Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Castle RIDE 2021

09 Sun

May
Tonbridge
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
155 05:54:10 Ewan Mckay Finisher 07:30:49 27.44 km/h View Results
160 05:54:11 Alastair Mucklow Finisher 07:30:45 27.44 km/h View Results
696 05:54:19 Ralph Stainbank Finisher 06:56:28 27.43 km/h View Results
600 05:56:23 Leyla Ari Finisher 08:01:54 18.86 km/h View Results
273 05:57:15 Jonny Morris Finisher 08:12:39 18.81 km/h View Results
241 05:57:33 Nicki Duckett Finisher 08:12:40 18.79 km/h View Results
142 05:58:52 Adam Kew Finisher 06:59:32 27.09 km/h View Results
17 05:58:54 Phil Coupland Finisher 06:59:32 27.08 km/h View Results
608 05:59:45 Pru Clements Finisher 08:12:36 18.68 km/h View Results
606 05:59:52 Lucy Clements Finisher 08:12:31 18.67 km/h View Results
601 05:59:55 Sarah Bailey Finisher 08:12:28 18.67 km/h View Results
585 06:00:58 Chris Ritchie Finisher 07:30:45 26.93 km/h View Results
403 06:01:00 Andrew Hutchings Finisher 08:45:19 18.61 km/h View Results
402 06:01:03 William Calder Finisher 08:45:24 18.61 km/h View Results
573 06:01:09 James Gann Finisher 07:30:48 26.91 km/h View Results
689 06:01:58 Sascha Koehler Finisher 07:07:53 26.85 km/h View Results
693 06:02:05 Sean Quinney Finisher 07:07:54 26.84 km/h View Results
252 06:02:58 Ian Hawkins Finisher 08:01:22 18.51 km/h View Results
328 06:03:33 John Hawes Finisher 08:13:34 18.48 km/h View Results
380 06:04:53 Oliver Saleh Finisher 08:30:25 18.42 km/h View Results
391 06:05:02 Jeremy Townsend Finisher 08:30:25 18.41 km/h View Results
331 06:05:05 Sam Hickling Finisher 08:30:21 18.41 km/h View Results
614 06:06:43 Richard Hassall Finisher 08:11:39 18.32 km/h View Results
554 06:08:38 David Anderson Finisher 07:28:37 26.37 km/h View Results
325 06:09:25 Tony Gibbens Finisher 08:15:50 18.19 km/h View Results
358 06:09:35 Rowena O'brien Finisher 08:17:25 18.18 km/h View Results
599 06:09:43 Deniz Apel Finisher 08:11:33 18.18 km/h View Results
322 06:09:43 David Exall Finisher 08:17:22 18.18 km/h View Results
611 06:09:47 Binyam Ephrem Finisher 08:11:33 18.17 km/h View Results
344 06:09:48 Andy Long Finisher 08:28:50 18.17 km/h View Results
279 06:10:39 Will Pattenden Finisher 07:51:58 18.13 km/h View Results
235 06:10:40 Matt Crane Finisher 07:51:56 18.13 km/h View Results
188 06:12:41 Claire Stone Finisher 07:18:24 26.08 km/h View Results
598 06:12:43 Greg Tournay Finisher 07:18:21 18.03 km/h View Results
728 06:12:46 Bruce Sanderson Finisher 08:19:59 18.03 km/h View Results
727 06:12:48 Asif Salam Finisher 08:19:55 18.03 km/h View Results
383 06:13:44 Gary Shaw Finisher 08:39:32 17.98 km/h View Results
382 06:13:46 Eddie Shaw Finisher 08:39:32 17.98 km/h View Results
287 06:13:46 Moushy Sargent Finisher 08:03:06 17.98 km/h View Results
321 06:13:50 David Ellard Finisher 08:39:28 17.98 km/h View Results
267 06:13:52 Adam Martyn Finisher 08:03:02 17.97 km/h View Results
16 06:14:12 Yu Chen Finisher 07:00:32 25.98 km/h View Results
34 06:15:17 Paul Heather Finisher 07:01:52 25.90 km/h View Results
775 06:15:19 Jp Pfander Finisher 08:30:17 31.97 km/h View Results
3 06:15:19 Gareth Allen Finisher 07:01:55 25.90 km/h View Results
505 06:15:20 Henrik Kjellberg Finisher 08:30:15 31.97 km/h View Results
101 06:15:26 Morten Bligaard Finisher 08:30:18 25.89 km/h View Results
580 06:15:29 Dirk Markus Finisher 08:30:11 25.89 km/h View Results
680 06:15:48 Matthew Dobson Finisher 07:08:32 25.86 km/h View Results
65 06:15:53 Paul Rosbrook Finisher 07:01:53 25.86 km/h View Results