Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Suffolk Sunrise 100 2021

30 Sun

May
Framlingham
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1594 04:25:32 Stephen Merrell Finisher 08:57:49 23.50 km/h View Results
1276 04:25:56 Wayne Beadle-Phelps Finisher 08:35:39 23.46 km/h View Results
1292 04:26:37 Ian Crighton Finisher 08:08:43 23.40 km/h View Results
874 04:27:13 Peter Bale Finisher 07:37:17 37.05 km/h View Results
1425 04:27:47 Melvin Padmore Finisher 08:52:23 15.01 km/h View Results
1427 04:27:48 Simon Padmore Finisher 08:52:16 15.01 km/h View Results
1452 04:28:28 Karen Thompson Finisher 08:52:15 14.97 km/h View Results
1475 04:28:32 Sue Brentnall Finisher 09:07:25 14.97 km/h View Results
1474 04:28:39 Michael Brentnall Finisher 09:07:18 14.96 km/h View Results
1448 04:28:52 Debra Summers Finisher 08:52:15 14.95 km/h View Results
1424 04:28:53 Ellis Padmore Finisher 08:52:18 14.95 km/h View Results
1426 04:28:56 Peterson Padmore Finisher 08:52:14 14.95 km/h View Results
1110 04:29:15 Mark Beaver Finisher 08:09:53 23.18 km/h View Results
1117 04:29:16 Grant Butler Finisher 08:09:52 23.17 km/h View Results
1399 04:29:18 Sarah Farmer Finisher 08:47:48 14.93 km/h View Results
1501 04:29:21 Beatrice Liddy Finisher 09:05:49 14.92 km/h View Results
1503 04:29:21 Julia Liddy Finisher 09:05:50 14.92 km/h View Results
1391 04:29:21 Emily Cole Finisher 08:47:46 14.92 km/h View Results
1134 04:29:32 Peter Entwistle Finisher 08:09:17 23.15 km/h View Results
1133 04:29:33 Joanne Entwistle Finisher 08:09:14 23.15 km/h View Results
1502 04:29:51 Charles Liddy Finisher 09:05:25 14.90 km/h View Results
1461 04:29:56 Elizabeth Whyte Finisher 08:54:10 14.89 km/h View Results
1418 04:29:57 Susan Marks Finisher 08:54:09 14.89 km/h View Results
1183 04:30:33 Stephen Wiggins Finisher 08:34:14 23.06 km/h View Results
1119 04:31:07 Suzy Clogg Finisher 07:58:05 23.02 km/h View Results
1137 04:32:55 Stuart Griffiths Finisher 08:25:51 22.86 km/h View Results
1156 04:32:55 John Murphy Finisher 08:25:51 22.86 km/h View Results
1457 04:33:45 May Ward Finisher 08:47:45 14.68 km/h View Results
1458 04:33:46 Patrick Ward Finisher 08:47:43 14.68 km/h View Results
838 04:34:34 Ben Larter Finisher 07:08:33 22.73 km/h View Results
1590 04:35:16 Paul Stafford Finisher 08:02:03 22.67 km/h View Results
1129 04:35:30 Declan Douglas Finisher 08:05:51 22.65 km/h View Results
1602 04:35:41 Colin Bell Finisher 08:48:24 14.58 km/h View Results
1603 04:35:47 Porter Kim Finisher 08:48:24 14.58 km/h View Results
1278 04:36:27 Matthew Berry Finisher 08:24:46 22.57 km/h View Results
1467 04:37:01 Keith Anderson Finisher 09:11:10 14.51 km/h View Results
1466 04:37:05 Emma Anderson Finisher 09:11:07 14.51 km/h View Results
1703 04:37:15 Joe Andrews Finisher 08:39:10 35.71 km/h View Results
1049 04:37:20 Liz O'riordan Finisher 08:08:18 35.70 km/h View Results
1048 04:37:21 Dermot O'riordan Finisher 08:08:17 35.69 km/h View Results
1164 04:37:43 Roberto Ramasso Finisher 08:09:14 22.47 km/h View Results
1509 04:38:15 Judy Miller Finisher 09:02:43 14.45 km/h View Results
1473 04:38:18 Wendy Boyden Finisher 09:02:43 14.44 km/h View Results
1165 04:39:17 Mark Read Finisher 07:55:47 22.34 km/h View Results
1645 04:39:24 Simon Hattan Finisher 07:49:06 22.33 km/h View Results
1662 04:39:32 Martin Virr Finisher 07:49:05 22.32 km/h View Results
1299 04:40:55 Steve Davis Finisher 08:35:09 22.21 km/h View Results
1342 04:40:56 John Pipe Finisher 08:35:08 22.21 km/h View Results
1329 04:41:20 Lee Newman Finisher 08:43:10 22.18 km/h View Results
1229 04:41:21 Paul Lewellen Finisher 07:58:03 22.18 km/h View Results