Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Castle RIDE 2021

09 Sun

May
Tonbridge
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1 06:56:27 Philip Abbott Finisher 07:24:22 23.34 km/h View Results
2 07:00:00 David Allen Finisher 07:04:07 23.14 km/h View Results
3 06:15:19 Gareth Allen Finisher 07:01:55 25.90 km/h View Results
4 07:18:30 Gavin Anderson Finisher 07:06:30 22.17 km/h View Results
7 08:59:52 Kevin Bishop Finisher 07:08:31 18.00 km/h View Results
8 07:48:51 Gary Blake Finisher 07:05:04 20.73 km/h View Results
9 07:31:17 Timothy Boag Finisher 07:03:31 21.54 km/h View Results
10 06:29:28 Rupert Brindley Finisher 07:24:23 24.96 km/h View Results
11 06:55:49 Steve Bryant Finisher 07:09:11 23.38 km/h View Results
12 06:57:53 Finn Bunting Finisher 07:08:38 23.26 km/h View Results
13 07:41:01 Carl Burgess Finisher 06:57:40 21.08 km/h View Results
14 07:02:56 Charles Carver Finisher 07:00:29 22.98 km/h View Results
15 07:02:56 Steve Carver Finisher 07:00:28 22.98 km/h View Results
16 06:14:12 Yu Chen Finisher 07:00:32 25.98 km/h View Results
17 05:58:54 Phil Coupland Finisher 06:59:32 27.08 km/h View Results
18 10:23:38 Gavin Coveney Finisher 06:56:32 15.59 km/h View Results
19 08:43:17 Joanne Coveney Finisher 06:56:31 18.58 km/h View Results
20 06:53:33 Jon Craig Finisher 06:59:24 23.50 km/h View Results
21 07:49:39 Nick Craxton Finisher 07:06:59 20.70 km/h View Results
22 05:11:36 Neil Cryer Finisher 06:58:25 21.57 km/h View Results
23 06:35:50 Jamie Davidson Finisher 07:08:22 24.56 km/h View Results
24 06:35:55 Mark Davison Finisher 07:08:19 24.55 km/h View Results
26 07:52:13 Sam Dowler Finisher 07:19:47 20.58 km/h View Results
27 08:50:52 Martyn Earl Finisher 07:10:12 18.31 km/h View Results
28 06:57:58 David Easton Finisher 07:08:37 23.26 km/h View Results
29 07:13:00 Guy Fitzgibbon Finisher 07:04:12 22.45 km/h View Results
30 06:56:32 James Gallagher Finisher 07:24:21 23.34 km/h View Results
31 07:40:57 Ian Grant Finisher 06:57:42 21.09 km/h View Results
32 07:48:52 Kris Green Finisher 07:05:02 20.73 km/h View Results
33 08:50:57 Stuart Green Finisher 07:10:09 18.31 km/h View Results
34 06:15:17 Paul Heather Finisher 07:01:52 25.90 km/h View Results
35 06:51:10 Graeme Heathfield-Eliott Finisher 06:59:21 23.64 km/h View Results
36 05:34:09 Robin Holden Finisher 07:58:56 29.09 km/h View Results
37 06:51:07 James Hopkins Finisher 06:59:22 23.64 km/h View Results
38 07:37:01 Tom Jackson Finisher 07:06:27 21.27 km/h View Results
41 07:59:20 Nigel Kent Finisher 07:19:56 20.28 km/h View Results
42 06:59:03 Mark Lee Finisher 07:04:10 23.20 km/h View Results
43 07:00:01 Neil Leonard Finisher 07:04:06 23.14 km/h View Results
45 07:28:35 Tim Liversedge Finisher 07:14:47 21.67 km/h View Results
46 07:14:07 John Makonnen Finisher 06:52:58 22.39 km/h View Results
47 08:03:06 Emily Manners Finisher 07:32:49 20.12 km/h View Results
48 06:33:49 Prosper Marr-Johnson Finisher 07:23:45 24.68 km/h View Results
49 08:02:53 Chris Mayne Finisher 06:52:54 20.13 km/h View Results
50 07:13:38 Andrew Morris Finisher 06:52:57 22.42 km/h View Results
51 07:55:12 Derek Morton Finisher 07:03:25 20.45 km/h View Results
52 07:52:11 Sinead Norris Finisher 07:19:47 20.59 km/h View Results
53 07:48:55 Philip Northfield Finisher 07:04:58 20.73 km/h View Results
54 07:04:50 James Obrien Finisher 06:58:28 22.88 km/h View Results
55 08:39:09 Andrew Pert Finisher 06:59:24 18.72 km/h View Results
56 08:31:30 Callum Pert Finisher 06:59:26 19.00 km/h View Results