Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Suffolk Sunrise 100 2021

30 Sun

May
Framlingham
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1456 03:22:12 Matthew Walsh Finisher 09:01:00 19.88 km/h View Results
1411 03:22:13 Neil Johnston Finisher 09:01:01 19.88 km/h View Results
1652 03:24:09 David Magruder Finisher 08:09:54 30.57 km/h View Results
1599 03:24:17 Sarah Stevenson Finisher 08:40:33 19.68 km/h View Results
1686 03:27:56 Chris Parr Finisher 09:10:27 19.33 km/h View Results
1514 03:28:44 Jennifer Procter Finisher 09:05:57 19.26 km/h View Results
1525 03:28:47 Andrew Springett Finisher 09:05:53 19.25 km/h View Results
1604 03:29:26 Steven Kirman Finisher 09:02:41 19.19 km/h View Results
1435 03:29:37 Wayne Read Finisher 08:54:05 19.18 km/h View Results
1498 03:30:49 Corinna Hudson Finisher 08:56:48 19.07 km/h View Results
1511 03:30:50 Sarah Nunn Finisher 08:56:47 19.07 km/h View Results
1407 03:32:10 Corinna Hussey Finisher 08:51:36 18.95 km/h View Results
1412 03:32:46 Jackie Kirk Finisher 08:51:36 18.89 km/h View Results
1279 03:32:47 Lukasz Bielinski Finisher 07:46:08 29.33 km/h View Results
1438 03:33:08 Marthinus Robbertse Finisher 08:43:34 18.86 km/h View Results
1482 03:34:25 Jon Elven Finisher 09:02:44 18.75 km/h View Results
1392 03:34:36 Andy Cox Finisher 08:48:53 18.73 km/h View Results
1446 03:34:36 Jamie Southwould Finisher 08:48:53 18.73 km/h View Results
1403 03:34:37 Darron Hart Finisher 08:48:53 18.73 km/h View Results
1486 03:35:03 Andrew Gilliar Finisher 09:02:44 18.69 km/h View Results
1499 03:35:44 Yaeger Irwin Finisher 08:56:48 18.63 km/h View Results
1688 03:36:10 Kevan Williams Finisher 09:02:41 18.60 km/h View Results
1312 03:37:52 Mark Green Finisher 08:35:39 28.64 km/h View Results
1440 03:37:58 Oliver Rogers Finisher 09:05:51 18.44 km/h View Results
1383 03:37:59 Stacey Ashford Finisher 09:05:50 18.44 km/h View Results
1390 03:38:05 Rachael Chamberlain Finisher 08:47:18 18.43 km/h View Results
1682 03:38:06 Wendy Leverell Finisher 09:10:01 18.43 km/h View Results
920 03:38:16 Chris Hayden Finisher 07:06:20 28.59 km/h View Results
1387 03:38:21 Stephen Broughton Finisher 08:39:43 18.41 km/h View Results
1465 03:38:36 Kate Adams Finisher 09:05:22 18.39 km/h View Results
1464 03:38:37 Adrian Adams Finisher 09:05:21 18.39 km/h View Results
1364 03:38:51 Nick Bache Finisher 08:38:30 18.37 km/h View Results
1371 03:38:52 Professor Mark Hunt Finisher 08:38:28 18.37 km/h View Results
1396 03:39:11 Simon Durant Finisher 08:42:27 18.34 km/h View Results
1400 03:39:53 Sarah Grimsey Finisher 08:51:35 18.28 km/h View Results
1660 03:40:44 Jeremy Suttle Finisher 09:07:25 28.27 km/h View Results
1676 03:40:47 Jon Flannigan Finisher 09:07:22 18.21 km/h View Results
1471 03:44:12 Gavin Battle Finisher 08:54:06 17.93 km/h View Results
1476 03:44:15 Phillip Burch Finisher 08:54:08 17.93 km/h View Results
1374 03:44:55 Oliver Nudds Finisher 08:52:53 17.87 km/h View Results
1365 03:44:56 Kurt Bailey Finisher 08:52:52 17.87 km/h View Results
1372 03:45:19 Isabella Knight Finisher 08:40:14 17.84 km/h View Results
1373 03:45:50 Stephen Knight Finisher 08:39:42 17.80 km/h View Results
1337 03:46:12 Rich Pelan Finisher 08:34:38 27.59 km/h View Results
1611 03:46:34 Elaine Whiting Finisher 08:39:08 17.74 km/h View Results
1145 03:46:45 Ben Lashmar Finisher 08:24:09 27.52 km/h View Results
1146 03:46:46 Nicola Lashmar Finisher 08:24:08 27.52 km/h View Results
1347 03:47:02 Steve Sach Finisher 08:34:14 27.48 km/h View Results
1684 03:47:18 Nicole Lindsay Finisher 09:10:01 17.69 km/h View Results
1675 03:47:19 Mark Farr Finisher 09:10:00 17.68 km/h View Results