Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Suffolk Sunrise 100 2021

30 Sun

May
Framlingham
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1202 04:56:29 Colm Craig Finisher 08:02:04 21.05 km/h View Results
1380 04:56:47 Nikki Upson Finisher 08:44:03 13.55 km/h View Results
1153 04:57:04 Andrew Mitchell Finisher 07:48:40 21.01 km/h View Results
1573 04:57:08 Allan Cadzow Finisher 08:02:35 21.00 km/h View Results
1570 04:59:05 Stephen Bambridge Finisher 08:02:40 20.86 km/h View Results
1585 04:59:10 Sean Leggatt-Bulaitis Finisher 08:02:33 20.86 km/h View Results
1584 04:59:11 Tim Leggatt Finisher 08:02:33 20.86 km/h View Results
1338 04:59:36 Kevin Petch Finisher 08:33:51 20.83 km/h View Results
1193 05:00:54 Laura Brown Finisher 08:08:44 20.74 km/h View Results
1228 05:00:54 Richard Leeder Finisher 08:08:43 20.74 km/h View Results
1140 05:01:07 Neville Horn Finisher 07:58:34 20.72 km/h View Results
1691 05:01:29 Howard Oliver Finisher 08:01:26 20.70 km/h View Results
1148 05:02:03 Peter Lloyd Finisher 08:25:16 20.66 km/h View Results
1150 05:02:06 Andrew Mann Finisher 07:58:35 20.66 km/h View Results
1639 05:02:10 Keely Ball Finisher 08:29:11 20.65 km/h View Results
1640 05:02:11 Simon Ball Finisher 08:29:11 20.65 km/h View Results
1147 05:03:21 Michael Livermore Finisher 08:25:16 20.57 km/h View Results
1324 05:04:13 David Moland Finisher 08:25:49 20.51 km/h View Results
1303 05:04:15 George Ellis Finisher 08:35:10 20.51 km/h View Results
1343 05:04:36 Roy Read Finisher 08:24:44 20.49 km/h View Results
1221 05:04:38 Brian Heffernan Finisher 08:29:49 20.48 km/h View Results
1236 05:04:38 Jonathan Martin Finisher 08:29:50 20.48 km/h View Results
1608 05:04:52 Antonia Reed Finisher 09:02:14 13.19 km/h View Results
1609 05:04:57 Becky Storey Finisher 09:02:14 13.18 km/h View Results
1610 05:04:58 Sophie Storey Finisher 09:02:12 13.18 km/h View Results
1335 05:05:54 Bruce Pearce Finisher 08:34:15 20.40 km/h View Results
1597 05:06:18 Helen Mclintock Finisher 07:59:17 13.12 km/h View Results
1587 05:06:18 Rob Mclintock Finisher 07:59:18 20.37 km/h View Results
1441 05:06:50 Joanne Ross Finisher 09:10:03 13.10 km/h View Results
1524 05:06:52 Ross Spencer Finisher 09:10:03 13.10 km/h View Results
1384 05:06:53 Jaime Blackburn Finisher 09:10:03 13.10 km/h View Results
1352 05:07:18 Philip Street Finisher 08:25:21 20.31 km/h View Results
1651 05:07:26 David Macfarlane Finisher 07:48:08 20.30 km/h View Results
1654 05:07:27 Gary Nice Finisher 07:48:07 20.30 km/h View Results
1447 05:07:28 Isabel Stobart Finisher 08:44:40 13.07 km/h View Results
1454 05:07:38 Colin Wallis Finisher 08:44:38 13.07 km/h View Results
831 05:07:38 John Howe Finisher 07:01:16 32.18 km/h View Results
868 05:07:40 Andrew Williams Finisher 07:01:14 32.18 km/h View Results
1002 05:08:25 Nick Dearden Finisher 08:17:15 32.10 km/h View Results
1334 05:09:33 Ian Paterson Finisher 08:20:33 20.16 km/h View Results
1643 05:10:46 William Butcher Finisher 08:38:31 20.08 km/h View Results
899 05:11:24 Ben Crossman Finisher 07:04:19 31.79 km/h View Results
1298 05:12:11 Ceri Davies Finisher 08:29:10 19.99 km/h View Results
1249 05:12:27 Steven Pollard Finisher 08:51:35 19.97 km/h View Results
1248 05:12:29 Maire Pollard Finisher 08:51:32 19.97 km/h View Results
1204 05:12:44 Alex Dickinson Finisher 08:12:50 19.95 km/h View Results
1191 05:12:57 Adam Batson Finisher 08:12:50 19.94 km/h View Results
1205 05:12:57 Caroline Dickinson Finisher 08:12:50 19.94 km/h View Results
1220 05:13:00 Robert Hayward Finisher 08:13:29 19.94 km/h View Results
1219 05:13:02 Louise Hayward Finisher 08:13:30 19.93 km/h View Results