Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Castle RIDE 2021

09 Sun

May
Tonbridge
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
682 06:38:24 Mark Gibbins Finisher 08:31:28 24.40 km/h View Results
625 06:38:53 Nigel Patience Finisher 08:01:52 16.85 km/h View Results
679 06:40:02 Tim Cooper Finisher 07:08:34 24.30 km/h View Results
717 06:41:20 Sam Hopper Finisher 08:41:50 16.74 km/h View Results
757 06:41:31 Pete Searle Finisher 07:04:07 24.21 km/h View Results
588 06:41:54 Gary Summons Finisher 07:18:24 24.19 km/h View Results
589 06:41:55 Benjamin Sykes Finisher 07:18:25 24.18 km/h View Results
630 06:42:16 Graham Read Finisher 07:51:02 24.16 km/h View Results
615 06:42:16 Peter Holt Finisher 07:51:07 24.16 km/h View Results
240 06:42:42 Deke Day Finisher 08:03:13 16.69 km/h View Results
277 06:42:46 Sean O Keefe Finisher 08:03:10 16.68 km/h View Results
729 06:43:48 Gregory Schoen Finisher 08:41:52 16.64 km/h View Results
688 06:43:56 Scott Jakins Finisher 07:07:56 24.06 km/h View Results
695 06:46:14 John Shotton Finisher 07:08:40 23.93 km/h View Results
774 06:47:58 Ann Pybus Finisher 08:23:57 16.47 km/h View Results
719 06:48:08 Rachael Lavelle Finisher 08:23:59 16.47 km/h View Results
357 06:48:56 Darren Nicholls Finisher 08:21:28 16.43 km/h View Results
737 06:48:58 Graham Wilkinson Finisher 08:21:25 16.43 km/h View Results
376 06:48:59 John Robinson Finisher 08:21:23 16.43 km/h View Results
700 06:50:15 Nathan Wake Finisher 07:04:28 23.69 km/h View Results
567 06:50:19 Anthony Warren Finisher 07:04:29 23.69 km/h View Results
37 06:51:07 James Hopkins Finisher 06:59:22 23.64 km/h View Results
35 06:51:10 Graeme Heathfield-Eliott Finisher 06:59:21 23.64 km/h View Results
186 06:51:57 Justyn Stevens Finisher 07:51:38 23.60 km/h View Results
67 06:52:23 Simon Rosemeyer Finisher 06:59:26 23.57 km/h View Results
197 06:52:26 Jeroen Van Bezooyen Finisher 07:41:04 23.57 km/h View Results
168 06:53:06 Fabrice Perissinotto Finisher 07:30:29 23.53 km/h View Results
568 06:53:26 Pete Webdale Finisher 06:59:29 23.51 km/h View Results
64 06:53:29 Sam Robinson Finisher 06:58:27 23.51 km/h View Results
20 06:53:33 Jon Craig Finisher 06:59:24 23.50 km/h View Results
11 06:55:49 Steve Bryant Finisher 07:09:11 23.38 km/h View Results
135 06:55:50 Dominic Hill Finisher 09:01:56 23.37 km/h View Results
109 06:55:50 Oliver Bubb-Humfryes Finisher 09:01:58 23.37 km/h View Results
72 06:55:56 Jamie Smith Finisher 07:09:12 23.37 km/h View Results
577 06:56:08 William Jones Finisher 07:09:11 23.36 km/h View Results
117 06:56:08 Jack Duncton Finisher 07:27:20 23.36 km/h View Results
132 06:56:10 Matt Heath Finisher 07:09:09 23.36 km/h View Results
60 06:56:16 Nick Ramsbottom Finisher 06:58:32 23.35 km/h View Results
594 06:56:26 Philip Abbott Finisher 07:24:21 16.14 km/h View Results
1 06:56:27 Philip Abbott Finisher 07:24:22 23.34 km/h View Results
83 06:56:30 Robert Von Kaufmann Finisher 07:24:18 23.34 km/h View Results
30 06:56:32 James Gallagher Finisher 07:24:21 23.34 km/h View Results
79 06:57:01 Marc Thatcher Finisher 07:23:49 23.31 km/h View Results
575 06:57:46 Hugh Gilmour Finisher 07:40:47 23.27 km/h View Results
12 06:57:53 Finn Bunting Finisher 07:08:38 23.26 km/h View Results
28 06:57:58 David Easton Finisher 07:08:37 23.26 km/h View Results
42 06:59:03 Mark Lee Finisher 07:04:10 23.20 km/h View Results
562 06:59:11 Peter Robertshaw Finisher 07:04:09 23.19 km/h View Results
2 07:00:00 David Allen Finisher 07:04:07 23.14 km/h View Results
43 07:00:01 Neil Leonard Finisher 07:04:06 23.14 km/h View Results