Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Suffolk Sunrise 100 2021

30 Sun

May
Framlingham
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1121 04:41:24 Stu Cooke Finisher 07:55:44 22.17 km/h View Results
1653 04:41:38 David Morley Finisher 08:17:51 22.16 km/h View Results
1663 04:41:40 Martyn Wagner Finisher 08:17:51 22.15 km/h View Results
1103 04:42:19 Alice Wood Finisher 07:45:31 22.10 km/h View Results
1089 04:42:20 Katie Beale Finisher 07:45:30 22.10 km/h View Results
1189 04:42:52 Sam Barrett Finisher 08:12:22 22.06 km/h View Results
1646 04:42:52 Alice Heather - Hayes Finisher 08:20:31 22.06 km/h View Results
1647 04:42:52 Oliver Heather - Hayes Finisher 08:20:31 22.06 km/h View Results
1269 04:42:53 Jason Walker Finisher 08:12:21 22.06 km/h View Results
1251 04:44:05 David Rose Finisher 08:12:19 21.97 km/h View Results
1125 04:45:01 Heather Davies Finisher 08:09:15 21.89 km/h View Results
1126 04:45:10 Ralph Davies Finisher 08:09:13 21.88 km/h View Results
1142 04:45:18 Laurence Isaac Finisher 07:59:21 21.87 km/h View Results
1169 04:45:19 Hannah Sim Finisher 07:59:21 21.87 km/h View Results
1376 04:45:35 Linda Susan Pipe Finisher 08:35:06 14.08 km/h View Results
1679 04:45:42 Brody Hughes Finisher 09:10:27 14.07 km/h View Results
1680 04:45:42 Wayne Hughes Finisher 09:10:27 14.07 km/h View Results
1316 04:46:04 Malcolm Hibbert Finisher 07:49:07 21.81 km/h View Results
1091 04:46:37 Polly Ford Finisher 07:48:32 21.77 km/h View Results
1657 04:46:49 David Raw Finisher 08:16:01 21.76 km/h View Results
1641 04:47:23 Louise Bigden Finisher 07:44:56 21.71 km/h View Results
1578 04:47:47 Chris Grahame Finisher 08:04:41 21.68 km/h View Results
1593 04:47:47 Harry Apperley Finisher 08:16:02 21.68 km/h View Results
1218 04:47:48 William Hawkins Finisher 08:16:02 21.68 km/h View Results
1243 04:47:48 Ben Noakes Finisher 08:16:04 21.68 km/h View Results
1268 04:47:48 Peter Vince Finisher 08:16:03 21.68 km/h View Results
1253 04:47:50 George Rudland Finisher 08:16:01 21.68 km/h View Results
1127 04:49:18 Anne-Marie Davison Finisher 07:54:05 21.57 km/h View Results
1154 04:49:18 Angus Moir Finisher 07:54:04 21.57 km/h View Results
1267 04:49:41 Howard Venning Finisher 08:33:50 21.54 km/h View Results
1287 04:49:43 Jeremy Buss Finisher 08:33:48 21.54 km/h View Results
1246 04:49:45 Teresa Peasgood Finisher 08:33:46 21.54 km/h View Results
1317 04:50:00 Michael Hill Finisher 08:47:17 21.52 km/h View Results
1344 04:51:47 Alan Regan Finisher 08:28:40 21.39 km/h View Results
1201 04:52:49 Jason Coles Finisher 08:33:50 21.31 km/h View Results
1247 04:52:53 Lisa Plumb Finisher 08:33:47 21.31 km/h View Results
1361 04:53:09 Carissa Wyatt Finisher 08:39:12 21.29 km/h View Results
1404 04:53:51 Marina Higgs Finisher 08:44:01 13.68 km/h View Results
1405 04:53:51 Allison Houghton Finisher 08:44:00 13.68 km/h View Results
1196 04:55:04 Nigel Bulmer Finisher 08:12:18 21.15 km/h View Results
1200 04:55:04 Rob Chenery Finisher 08:12:18 21.15 km/h View Results
1271 04:55:07 Jeremy Williamson Finisher 08:25:15 21.14 km/h View Results
1259 04:55:19 Kevin Schug Finisher 08:25:13 21.13 km/h View Results
1664 04:55:24 Jason Whitworth Finisher 08:52:55 21.12 km/h View Results
1650 04:55:27 Tony Justice Finisher 08:52:52 21.12 km/h View Results
1308 04:55:44 Colin Foster Finisher 08:30:47 21.10 km/h View Results
1301 04:56:06 Roger Day Finisher 08:44:35 21.07 km/h View Results
1581 04:56:10 Emma Jones Finisher 08:38:31 21.07 km/h View Results
1582 04:56:13 Mark Jones Finisher 08:38:28 21.07 km/h View Results
1203 04:56:24 Lee Craig Finisher 08:02:05 21.05 km/h View Results