Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Suffolk Sunrise 100 2021

30 Sun

May
Framlingham
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1212 05:14:02 Jonathan Fletcher Finisher 08:17:54 19.87 km/h View Results
1213 05:14:03 Michael Fletcher Finisher 08:17:54 19.87 km/h View Results
1697 05:14:33 James Damer-Ford Finisher 08:17:16 19.84 km/h View Results
1209 05:14:39 Robert Eyre Finisher 08:24:45 19.83 km/h View Results
1210 05:15:16 Susan Eyre Finisher 08:24:48 19.79 km/h View Results
881 05:15:47 Seymour Bennett Finisher 07:54:07 19.76 km/h View Results
1063 05:16:10 Alex Searle Finisher 07:48:10 31.31 km/h View Results
1093 05:16:13 Patrick Goudkuil Finisher 07:48:07 19.73 km/h View Results
1106 05:16:37 Paul Adams Finisher 08:05:48 19.71 km/h View Results
1589 05:16:46 Chris M³Ller Finisher 08:39:11 19.70 km/h View Results
1105 05:18:00 Alexandra Adams Finisher 08:05:51 19.62 km/h View Results
1273 05:18:35 Daniel Winter Finisher 08:34:19 19.59 km/h View Results
1245 05:18:49 Chris Oxley Finisher 08:34:18 19.57 km/h View Results
1244 05:18:50 Amanda Oxley Finisher 08:34:18 19.57 km/h View Results
1195 05:20:20 Robert Brown Finisher 08:34:45 19.48 km/h View Results
1190 05:20:21 Stuart Barrett Finisher 08:34:44 19.48 km/h View Results
1655 05:20:22 Billy Pittson Finisher 08:34:42 19.48 km/h View Results
1567 05:20:23 Benson Ho Finisher 08:34:41 30.90 km/h View Results
1227 05:21:38 Frazer Kirk Finisher 08:28:43 19.40 km/h View Results
1266 05:21:39 Mark Tennent Finisher 08:28:42 19.40 km/h View Results
1328 05:22:35 Nicholas Murphy Finisher 08:22:05 19.34 km/h View Results
1120 05:23:07 Carole Collier Finisher 08:22:09 19.31 km/h View Results
1274 05:23:32 Emma Andrews Finisher 08:21:05 19.29 km/h View Results
1340 05:23:33 Lucy Pike Finisher 08:21:05 19.29 km/h View Results
1237 05:23:36 Adam Miles Finisher 08:28:42 19.28 km/h View Results
1339 05:23:37 David Pike Finisher 08:21:05 19.28 km/h View Results
1588 05:24:00 Joanne Morris Finisher 08:25:15 19.26 km/h View Results
1449 05:24:58 Hannah Summers Finisher 09:35:54 12.37 km/h View Results
1450 05:24:58 Jonathan Summers Finisher 09:35:53 12.37 km/h View Results
1182 05:26:11 Kevin White Finisher 08:21:39 19.13 km/h View Results
1181 05:26:12 Jill White Finisher 08:21:37 19.13 km/h View Results
1206 05:26:34 Helen Doust Finisher 08:24:11 19.11 km/h View Results
1207 05:26:39 Robert Doust Finisher 08:24:11 19.10 km/h View Results
1234 05:29:05 Irvine Marr Finisher 08:25:44 18.96 km/h View Results
1356 05:29:29 James Underwood Finisher 08:29:47 18.94 km/h View Results
1319 05:29:31 Chris Howard Finisher 08:29:48 18.94 km/h View Results
1330 05:29:59 Jonathan Nugent Finisher 08:42:26 18.91 km/h View Results
1235 05:30:18 Tonita Marr Finisher 08:25:45 18.89 km/h View Results
1122 05:30:36 Liz Cope Finisher 07:54:05 18.87 km/h View Results
1281 05:31:15 Sean Boardman Finisher 08:29:12 18.84 km/h View Results
1576 05:32:18 Robert Fruin Finisher 07:58:35 18.78 km/h View Results
1577 05:32:24 Nicki Fruin Smith Finisher 07:58:30 18.77 km/h View Results
892 05:32:29 Ian Butcher Finisher 07:14:00 29.78 km/h View Results
1187 05:33:16 Richard Baker Finisher 08:25:54 18.72 km/h View Results
1255 05:33:40 Claire Rylatt Finisher 08:29:09 18.70 km/h View Results
1185 05:33:41 Alistair Atkinson Finisher 08:29:08 18.70 km/h View Results
1192 05:34:44 Niall Brash Finisher 07:58:36 18.64 km/h View Results
1270 05:34:44 Jeremy Wescombe Finisher 07:58:36 18.64 km/h View Results
1149 05:35:20 Richard Lloyd Finisher 08:05:47 18.61 km/h View Results
1135 05:35:21 Sarah Evans Finisher 08:05:48 18.61 km/h View Results