Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Cycle Derby 2021

23 Sun

May
Derby
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
433 03:49:26 Jason Walsh Bronze 09:38:32 20.92 km/h View Results
398 03:50:09 James Turnbull Bronze 09:46:36 20.86 km/h View Results
54 03:50:09 Carl Muldal Bronze 08:53:05 20.86 km/h View Results
55 03:50:09 Kate Summers Bronze 08:53:05 20.86 km/h View Results
299 03:50:55 Chris Wray Bronze Cycling 2000 09:26:30 20.79 km/h View Results
291 03:51:00 Paul Thrupp Bronze Cycling 2000 09:26:25 20.78 km/h View Results
301 03:51:02 Andy Meadows Bronze Cycling 2000 09:26:23 20.78 km/h View Results
396 03:51:24 Tim Childs Bronze 09:05:24 20.74 km/h View Results
130 03:51:46 David Keane Bronze 08:04:07 20.71 km/h View Results
26 03:51:48 Neil Emmingham Bronze 08:04:06 20.71 km/h View Results
25 03:51:55 Ben Hallam Bronze 08:04:07 20.70 km/h View Results
23 03:51:57 Jeremy Gibson Bronze 08:04:07 20.69 km/h View Results
402 03:52:32 Roger Clarke Bronze 09:05:18 20.64 km/h View Results
378 03:52:33 Al Ditheridge Bronze Team PXE 09:05:16 20.64 km/h View Results
333 03:53:51 Sue Storey Bronze West Bridgford 09:17:56 20.53 km/h View Results
334 03:53:52 Helen Reed Bronze VCB 09:17:55 20.52 km/h View Results
92 03:55:26 Jonathan Smith Bronze 09:01:17 20.39 km/h View Results
93 03:55:26 Simon Owen Bronze 09:01:18 20.39 km/h View Results
397 03:57:40 Anthea Turnbull Bronze Welland Valley CC 09:46:35 20.20 km/h View Results
401 04:01:47 Darrell Whittingham Bronze PXE 09:05:18 19.85 km/h View Results
408 04:03:15 Fran Middleton Bronze 09:33:57 19.73 km/h View Results
370 04:03:18 Brian Martin-Simpson Bronze 09:33:57 19.73 km/h View Results
13 04:04:11 Nez Tamber Bronze 08:12:11 19.66 km/h View Results
308 04:04:17 Anthony May Bronze 09:09:38 19.65 km/h View Results
419 04:04:19 Nick Ash Bronze 08:28:30 19.65 km/h View Results
418 04:04:20 Peter Ware Bronze 08:28:29 19.65 km/h View Results
310 04:04:22 Peter Homa Bronze 09:09:36 19.64 km/h View Results
262 04:04:27 Tom Sandall Bronze 09:30:31 19.64 km/h View Results
261 04:04:28 Matt Sandall Bronze 09:30:30 19.63 km/h View Results
280 04:10:44 Stephen Wright Bronze 09:38:32 19.14 km/h View Results
279 04:10:47 Tracy Wright Bronze 09:38:31 19.14 km/h View Results
331 04:11:21 Timothy Ross Bronze 09:17:35 19.10 km/h View Results
436 04:11:24 Richard Hubner Bronze 09:17:33 19.09 km/h View Results
380 04:11:25 Mark Inch Bronze 09:17:31 19.09 km/h View Results
417 04:11:26 Jaz Gandhu Bronze 09:17:31 19.09 km/h View Results
343 04:11:49 Toby Balmer Bronze 09:05:43 19.06 km/h View Results
344 04:11:50 Hugh Balmer Bronze 09:05:42 19.06 km/h View Results
19 04:14:33 Chris Courtney Bronze 08:40:44 18.86 km/h View Results
519 04:14:46 Chris Wilber Bronze 08:40:44 18.84 km/h View Results
509 04:15:06 Chris Rawson Bronze 08:48:48 18.82 km/h View Results
373 04:19:07 Michael Read Bronze 09:38:26 18.52 km/h View Results
421 04:20:04 Christopher Stroud Bronze Cycling 2000 09:26:33 18.46 km/h View Results
365 04:20:05 Sue Stroud Bronze Cycling 2000 09:26:31 18.46 km/h View Results
296 04:20:10 David Green Bronze Cycling 2000 09:26:27 18.45 km/h View Results
322 04:20:31 Susan Seargent Bronze PMA RT 08:49:04 18.42 km/h View Results
85 04:20:31 Peter Seargent Bronze PMA RT 08:49:02 18.42 km/h View Results
84 04:20:32 Thomas Seargent Bronze PMA RT 08:49:02 18.42 km/h View Results
116 04:20:33 Martin Hollow Bronze 09:38:27 18.42 km/h View Results
346 04:20:42 Carol Harris Bronze 09:30:27 18.41 km/h View Results
245 04:20:43 Jeanette Smith Bronze 09:30:25 18.41 km/h View Results