Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Cycle Derby 2021

23 Sun

May
Derby
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
27 04:21:18 Paul Swain Bronze 09:13:32 18.37 km/h View Results
241 04:24:30 Becky Cross Bronze 09:17:37 18.15 km/h View Results
265 04:24:32 Paul Hartley Bronze 09:17:34 18.15 km/h View Results
239 04:24:33 Mark Briggs Bronze 09:17:36 18.14 km/h View Results
236 04:24:34 Christopher Chambers Bronze 09:17:33 18.14 km/h View Results
357 04:24:59 Steven Quinby Bronze 09:17:59 18.11 km/h View Results
272 04:26:04 Charlene Withall Bronze 09:46:40 18.04 km/h View Results
273 04:26:04 Peter Douglas Bronze 09:46:39 18.04 km/h View Results
286 04:26:04 Rebecca Rogers Bronze 09:46:41 18.04 km/h View Results
277 04:27:55 Brett Longstaffe Bronze 09:13:29 17.92 km/h View Results
311 04:27:56 Chris Holmes Bronze 09:13:27 17.91 km/h View Results
390 04:27:57 Mark Challener Bronze 09:07:43 17.91 km/h View Results
389 04:27:59 Melvyn Croud Bronze Derby and Burton ctc 09:07:42 17.91 km/h View Results
392 04:28:03 Alice Joy Evans Bronze 09:13:28 17.91 km/h View Results
270 04:28:04 Chris Clay Bronze 09:13:27 17.91 km/h View Results
383 04:29:18 Iain Mckerrell Bronze McKerrell 09:38:41 17.82 km/h View Results
384 04:29:19 Gavin Mckerrell Bronze McKerrell 09:38:40 17.82 km/h View Results
522 04:29:53 Lucy Burnett Bronze Spa Striders 08:36:35 17.79 km/h View Results
490 04:33:08 Robert Corah Bronze 08:40:42 17.57 km/h View Results
492 04:33:09 Andrew Good Bronze 08:40:43 17.57 km/h View Results
500 04:33:12 Stephen Bosworth Bronze 08:40:40 17.57 km/h View Results
499 04:33:38 Dean Brentnall Bronze 08:48:52 17.54 km/h View Results
240 04:35:00 Paul Ryan Bronze 09:38:29 17.45 km/h View Results
237 04:35:01 Stephen Saxton Bronze 09:38:29 17.45 km/h View Results
238 04:35:03 Paul Saxton Bronze 09:38:27 17.45 km/h View Results
242 04:35:04 Tracey Parker Bronze 09:38:28 17.45 km/h View Results
429 04:37:21 Janeme Lam Bronze 09:05:30 17.31 km/h View Results
539 04:41:35 Slezak Dadd 08:44:53 34.09 km/h View Results
508 04:41:47 Nick Barlow Bronze Holberton Harriers 08:45:00 17.03 km/h View Results
507 04:41:48 John Farnsworth Bronze 08:44:58 17.03 km/h View Results
61 04:47:32 Brent Holmes Finisher 08:24:28 33.39 km/h View Results
505 04:49:15 Charli Hilton Bronze Long Eaton Triathlon Club 08:36:52 16.59 km/h View Results
71 04:49:34 Matt Bagshawe Finisher 08:24:28 33.15 km/h View Results
67 04:49:37 Jono Holloway Finisher 08:24:26 33.15 km/h View Results
68 04:49:38 Dean Eason Finisher 08:24:25 33.15 km/h View Results
520 04:49:41 Colin Nadin Finisher SNCC 08:24:26 33.14 km/h View Results
446 04:50:00 Libby Jackson Bronze 09:05:28 16.55 km/h View Results
267 04:50:00 Emma Jackson Bronze 09:05:29 16.55 km/h View Results
78 04:54:02 Alex Pawlitta Finisher 08:24:26 32.65 km/h View Results
312 05:02:15 Desmond White Bronze Velo moira 09:38:36 15.88 km/h View Results
314 05:02:16 Howard Brown Bronze Coalville Wheelers 09:38:35 15.88 km/h View Results
353 05:08:21 Annette Ashby Bronze 08:57:14 15.57 km/h View Results
349 05:08:23 Mel Duckworth Bronze 08:57:13 15.57 km/h View Results
63 05:11:58 Andrew Naylor Finisher 08:24:27 30.77 km/h View Results
462 05:15:59 Tom Williams Silver 08:36:39 30.38 km/h View Results
157 05:16:06 Dominic Meehan Silver Belper Bike Club 08:36:37 30.37 km/h View Results
167 05:16:06 Niall Mcgarrigle Silver Belper Bike Club 08:36:37 30.37 km/h View Results
188 05:16:06 Chris Eaton Silver PMA RT 08:36:36 30.37 km/h View Results
489 05:16:06 Andy Offler Silver PMA RT 08:36:36 30.37 km/h View Results
127 05:16:09 Jack Harrison Silver Belper Bike Club 08:36:36 30.37 km/h View Results