Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Castle RIDE 2021

09 Sun

May
Tonbridge
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
237 05:25:42 Mark Dalby Finisher 08:11:38 20.63 km/h View Results
236 05:25:45 Rob Dabell Finisher 08:11:38 20.63 km/h View Results
200 05:26:32 Paul Webster Finisher 07:30:44 29.77 km/h View Results
345 05:26:52 Nick Massey Finisher 08:10:40 20.56 km/h View Results
338 05:26:52 Andrew Kettle Finisher 08:10:37 20.56 km/h View Results
298 05:26:56 Ben Wallace Finisher 08:10:39 20.55 km/h View Results
230 05:28:32 Ken Castro Finisher 08:10:36 20.45 km/h View Results
231 05:28:33 Louis Castro Finisher 08:10:36 20.45 km/h View Results
251 05:31:48 Julie Harrison Finisher 08:00:11 20.25 km/h View Results
255 05:31:55 Lesley Hine Finisher 08:00:08 20.25 km/h View Results
299 05:32:27 Sarah Whawell Finisher 07:59:38 20.21 km/h View Results
709 05:33:04 Andrew Cook Finisher 08:25:23 20.18 km/h View Results
362 05:33:05 Terry Oliphant Finisher 08:25:23 20.18 km/h View Results
247 05:33:23 Alistair Grist Finisher 08:10:37 20.16 km/h View Results
633 05:33:55 Jerry Teasdale Finisher 07:59:11 20.12 km/h View Results
384 05:33:59 Jamie Sigler Finisher 08:24:50 20.12 km/h View Results
308 05:34:02 Matthew Bigg Finisher 08:24:49 20.12 km/h View Results
561 05:34:02 Sarah Mcdonald Finisher 07:59:14 29.10 km/h View Results
770 05:34:06 Fiona Day Finisher 07:59:00 20.11 km/h View Results
36 05:34:09 Robin Holden Finisher 07:58:56 29.09 km/h View Results
352 05:34:10 Mike Murdoch Finisher 08:45:01 20.11 km/h View Results
397 05:34:34 Scott Whiteside Finisher 08:28:59 20.09 km/h View Results
722 05:35:21 Clare Marsh Finisher 07:59:01 20.04 km/h View Results
771 05:35:27 John Day Finisher 07:59:03 20.03 km/h View Results
227 05:36:57 Kevin Bryant Finisher 07:56:37 19.94 km/h View Results
385 05:37:23 Justin Sketchley Finisher 08:24:47 19.92 km/h View Results
309 05:37:24 Simon Bonner Finisher 08:24:51 19.92 km/h View Results
213 05:37:38 John Allen Finisher 07:24:41 19.90 km/h View Results
175 05:38:15 Matt Robinson Finisher 07:19:00 28.74 km/h View Results
249 05:40:04 Peter Hann Finisher 07:53:08 19.76 km/h View Results
261 05:40:09 Bruce Kahl Finisher 07:53:05 19.76 km/h View Results
250 05:40:11 Guy Harrison Finisher 07:53:03 19.75 km/h View Results
286 05:40:17 Richard Sankey Finisher 07:53:01 19.75 km/h View Results
285 05:40:23 Giles Robinson Finisher 07:52:59 19.74 km/h View Results
354 05:40:53 Matthew Newby Finisher 08:25:26 19.71 km/h View Results
549 05:42:00 Graham Sutton Finisher 06:59:24 19.65 km/h View Results
194 05:42:54 Sue Thompson Finisher 06:57:44 28.35 km/h View Results
316 05:43:19 Andrew Courtier Finisher 08:28:00 19.57 km/h View Results
635 05:44:16 Cindy Von Kaufmann Finisher 08:00:00 19.52 km/h View Results
632 05:44:16 Kate Smith Finisher 08:00:02 19.52 km/h View Results
636 05:44:19 Emma Watson Finisher 08:00:04 19.52 km/h View Results
603 05:44:21 Jane Bunt Finisher 08:00:01 19.52 km/h View Results
355 05:48:41 Lee Newman Finisher 08:26:56 19.27 km/h View Results
311 05:48:44 Nick Branch Finisher 08:26:54 19.27 km/h View Results
772 05:48:46 Malcolm Wright Finisher 08:07:50 19.27 km/h View Results
642 05:49:12 Sheena Chattell Finisher 08:24:55 19.24 km/h View Results
641 05:49:12 Jim Chattell Finisher 08:24:57 19.24 km/h View Results
339 05:49:15 John Kilbey Finisher 08:22:02 19.24 km/h View Results
333 05:49:21 Jon Hynard Finisher 08:22:01 19.24 km/h View Results
224 05:51:33 Chris Atkinson Finisher 07:41:42 19.12 km/h View Results