Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Cycle Derby 2021

23 Sun

May
Derby
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
533 03:26:08 Replacement Number 9 Bronze 08:57:19 23.29 km/h View Results
112 07:53:49 Ian Abbey Bronze 08:24:19 20.26 km/h View Results
227 03:22:42 Wayne Adams Bronze 09:01:17 23.68 km/h View Results
154 07:06:36 Stephen Adams Bronze 08:28:25 22.50 km/h View Results
447 03:21:15 Kate Alderson Bronze Cycle Mickleover 09:09:36 23.85 km/h View Results
151 06:21:15 Ben Alton Silver Cycle Mickleover 08:24:23 25.18 km/h View Results
536 03:05:05 Peter Antal Silver 09:07:49 25.93 km/h View Results
428 02:58:27 Joe Appleby Silver 09:01:13 26.90 km/h View Results
131 07:53:03 Daniel Archer Bronze 08:16:13 20.29 km/h View Results
419 04:04:19 Nick Ash Bronze 08:28:30 19.65 km/h View Results
101 03:38:15 Paul Ashby Bronze 08:57:15 21.99 km/h View Results
353 05:08:21 Annette Ashby Bronze 08:57:14 15.57 km/h View Results
132 07:53:00 Andrew Ashby Bronze MVH 08:16:15 20.30 km/h View Results
124 05:36:33 Joe Ashdown Silver 08:00:16 28.52 km/h View Results
126 08:14:53 Richard Ashley Bronze 08:16:09 19.40 km/h View Results
434 03:41:13 Richard Astle Bronze 09:38:35 21.70 km/h View Results
213 02:06:26 Alistair Bagnall 10:03:26 18.98 km/h View Results
71 04:49:34 Matt Bagshawe Finisher 08:24:28 33.15 km/h View Results
15 06:39:30 Matt Baker Bronze 08:00:15 24.03 km/h View Results
102 05:46:48 Wayne Ball Silver 08:16:07 27.68 km/h View Results
343 04:11:49 Toby Balmer Bronze 09:05:43 19.06 km/h View Results
344 04:11:50 Hugh Balmer Bronze 09:05:42 19.06 km/h View Results
43 06:18:55 Paul Barber Silver 08:12:20 25.34 km/h View Results
250 03:35:25 Craig Barker Bronze 09:07:37 22.28 km/h View Results
508 04:41:47 Nick Barlow Bronze Holberton Harriers 08:45:00 17.03 km/h View Results
387 03:10:31 Richard Barr Silver 09:33:58 25.19 km/h View Results
391 05:36:05 Donna Bayliss Bronze 09:17:34 14.28 km/h View Results
313 03:08:24 Andy Becker Silver Tutbury Amateur Cycling Club 08:57:22 25.48 km/h View Results
484 02:03:28 Nicola Bennett 10:16:51 19.44 km/h View Results
530 07:00:56 Dave Bennott Bronze 08:32:27 22.81 km/h View Results
513 02:50:26 Davide Bernardi Silver 08:44:53 28.16 km/h View Results
466 05:24:54 Mike Berrisford Silver Cycle Mickleover 08:04:08 29.55 km/h View Results
511 02:46:46 Joe Berry Silver 08:44:51 28.78 km/h View Results
400 03:11:52 Kasia Bieda Silver Ilkeston Cycle Club 09:13:38 25.02 km/h View Results
145 08:30:19 Helen Bird Bronze Spondon Cycling Club 08:36:41 18.81 km/h View Results
477 06:47:35 Matthew Bland Bronze No Hope 08:00:16 23.55 km/h View Results
500 04:33:12 Stephen Bosworth Bronze 08:40:40 17.57 km/h View Results
10 06:31:42 Richard Bottomley Bronze 08:00:13 24.51 km/h View Results
406 03:22:55 Paul Bowmer Bronze 09:13:37 23.66 km/h View Results
232 03:40:25 Chris Boyles Bronze 09:05:20 21.78 km/h View Results
499 04:33:38 Dean Brentnall Bronze 08:48:52 17.54 km/h View Results
476 06:15:31 Andrew Brentnall Silver Cycle Mickleover 08:04:10 25.56 km/h View Results
239 04:24:33 Mark Briggs Bronze 09:17:36 18.14 km/h View Results
2 06:23:36 Nick Briggs Silver 08:08:19 25.03 km/h View Results
424 03:30:03 Terry Brooks Bronze DERBY TRI CLUB 09:05:28 22.85 km/h View Results
140 05:50:02 Ben Brooks Silver 08:04:14 27.43 km/h View Results
314 05:02:16 Howard Brown Bronze Coalville Wheelers 09:38:35 15.88 km/h View Results
317 03:24:29 James Browne Bronze 08:48:53 23.47 km/h View Results
36 06:23:15 Simon Burch Silver 08:04:15 25.05 km/h View Results
44 06:00:10 Elizabeth Burgess Silver 08:20:14 26.65 km/h View Results