Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Castle RIDE 2021

09 Sun

May
Tonbridge
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
594 06:56:26 Philip Abbott Finisher 07:24:21 16.14 km/h View Results
1 06:56:27 Philip Abbott Finisher 07:24:22 23.34 km/h View Results
93 08:04:04 Daniel Acutt Finisher 07:25:13 20.08 km/h View Results
569 07:59:00 Sean Ainsley Finisher 08:21:14 20.29 km/h View Results
303 04:10:40 Marcin Akuczonek Finisher 08:03:58 26.81 km/h View Results
95 09:16:45 Christopher Alderson Finisher 07:56:26 17.46 km/h View Results
213 05:37:38 John Allen Finisher 07:24:41 19.90 km/h View Results
552 07:14:43 Michael Allen Finisher 07:20:47 22.36 km/h View Results
2 07:00:00 David Allen Finisher 07:04:07 23.14 km/h View Results
3 06:15:19 Gareth Allen Finisher 07:01:55 25.90 km/h View Results
407 02:54:04 Stuart Anderson Finisher 08:56:38 18.27 km/h View Results
406 02:54:00 Claire Anderson Finisher 08:56:40 18.28 km/h View Results
4 07:18:30 Gavin Anderson Finisher 07:06:30 22.17 km/h View Results
554 06:08:38 David Anderson Finisher 07:28:37 26.37 km/h View Results
599 06:09:43 Deniz Apel Finisher 08:11:33 18.18 km/h View Results
600 05:56:23 Leyla Ari Finisher 08:01:54 18.86 km/h View Results
222 04:58:14 Matthew Ashley Finisher 07:55:20 22.53 km/h View Results
224 05:51:33 Chris Atkinson Finisher 07:41:42 19.12 km/h View Results
650 03:00:25 John Bacon Finisher 08:22:55 17.63 km/h View Results
601 05:59:55 Sarah Bailey Finisher 08:12:28 18.67 km/h View Results
305 04:34:09 Jonathan Baker Finisher 08:28:04 24.51 km/h View Results
740 01:54:48 Gary Baker Finisher 08:54:40 27.70 km/h View Results
225 06:21:51 Wilf Bardsley Finisher 07:57:30 17.60 km/h View Results
98 08:21:45 Warren Barker Finisher 07:18:59 19.37 km/h View Results
97 08:14:06 Kevin Barker Finisher 07:30:51 19.67 km/h View Results
209 03:00:16 David Barley Finisher 06:58:23 37.28 km/h View Results
409 04:23:48 Anna Barnes Finisher 08:41:33 12.05 km/h View Results
760 07:41:01 Sadie Barron Finisher 06:57:43 21.08 km/h View Results
640 05:15:37 Mick Barstow Finisher 08:49:27 21.29 km/h View Results
306 04:04:47 Julia Barte Finisher 08:07:40 27.45 km/h View Results
703 04:28:01 Martin Bartlett Finisher 08:16:07 25.07 km/h View Results
99 07:32:21 David Bartlett Finisher 07:08:23 21.49 km/h View Results
412 04:23:42 Julie Beerling Finisher 08:41:38 12.06 km/h View Results
482 08:19:11 Andre Bekker Finisher 06:31:23 24.04 km/h View Results
413 04:12:26 Clive Bending Finisher 08:41:19 12.60 km/h View Results
704 03:01:02 Clive Benham Finisher 08:19:05 37.12 km/h View Results
651 02:20:06 Paul Bergamini Finisher 09:03:10 22.70 km/h View Results
596 01:56:44 Alfredo Bernaez Finisher 08:28:09 57.57 km/h View Results
705 04:07:58 Lukasz Bielinski Finisher 08:04:48 27.10 km/h View Results
308 05:34:02 Matthew Bigg Finisher 08:24:49 20.12 km/h View Results
7 08:59:52 Kevin Bishop Finisher 07:08:31 18.00 km/h View Results
8 07:48:51 Gary Blake Finisher 07:05:04 20.73 km/h View Results
101 06:15:26 Morten Bligaard Finisher 08:30:18 25.89 km/h View Results
9 07:31:17 Timothy Boag Finisher 07:03:31 21.54 km/h View Results
309 05:37:24 Simon Bonner Finisher 08:24:51 19.92 km/h View Results
102 08:25:50 Kevin Boon Finisher 07:47:59 19.22 km/h View Results
602 05:15:44 Dominic Boulle Finisher 08:49:27 21.28 km/h View Results
103 09:26:18 Mark Bourne Finisher 07:17:38 17.16 km/h View Results
310 02:55:56 Mickey Bowden Finisher 08:03:11 38.20 km/h View Results
104 06:33:48 Andrew Bradley Finisher 07:23:46 24.68 km/h View Results