Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Cycle Derby 2021

23 Sun

May
Derby
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
428 02:58:27 Joe Appleby Silver 09:01:13 26.90 km/h View Results
345 02:59:45 Roy Schofield Silver 09:30:27 26.70 km/h View Results
329 02:59:53 Jake Miller Silver 09:33:55 26.68 km/h View Results
394 02:59:54 Lee Godson Silver 09:33:55 26.68 km/h View Results
381 03:01:10 Rick Physick Silver 09:30:32 26.49 km/h View Results
496 03:02:00 Daniel Schofield Silver 08:44:59 26.37 km/h View Results
326 03:02:03 Lisa White Silver Belper Bike Club 09:50:50 26.37 km/h View Results
506 03:02:04 Simon Neve Silver 08:44:56 26.36 km/h View Results
494 03:03:16 Neil Lewis Silver 08:44:58 26.19 km/h View Results
243 03:03:38 Martin Thompson Silver 09:42:40 26.14 km/h View Results
536 03:05:05 Peter Antal Silver 09:07:49 25.93 km/h View Results
276 03:07:36 Ian Gascoigne Silver 09:20:21 25.59 km/h View Results
415 03:07:44 Graham Johnson Silver 09:19:42 25.57 km/h View Results
432 03:07:45 Jon Micklefield Silver 09:19:40 25.57 km/h View Results
416 03:07:45 Paul Drummond Silver 09:19:42 25.57 km/h View Results
313 03:08:24 Andy Becker Silver Tutbury Amateur Cycling Club 08:57:22 25.48 km/h View Results
413 03:08:24 Tim Gorman Silver 09:05:24 25.48 km/h View Results
411 03:08:29 Peter Gorman Silver 09:05:22 25.47 km/h View Results
414 03:08:33 Paul Evans Silver 09:05:22 25.46 km/h View Results
435 03:08:48 Debbie Marsden Silver Long Eaton Triathlon Club 08:28:24 25.42 km/h View Results
48 03:08:49 Stuart Taylor Silver 08:28:24 25.42 km/h View Results
354 03:09:21 Vianney Staelens Silver 09:42:34 25.35 km/h View Results
386 03:10:29 David Taylor Silver 09:33:58 25.20 km/h View Results
385 03:10:30 Robert Taylor Silver 09:33:58 25.20 km/h View Results
387 03:10:31 Richard Barr Silver 09:33:58 25.19 km/h View Results
425 03:10:52 Darren Hunt Silver 08:48:51 25.15 km/h View Results
510 03:10:55 Maria Fox Silver David Lloyd 08:44:56 25.14 km/h View Results
361 03:10:57 Graham Smith Silver 09:38:37 25.14 km/h View Results
439 03:11:50 Filip Kozlowski Silver 09:13:40 25.02 km/h View Results
399 03:11:50 John Thomson Silver 09:13:41 25.02 km/h View Results
400 03:11:52 Kasia Bieda Silver Ilkeston Cycle Club 09:13:38 25.02 km/h View Results
517 03:12:12 Michael Centkowski Silver Team Huub 09:07:35 24.97 km/h View Results
514 03:12:18 Dean Jackson Silver Team Huub 09:07:33 24.96 km/h View Results
540 03:12:29 Eva Freud Silver 08:44:57 24.94 km/h View Results
248 03:12:33 Steve Morris Silver 09:13:33 24.93 km/h View Results
235 03:12:34 Deborah Fenelon Silver 09:13:32 24.93 km/h View Results
328 03:13:50 Nick Taylor Silver 10:03:23 24.76 km/h View Results
541 03:13:51 John Taylor Silver 10:03:22 24.76 km/h View Results
516 03:14:00 Jason Woodhouse Silver Team Huub 09:07:35 24.74 km/h View Results
527 03:14:00 Johnny Gray Silver 09:07:35 24.74 km/h View Results
437 03:14:32 Lukasz Machnik Silver 09:13:42 24.67 km/h View Results
501 03:16:12 Leanna Daniels Bronze 09:01:16 24.46 km/h View Results
364 03:19:14 Joseph Webb Bronze 09:33:55 24.09 km/h View Results
324 03:19:15 Paul Hutsby Bronze 09:33:54 24.09 km/h View Results
282 03:19:46 Steve Spencer Bronze 09:50:46 24.03 km/h View Results
491 03:20:59 Peter Jopp Bronze 09:06:56 23.88 km/h View Results
447 03:21:15 Kate Alderson Bronze Cycle Mickleover 09:09:36 23.85 km/h View Results
498 03:21:56 Wayne Long Bronze 08:48:53 23.77 km/h View Results
1 03:22:30 Richard Ward Bronze 08:04:08 23.70 km/h View Results
41 03:22:34 Alison Draffan Bronze 08:57:19 23.70 km/h View Results