Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Castle RIDE 2021

09 Sun

May
Tonbridge
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
330 06:17:10 Stuart Hepden Finisher 07:59:42 17.82 km/h View Results
312 06:17:11 Richard Chilton Finisher 07:59:43 17.82 km/h View Results
157 06:17:56 Nicholas Mills Finisher 07:30:42 25.72 km/h View Results
393 06:18:06 Craig Wallace Finisher 08:32:27 17.77 km/h View Results
394 06:18:09 Nick Wallace Finisher 08:32:24 17.77 km/h View Results
559 06:19:10 Steve Leeson Finisher 07:08:27 25.64 km/h View Results
207 06:19:51 Nick Hawthorne Finisher 07:51:33 25.59 km/h View Results
711 06:21:49 Peter Cowell Finisher 07:57:32 17.60 km/h View Results
290 06:21:49 Adam Scriven Finisher 07:57:35 17.60 km/h View Results
243 06:21:51 David Francis Finisher 07:57:33 17.60 km/h View Results
225 06:21:51 Wilf Bardsley Finisher 07:57:30 17.60 km/h View Results
367 06:21:59 Robert Peel Finisher 07:57:29 17.59 km/h View Results
726 06:23:17 Mark Randall Finisher 08:23:53 17.53 km/h View Results
691 06:24:02 Tom Perry Finisher 06:48:53 25.31 km/h View Results
684 06:25:00 Michael Hammond Finisher 07:08:29 25.25 km/h View Results
560 06:25:07 Alex Manley Finisher 07:08:25 25.24 km/h View Results
315 06:26:03 Daniel Condon Finisher 08:20:39 17.41 km/h View Results
182 06:26:18 Jatinder Soomal Finisher 07:30:20 25.16 km/h View Results
130 06:26:20 Jim Harness Finisher 07:30:21 25.16 km/h View Results
591 06:28:33 Pedro Venus Finisher 07:34:35 25.02 km/h View Results
570 06:28:33 Grant Butler Finisher 07:34:37 25.02 km/h View Results
557 06:28:36 Matt Higglesden Finisher 06:56:26 25.01 km/h View Results
683 06:28:38 Andrew Graham Finisher 07:34:32 25.01 km/h View Results
571 06:28:39 Adam Cotgreave Finisher 07:34:31 25.01 km/h View Results
10 06:29:28 Rupert Brindley Finisher 07:24:23 24.96 km/h View Results
127 06:30:42 Joanne Gold Finisher 08:50:51 24.88 km/h View Results
631 06:30:46 Chris Ryder Finisher 08:50:48 17.20 km/h View Results
514 06:32:01 Conrad Mcewan Finisher 06:48:49 30.61 km/h View Results
139 06:33:05 Jake Kempston Finisher 08:50:54 24.73 km/h View Results
203 06:33:07 Matthew White Finisher 08:50:52 24.73 km/h View Results
697 06:33:44 Dominic Stirling Finisher 06:50:36 24.69 km/h View Results
69 06:33:47 Steve Seagrove Finisher 07:23:50 24.68 km/h View Results
128 06:33:48 Richard Green Finisher 07:23:47 24.68 km/h View Results
104 06:33:48 Andrew Bradley Finisher 07:23:46 24.68 km/h View Results
48 06:33:49 Prosper Marr-Johnson Finisher 07:23:45 24.68 km/h View Results
140 06:33:55 Polly Kempston Finisher 08:50:51 24.68 km/h View Results
379 06:34:01 Martin Sacree Finisher 08:50:54 17.06 km/h View Results
202 06:34:01 Colleen White Finisher 08:50:53 24.67 km/h View Results
390 06:34:06 Amanda Tombs Finisher 08:50:47 17.05 km/h View Results
23 06:35:50 Jamie Davidson Finisher 07:08:22 24.56 km/h View Results
24 06:35:55 Mark Davison Finisher 07:08:19 24.55 km/h View Results
532 06:37:04 Duncan Stiff Finisher 06:47:51 30.22 km/h View Results
699 06:37:32 Robert Trebilcock Finisher 07:28:53 24.45 km/h View Results
583 06:37:32 Iain Pearson Finisher 07:28:57 24.45 km/h View Results
150 06:37:51 John Macaskill Finisher 07:30:25 24.43 km/h View Results
196 06:37:52 Chris Underwood Finisher 07:28:34 24.43 km/h View Results
579 06:37:53 Joe Marchesi Finisher 07:28:37 24.43 km/h View Results
189 06:37:54 Paul Street Finisher 07:28:32 24.43 km/h View Results
582 06:37:57 Sean Maywood Finisher 07:28:36 24.43 km/h View Results
191 06:37:57 Christopher Tagg Finisher 07:28:32 24.43 km/h View Results