Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Castle RIDE 2021

09 Sun

May
Tonbridge
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
220 07:48:04 Mark Wallace Finisher 07:35:26 14.36 km/h View Results
626 07:47:36 Melanie Pickard Finisher 08:13:37 14.37 km/h View Results
619 07:47:33 Stefhan Lewis Finisher 08:13:39 14.37 km/h View Results
226 07:31:30 Daniel Brooks Finisher 07:07:02 14.88 km/h View Results
291 07:20:21 Mark Skinner Finisher 08:01:19 15.26 km/h View Results
242 07:20:20 Tim Else Finisher 08:01:17 15.26 km/h View Results
762 07:11:38 Nick Carroll Finisher 07:31:56 15.57 km/h View Results
274 07:06:14 Tim Morrow Finisher 08:01:15 15.77 km/h View Results
278 07:06:10 James Parker Finisher 08:01:21 15.77 km/h View Results
723 07:04:51 Gbolahan Mogaji Finisher 08:32:22 15.82 km/h View Results
724 07:04:50 Seyi Olubajo Finisher 08:32:19 15.82 km/h View Results
264 07:00:08 Derek Leslie Finisher 07:34:04 15.99 km/h View Results
594 06:56:26 Philip Abbott Finisher 07:24:21 16.14 km/h View Results
376 06:48:59 John Robinson Finisher 08:21:23 16.43 km/h View Results
737 06:48:58 Graham Wilkinson Finisher 08:21:25 16.43 km/h View Results
357 06:48:56 Darren Nicholls Finisher 08:21:28 16.43 km/h View Results
719 06:48:08 Rachael Lavelle Finisher 08:23:59 16.47 km/h View Results
774 06:47:58 Ann Pybus Finisher 08:23:57 16.47 km/h View Results
729 06:43:48 Gregory Schoen Finisher 08:41:52 16.64 km/h View Results
277 06:42:46 Sean O Keefe Finisher 08:03:10 16.68 km/h View Results
240 06:42:42 Deke Day Finisher 08:03:13 16.69 km/h View Results
717 06:41:20 Sam Hopper Finisher 08:41:50 16.74 km/h View Results
625 06:38:53 Nigel Patience Finisher 08:01:52 16.85 km/h View Results
390 06:34:06 Amanda Tombs Finisher 08:50:47 17.05 km/h View Results
379 06:34:01 Martin Sacree Finisher 08:50:54 17.06 km/h View Results
631 06:30:46 Chris Ryder Finisher 08:50:48 17.20 km/h View Results
315 06:26:03 Daniel Condon Finisher 08:20:39 17.41 km/h View Results
726 06:23:17 Mark Randall Finisher 08:23:53 17.53 km/h View Results
367 06:21:59 Robert Peel Finisher 07:57:29 17.59 km/h View Results
243 06:21:51 David Francis Finisher 07:57:33 17.60 km/h View Results
225 06:21:51 Wilf Bardsley Finisher 07:57:30 17.60 km/h View Results
711 06:21:49 Peter Cowell Finisher 07:57:32 17.60 km/h View Results
290 06:21:49 Adam Scriven Finisher 07:57:35 17.60 km/h View Results
394 06:18:09 Nick Wallace Finisher 08:32:24 17.77 km/h View Results
393 06:18:06 Craig Wallace Finisher 08:32:27 17.77 km/h View Results
312 06:17:11 Richard Chilton Finisher 07:59:43 17.82 km/h View Results
330 06:17:10 Stuart Hepden Finisher 07:59:42 17.82 km/h View Results
267 06:13:52 Adam Martyn Finisher 08:03:02 17.97 km/h View Results
321 06:13:50 David Ellard Finisher 08:39:28 17.98 km/h View Results
382 06:13:46 Eddie Shaw Finisher 08:39:32 17.98 km/h View Results
287 06:13:46 Moushy Sargent Finisher 08:03:06 17.98 km/h View Results
383 06:13:44 Gary Shaw Finisher 08:39:32 17.98 km/h View Results
727 06:12:48 Asif Salam Finisher 08:19:55 18.03 km/h View Results
728 06:12:46 Bruce Sanderson Finisher 08:19:59 18.03 km/h View Results
598 06:12:43 Greg Tournay Finisher 07:18:21 18.03 km/h View Results
235 06:10:40 Matt Crane Finisher 07:51:56 18.13 km/h View Results
279 06:10:39 Will Pattenden Finisher 07:51:58 18.13 km/h View Results
344 06:09:48 Andy Long Finisher 08:28:50 18.17 km/h View Results
611 06:09:47 Binyam Ephrem Finisher 08:11:33 18.17 km/h View Results
599 06:09:43 Deniz Apel Finisher 08:11:33 18.18 km/h View Results