Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Cycle Derby 2021

23 Sun

May
Derby
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
144 07:30:08 Gary Dowsett Bronze Spondon Cycling Club 08:32:39 21.33 km/h View Results
168 07:30:10 David Stafford Bronze Cycle Mickleover 08:32:38 21.33 km/h View Results
169 07:30:21 Greg Savage Bronze Cycle Mickleover 08:32:38 21.32 km/h View Results
479 07:30:40 Jonathan Thomson Bronze Cycle Mickleover 08:40:37 21.30 km/h View Results
159 07:30:41 Anthony Mcdonagh Bronze 08:40:37 21.30 km/h View Results
9 07:33:14 Andrew Parkman Bronze 08:12:11 21.18 km/h View Results
187 07:41:16 Sophie Hallett-Jones Bronze Cycle Mickleover 08:16:18 20.81 km/h View Results
461 07:41:16 Rebecca Monk Bronze Cycle Mickleover 08:16:18 20.81 km/h View Results
96 07:41:17 Daniel Smith Bronze Cycle Mickleover 08:16:18 20.81 km/h View Results
137 07:43:58 Andrea Noone Bronze 08:32:34 20.69 km/h View Results
52 07:47:33 Richard Hastings Bronze 08:08:23 20.53 km/h View Results
49 07:47:34 Andrew Ford Bronze 08:08:22 20.53 km/h View Results
50 07:47:36 John Patching Bronze 08:08:20 20.53 km/h View Results
132 07:53:00 Andrew Ashby Bronze MVH 08:16:15 20.30 km/h View Results
133 07:53:01 Michal Gawronski Bronze 08:16:14 20.30 km/h View Results
131 07:53:03 Daniel Archer Bronze 08:16:13 20.29 km/h View Results
112 07:53:49 Ian Abbey Bronze 08:24:19 20.26 km/h View Results
113 07:53:49 Simon Whitmore Bronze 08:24:20 20.26 km/h View Results
469 08:01:53 Chris Redding Bronze Derby Triathlon Club 08:16:17 19.92 km/h View Results
138 08:07:46 Ann Fullwood Bronze 08:08:47 19.68 km/h View Results
141 08:07:46 Julie Smith Bronze 08:08:45 19.68 km/h View Results
35 08:08:30 Matthew Franklin Bronze 08:16:11 19.65 km/h View Results
28 08:08:31 Alan Sheldon Bronze 08:16:12 19.65 km/h View Results
30 08:08:31 Daniel Patterson Bronze 08:16:11 19.65 km/h View Results
4 08:08:32 Grant Hassall Bronze 08:16:12 19.65 km/h View Results
11 08:08:35 Phil Chilton Bronze 08:16:10 19.65 km/h View Results
125 08:14:45 Charlotte Wilson Bronze 08:16:09 19.40 km/h View Results
126 08:14:53 Richard Ashley Bronze 08:16:09 19.40 km/h View Results
145 08:30:19 Helen Bird Bronze Spondon Cycling Club 08:36:41 18.81 km/h View Results
129 08:32:02 Victoria Chapman Bronze 08:36:35 18.75 km/h View Results
156 08:32:03 Larissa Chapman Bronze 08:36:34 18.75 km/h View Results
330 08:35:56 Caroline Steininger Bronze ICC/Flab 08:36:40 18.61 km/h View Results
148 08:35:56 Caroline Steininger Bronze Spondon Cycling Club 08:36:40 18.61 km/h View Results
149 08:35:58 Emma Massie Bronze 08:36:35 18.61 km/h View Results
86 08:38:50 Caroline Stoddart Bronze Belper Bike Club 08:08:10 18.50 km/h View Results
87 08:38:52 Gareth Stoddart Bronze Belper Bike Club 08:08:09 18.50 km/h View Results