 18.10 km/h View Results
1198 05:44:55 Alison Chambers Finisher 07:39:47 18.09 km/h View Results
1019 05:44:55 Chris Gutteridge Finisher 07:39:46 28.70 km/h View Results
1160 05:46:18 Robert Pidgeon Finisher 08:16:40 18.02 km/h View Results
1551 05:47:01 Tom Perry Finisher 07:04:18 28.53 km/h View Results
966 05:47:04 Paul White Finisher 07:17:45 28.52 km/h View Results
1258 05:47:51 Oliver Saunders Finisher 08:16:44 17.94 km/h View Results
1615 05:47:55 Rob Aspden Finisher 07:03:24 28.46 km/h View Results
1199 05:48:01 Nigel Chapman Finisher 08:11:46 17.93 km/h View Results
1238 05:48:01 Stephen Miller Finisher 08:11:48 17.93 km/h View Results
1305 05:48:06 Colin Fellows Finisher 08:11:44 17.93 km/h View Results
870 05:48:08 Mark Woolven Finisher 07:15:48 28.44 km/h View Results
848 05:48:22 Samuel Parker Finisher 07:15:49 28.42 km/h View Results
1163 05:48:40 Ross Proctor Finisher 08:16:40 17.90 km/h View Results
1543 05:48:57 David Hart Finisher 07:14:00 28.37 km/h View Results
1211 05:49:30 Mark Finbow Finisher 08:16:40 17.85 km/h View Results
1239 05:50:25 James Mortimer Finisher 08:22:06 17.81 km/h View Results
1263 05:50:59 Alison Southgate Finisher 08:11:45 17.78 km/h View Results
1252 05:51:00 Heidi Ross Finisher 08:11:45 17.78 km/h View Results
1354 05:51:47 Roger Tejwani Finisher 09:06:33 17.74 km/h View Results
1595 05:52:22 Rhiann Oæshaughnessy Finisher 08:43:00 17.71 km/h View Results
1596 05:52:24 Malgorzata Prazmo Finisher 08:42:59 17.71 km/h View Results
864 05:52:39 Liam Tyler Finisher 07:15:52 28.07 km/h View Results
1172 05:52:52 Robert Stone Finisher 08:02:00 17.68 km/h View Results
1378 05:52:54 John Rollin Finisher 08:02:02 11.39 km/h View Results
1118 05:52:54 Martin Claydon Finisher 08:01:59 17.68 km/h View Results
985 05:52:54 Marc Brant Finisher 07:58:02 28.05 km/h View Results