Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Suffolk Sunrise 100 2021

30 Sun

May
Framlingham
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1395 04:13:01 Karen Davies Finisher 08:47:47 15.89 km/h View Results
1431 04:13:30 Marcus Payne Finisher 08:54:06 15.86 km/h View Results
1437 04:13:47 Jake Robbertse Finisher 08:43:37 15.84 km/h View Results
1394 04:13:54 Emma Craig Finisher 08:43:33 15.83 km/h View Results
1429 04:14:01 Emma Payne Finisher 08:53:36 15.83 km/h View Results
1430 04:14:03 Mandy Payne Finisher 08:53:33 15.82 km/h View Results
1527 04:14:06 Simon Trott Finisher 09:06:31 15.82 km/h View Results
1432 04:14:06 Toby Payne Finisher 08:53:31 15.82 km/h View Results
1504 04:14:09 Liz Masding Finisher 09:06:29 15.82 km/h View Results
1526 04:14:09 Claire Trott Finisher 09:06:29 15.82 km/h View Results
1487 04:14:09 Richard Goodhand Finisher 09:06:28 15.82 km/h View Results
1600 04:14:18 Jamie Underwood Finisher 08:36:13 15.81 km/h View Results
1379 04:14:23 Janet Underwood Finisher 08:36:13 15.80 km/h View Results
1699 04:14:56 Sarah Duncombe-Jones Finisher 08:36:09 24.48 km/h View Results
1222 04:14:57 Gary Hetrick Finisher 08:36:08 24.48 km/h View Results
1360 04:15:07 Steve Wotherspoon Finisher 08:38:37 24.46 km/h View Results
1327 04:15:14 Tony Montanaro Finisher 08:38:37 24.45 km/h View Results
1381 04:15:51 Claire Young Finisher 08:40:15 15.71 km/h View Results
1322 04:15:57 Donald Menzies Finisher 08:39:09 24.38 km/h View Results
1382 04:16:01 Paul Young Finisher 08:40:15 15.70 km/h View Results
1045 04:16:07 Rob Myers Finisher 07:37:43 24.36 km/h View Results
1095 04:16:08 Kitty Mcquirter Finisher 07:37:43 24.36 km/h View Results
1702 04:16:27 Kayt Ormston Finisher 08:44:02 15.68 km/h View Results
1401 04:16:33 Alan Groom Finisher 09:00:18 15.67 km/h View Results
1393 04:16:36 Gil Cox Finisher 09:00:16 15.67 km/h View Results
1459 04:16:45 Libby Watkiss Finisher 08:35:11 15.66 km/h View Results
1408 04:16:47 Ian Isaac Finisher 08:35:11 15.66 km/h View Results
1455 04:17:02 Shirley Walmsley Finisher 08:42:24 15.64 km/h View Results
1415 04:17:03 Beverly Macgregor Finisher 08:42:24 15.64 km/h View Results
1444 04:17:03 Beverly Smit Finisher 08:42:24 15.64 km/h View Results
1531 04:17:08 Emily Wigginton Finisher 08:56:46 15.63 km/h View Results
1579 04:17:10 David Green Finisher 08:12:55 24.26 km/h View Results
1366 04:17:57 Amanda Bouvet Finisher 08:39:40 15.58 km/h View Results
1367 04:17:58 Guy Bouvet Finisher 08:39:39 15.58 km/h View Results
1370 04:18:02 Antonia Flockton Finisher 08:39:36 15.58 km/h View Results
1143 04:18:15 Hugh Langley Finisher 08:08:12 24.16 km/h View Results
1351 04:18:25 Adam Speers Finisher 08:30:21 24.15 km/h View Results
1321 04:19:08 Andrew Macneil Finisher 08:48:13 24.08 km/h View Results
1661 04:19:19 Andrew Tozer Finisher 08:13:26 24.06 km/h View Results
1136 04:20:30 Jason Gardner Finisher 08:01:26 23.95 km/h View Results
1462 04:20:33 Jill Wright Finisher 08:57:21 15.43 km/h View Results
1171 04:20:33 Shaun Smith Finisher 08:01:26 23.95 km/h View Results
1460 04:20:34 Nichola Whymark Finisher 08:57:20 15.43 km/h View Results
1463 04:20:35 Louise Wright Finisher 08:57:20 15.43 km/h View Results
1642 04:20:43 Emily Blew Finisher 07:44:55 23.93 km/h View Results
1289 04:21:35 Martin Cherrington Finisher 08:01:29 23.85 km/h View Results
1307 04:21:40 Stephen Fletcher Finisher 08:34:41 23.85 km/h View Results
1315 04:23:42 Gary Hassell Finisher 08:30:49 23.66 km/h View Results
1288 04:23:43 Neil Cappleman Finisher 08:47:17 23.66 km/h View Results
1428 04:24:05 Ben Parry Finisher 08:43:36 15.22 km/h View Results