Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Cycle Derby 2021

23 Sun

May
Derby
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
153 06:19:01 Stefan Dixon Silver CC Ashwell 08:12:20 25.33 km/h View Results
151 06:21:15 Ben Alton Silver Cycle Mickleover 08:24:23 25.18 km/h View Results
36 06:23:15 Simon Burch Silver 08:04:15 25.05 km/h View Results
8 06:23:16 Simon Hancox Silver 08:04:14 25.05 km/h View Results
2 06:23:36 Nick Briggs Silver 08:08:19 25.03 km/h View Results
163 06:24:00 Claire Calladine Silver 08:00:13 25.00 km/h View Results
465 06:24:17 Mark Winfield Silver Cycle Mickleover 08:28:20 24.98 km/h View Results
472 06:24:18 Neil Williams Silver Hafren CC 08:28:19 24.98 km/h View Results
471 06:24:19 Dave Hawkes Silver Merida Bicycles UK 08:28:20 24.98 km/h View Results
135 06:25:30 Gil Woodward Silver 08:36:52 24.90 km/h View Results
89 06:27:36 Tim Self Silver VCB 08:20:11 24.77 km/h View Results
162 06:28:16 Ian Hewitt Silver 08:30:07 24.73 km/h View Results
10 06:31:42 Richard Bottomley Bronze 08:00:13 24.51 km/h View Results
158 06:36:41 Tony Rohomon Bronze Cycle Mickleover 08:40:38 24.20 km/h View Results
134 06:37:50 Gareth Pardoe Bronze Cycle Mickleover 08:32:44 24.13 km/h View Results
15 06:39:30 Matt Baker Bronze 08:00:15 24.03 km/h View Results
173 06:39:36 Rob Hanson Bronze PMA RT 08:00:08 24.02 km/h View Results
111 06:40:54 David Kirk Bronze Cycle Mickleover 08:08:14 23.95 km/h View Results
21 06:40:55 Nick Gummerson Bronze 08:08:13 23.95 km/h View Results
467 06:40:55 Keith Howard Bronze Cycle Mickleover 08:08:12 23.95 km/h View Results
531 06:42:08 Rich Piggot Bronze 08:36:31 23.87 km/h View Results
475 06:47:33 James Wainwright Bronze No Hope 08:00:17 23.56 km/h View Results
477 06:47:35 Matthew Bland Bronze No Hope 08:00:16 23.55 km/h View Results
139 06:48:21 William Hart Bronze 08:04:15 23.51 km/h View Results
104 06:48:28 Matt Silcock Bronze 08:28:28 23.50 km/h View Results
105 06:48:29 John Shaw Bronze 08:28:27 23.50 km/h View Results
136 06:48:30 Jo Haslehurst Bronze 08:32:35 23.50 km/h View Results
177 06:48:33 Colin Whitaker Bronze RAB 08:32:30 23.50 km/h View Results
175 06:48:36 Jason Meaton Bronze 08:32:30 23.49 km/h View Results
358 06:59:24 Anthony Walsh Bronze 08:00:08 22.89 km/h View Results
442 06:59:25 Susanne Wilkins Bronze 08:00:08 22.89 km/h View Results
146 07:00:53 Robert Petrie Bronze Spondon Cycling Club 08:32:27 22.81 km/h View Results
530 07:00:56 Dave Bennott Bronze 08:32:27 22.81 km/h View Results
172 07:01:59 James Hanson Bronze PMA RT 08:00:12 22.75 km/h View Results
443 07:02:01 Richard Wason Bronze PMA RT 08:00:10 22.75 km/h View Results
90 07:02:56 Paul Shaw Bronze 08:28:28 22.70 km/h View Results
154 07:06:36 Stephen Adams Bronze 08:28:25 22.50 km/h View Results
155 07:06:36 Ben Rackley Bronze 08:28:25 22.50 km/h View Results
179 07:09:03 Jan Sochon-Smith Bronze 08:36:31 22.38 km/h View Results
470 07:09:03 Scott Huddy Bronze Team Huddy 08:36:32 22.38 km/h View Results
532 07:09:06 Graham Piggot Bronze 08:36:29 22.37 km/h View Results
174 07:09:34 Charlie Ratcliffe Bronze 08:28:22 22.35 km/h View Results
166 07:09:35 Derry French Bronze Team New2tri 08:28:21 22.35 km/h View Results
523 07:13:01 Robbie Sherwood Bronze 08:04:16 22.17 km/h View Results
143 07:23:39 Paul Taylor Bronze Spondon Cycling Club 08:36:41 21.64 km/h View Results
478 07:25:37 James Ward Bronze RR Harriers 08:44:53 21.54 km/h View Results
170 07:26:36 Oliver Forster Bronze Cycle Mickleover 08:08:15 21.50 km/h View Results
438 07:26:37 Anthony Walsh Bronze Cycle Mickleover 08:08:14 21.49 km/h View Results
150 07:26:39 Steve Price Bronze Cycle Mickleover 08:08:16 21.49 km/h View Results
164 07:26:39 Gary Macalister Bronze Avon Valley Triathletes 08:08:15 21.49 km/h View Results