Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Suffolk Sunrise 100 2021

30 Sun

May
Framlingham
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1294 03:48:14 Anthony Curtin Finisher 08:45:10 27.34 km/h View Results
1304 03:48:14 Micky Ellis Finisher 08:45:10 27.34 km/h View Results
1123 03:49:04 Paul Coppin Finisher 08:24:10 27.24 km/h View Results
1115 03:49:07 Louise Bland Finisher 08:24:07 27.24 km/h View Results
1417 03:49:32 Kevin Mallett Finisher 08:47:18 17.51 km/h View Results
1416 03:49:40 Jasmine Mallett Finisher 08:47:18 17.50 km/h View Results
1678 03:50:25 Lee Grennan Finisher 09:11:30 17.45 km/h View Results
1375 03:51:14 Nikki Pike Finisher 08:21:08 17.39 km/h View Results
1333 03:55:33 Raymond Pannell Finisher 09:07:23 26.49 km/h View Results
1673 03:57:50 Phil Colegate Finisher 08:57:16 16.90 km/h View Results
1671 03:57:53 Dee Colegate Finisher 08:57:17 16.90 km/h View Results
1669 03:57:57 Simon Brownlee Finisher 08:57:14 16.89 km/h View Results
1672 03:58:19 Fay Colegate Finisher 08:56:50 16.87 km/h View Results
1092 03:58:38 Alison Fuller Finisher 08:28:41 26.15 km/h View Results
1638 03:58:42 Oliver Allen Finisher 07:54:07 26.14 km/h View Results
944 03:59:22 George Pearce Finisher 08:43:35 26.07 km/h View Results
1488 03:59:55 Samantha Grant Finisher 09:05:22 16.76 km/h View Results
1497 03:59:56 Wendy Holmes Finisher 09:05:20 16.75 km/h View Results
1522 04:00:07 Jenny Simms Finisher 09:00:19 16.74 km/h View Results
1310 04:02:34 Sebastian Ganczar Finisher 08:39:43 25.72 km/h View Results
1658 04:04:01 Helen Samuel Finisher 07:54:04 25.57 km/h View Results
1434 04:04:50 Ieva Poceviciute Finisher 08:48:58 16.42 km/h View Results
1453 04:04:52 Mark Tuck Finisher 08:48:57 16.42 km/h View Results
1402 04:05:09 Laura Hammond Finisher 07:28:18 16.40 km/h View Results
1413 04:05:09 Michelle Larter Finisher 07:28:18 16.40 km/h View Results
1491 04:05:28 Charlie Henden Finisher 09:01:12 16.38 km/h View Results
1494 04:05:32 Andrew Hickinbottom Finisher 09:01:11 16.37 km/h View Results
1495 04:05:32 Cory Hickinbottom Finisher 09:01:10 16.37 km/h View Results
1114 04:05:50 Jean Blackwood-Pugh Finisher 07:58:05 25.38 km/h View Results
1260 04:06:24 Jake Smith Finisher 08:30:44 25.32 km/h View Results
1296 04:06:42 Toby D'arcy Finisher 08:30:20 25.29 km/h View Results
1293 04:06:43 David Crofts Finisher 08:30:20 25.29 km/h View Results
1295 04:06:47 Justin D'arcy Finisher 08:30:16 25.29 km/h View Results
1261 04:06:58 John Smith Finisher 08:30:45 25.27 km/h View Results
1284 04:07:54 John Buckingham Finisher 08:36:12 25.17 km/h View Results
1422 04:08:00 William Millar Finisher 08:35:37 16.21 km/h View Results
1385 04:08:01 Ivan Boyd Finisher 08:35:34 16.21 km/h View Results
1409 04:08:21 Sarah Jesuthasan Finisher 09:01:46 16.19 km/h View Results
1389 04:08:25 Zoe Campbell Finisher 09:01:40 16.18 km/h View Results
1410 04:08:26 Nikki Jesuthasen Finisher 09:01:40 16.18 km/h View Results
1388 04:08:28 James Campbell Finisher 09:01:37 16.18 km/h View Results
1687 04:09:26 Jane Sullivan Finisher 09:10:32 16.12 km/h View Results
1670 04:09:27 Andrew Butcher Finisher 09:10:30 16.12 km/h View Results
1572 04:11:18 Richard Burrows Finisher 08:09:53 24.83 km/h View Results
1571 04:11:21 Ian Bentley Finisher 08:09:49 24.83 km/h View Results
1592 04:11:21 Chris Wheaton Finisher 08:09:48 24.83 km/h View Results
1283 04:11:52 Phillip Brown Finisher 08:12:18 24.78 km/h View Results
1700 04:12:45 Christina Harding Finisher 08:36:10 24.69 km/h View Results
1451 04:12:56 William Swan Finisher 08:44:34 15.89 km/h View Results
1443 04:12:57 Phil Sayers Finisher 08:44:33 15.89 km/h View Results