Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Cycle Derby 2021

23 Sun

May
Derby
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1 03:22:30 Richard Ward Bronze 08:04:08 23.70 km/h View Results
2 06:23:36 Nick Briggs Silver 08:08:19 25.03 km/h View Results
4 08:08:32 Grant Hassall Bronze 08:16:12 19.65 km/h View Results
8 06:23:16 Simon Hancox Silver 08:04:14 25.05 km/h View Results
9 07:33:14 Andrew Parkman Bronze 08:12:11 21.18 km/h View Results
10 06:31:42 Richard Bottomley Bronze 08:00:13 24.51 km/h View Results
11 08:08:35 Phil Chilton Bronze 08:16:10 19.65 km/h View Results
13 04:04:11 Nez Tamber Bronze 08:12:11 19.66 km/h View Results
14 03:28:59 Ralph Knibbs Bronze 08:45:07 22.97 km/h View Results
15 06:39:30 Matt Baker Bronze 08:00:15 24.03 km/h View Results
19 04:14:33 Chris Courtney Bronze 08:40:44 18.86 km/h View Results
20 03:34:46 Barry Thompson Bronze 08:53:04 22.35 km/h View Results
21 06:40:55 Nick Gummerson Bronze 08:08:13 23.95 km/h View Results
22 05:35:11 Paul Woolley Silver 08:00:15 28.64 km/h View Results
23 03:51:57 Jeremy Gibson Bronze 08:04:07 20.69 km/h View Results
24 05:35:12 Mark Woolley Silver 08:00:15 28.64 km/h View Results
25 03:51:55 Ben Hallam Bronze 08:04:07 20.70 km/h View Results
26 03:51:48 Neil Emmingham Bronze 08:04:06 20.71 km/h View Results
27 04:21:18 Paul Swain Bronze 09:13:32 18.37 km/h View Results
28 08:08:31 Alan Sheldon Bronze 08:16:12 19.65 km/h View Results
30 08:08:31 Daniel Patterson Bronze 08:16:11 19.65 km/h View Results
35 08:08:30 Matthew Franklin Bronze 08:16:11 19.65 km/h View Results
36 06:23:15 Simon Burch Silver 08:04:15 25.05 km/h View Results
37 06:14:29 Nigel Cleaver Silver 08:08:17 25.64 km/h View Results
40 03:22:42 Lucy Forrester Bronze 08:57:18 23.68 km/h View Results
41 03:22:34 Alison Draffan Bronze 08:57:19 23.70 km/h View Results
43 06:18:55 Paul Barber Silver 08:12:20 25.34 km/h View Results
44 06:00:10 Elizabeth Burgess Silver 08:20:14 26.65 km/h View Results
48 03:08:49 Stuart Taylor Silver 08:28:24 25.42 km/h View Results
49 07:47:34 Andrew Ford Bronze 08:08:22 20.53 km/h View Results
50 07:47:36 John Patching Bronze 08:08:20 20.53 km/h View Results
51 03:30:49 Simon Mason Bronze 08:08:22 22.77 km/h View Results
52 07:47:33 Richard Hastings Bronze 08:08:23 20.53 km/h View Results
53 06:02:33 Tom Riley Silver 08:20:13 26.48 km/h View Results
54 03:50:09 Carl Muldal Bronze 08:53:05 20.86 km/h View Results
55 03:50:09 Kate Summers Bronze 08:53:05 20.86 km/h View Results
58 05:58:13 Dale Lane Silver 08:12:15 26.80 km/h View Results
59 05:22:41 Paul Sutcliffe Silver 08:24:24 29.75 km/h View Results
61 04:47:32 Brent Holmes Finisher 08:24:28 33.39 km/h View Results
62 05:58:14 Roger Manwaring Silver 08:12:14 26.80 km/h View Results
63 05:11:58 Andrew Naylor Finisher 08:24:27 30.77 km/h View Results
64 05:58:22 Adrian Ingram Silver 08:12:14 26.79 km/h View Results
65 05:58:18 Liam Tivey Silver 08:12:16 26.79 km/h View Results
67 04:49:37 Jono Holloway Finisher 08:24:26 33.15 km/h View Results
68 04:49:38 Dean Eason Finisher 08:24:25 33.15 km/h View Results
69 05:58:21 James Simpson Silver 08:12:14 26.79 km/h View Results
70 05:58:20 James Simpson Silver 08:12:15 26.79 km/h View Results
71 04:49:34 Matt Bagshawe Finisher 08:24:28 33.15 km/h View Results
72 05:58:12 Michael Tennyson Silver 08:12:17 26.80 km/h View Results
73 05:58:13 Lee Rowe Silver 08:12:16 26.80 km/h View Results