Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Castle RIDE 2021

09 Sun

May
Tonbridge
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
337 05:02:35 Bruce Kennedy Finisher 08:41:41 22.21 km/h View Results
320 05:02:36 Nicholas Diesel Finisher 08:41:39 22.21 km/h View Results
618 05:04:24 Richard King Finisher 08:03:08 22.08 km/h View Results
281 05:04:58 Daniel Preston Finisher 08:08:45 22.04 km/h View Results
218 05:05:08 Matt Kirkby Finisher 07:19:04 22.02 km/h View Results
294 05:05:46 Simon Smith Finisher 07:55:23 21.98 km/h View Results
263 05:06:41 Steve Knight Finisher 08:04:15 21.91 km/h View Results
622 05:07:46 Justin Morgan Finisher 07:57:39 21.83 km/h View Results
645 05:08:24 Charles Mitchell Finisher 08:19:01 21.79 km/h View Results
184 05:08:27 Daniel Staunton Finisher 07:45:48 31.51 km/h View Results
300 05:08:35 Christopher Whistler Finisher 08:04:52 21.78 km/h View Results
301 05:08:37 Clare Whistler Finisher 08:04:49 21.77 km/h View Results
731 05:08:39 Emma Shaw Finisher 08:19:11 21.77 km/h View Results
716 05:08:40 Timothy Holloway Finisher 08:19:12 21.77 km/h View Results
718 05:09:17 Neil Horrigan Finisher 07:55:40 21.73 km/h View Results
620 05:09:17 Stuart Lindsay Finisher 07:55:39 21.73 km/h View Results
604 05:09:20 Alan Chambers Finisher 07:55:38 21.72 km/h View Results
593 05:09:34 Nicholas Pink Finisher 07:58:02 31.40 km/h View Results
399 05:09:35 Andrew Williams Finisher 07:58:08 21.71 km/h View Results
254 05:09:35 Simon Henry Finisher 07:58:06 21.71 km/h View Results
597 05:09:36 Matt Sykes Finisher 07:58:05 21.71 km/h View Results
736 05:09:42 John Wells Finisher 07:58:09 21.70 km/h View Results
282 05:09:48 John Rice Finisher 07:58:04 21.69 km/h View Results
283 05:10:29 Joe Roach Finisher 08:03:13 21.64 km/h View Results
253 05:10:29 Martyn Hedderman Finisher 07:58:41 21.64 km/h View Results
22 05:11:36 Neil Cryer Finisher 06:58:25 21.57 km/h View Results
288 05:11:54 Natalie Scott Finisher 07:58:45 21.55 km/h View Results
289 05:11:57 Robert Scott Finisher 07:58:45 21.54 km/h View Results
335 05:11:59 Emma Jones Finisher 08:17:00 21.54 km/h View Results
715 05:12:00 Glen Greatwood Finisher 07:58:58 21.54 km/h View Results
336 05:12:06 Mark Jones Finisher 08:16:56 21.53 km/h View Results
238 05:13:10 Paul Darbyshire Finisher 08:04:12 21.46 km/h View Results
734 05:13:40 Caroline Turner Finisher 08:13:40 21.42 km/h View Results
297 05:13:46 David Thwaites Finisher 07:59:58 21.42 km/h View Results
245 05:13:48 Ivonne Goetsch Finisher 07:59:57 21.41 km/h View Results
81 05:14:41 Tomas Urbanek Finisher 07:58:52 30.89 km/h View Results
725 05:15:36 Jim Pursell Finisher 08:49:32 21.29 km/h View Results
640 05:15:37 Mick Barstow Finisher 08:49:27 21.29 km/h View Results
602 05:15:44 Dominic Boulle Finisher 08:49:27 21.28 km/h View Results
637 05:16:04 Peter Watts Finisher 08:07:54 21.26 km/h View Results
556 05:16:34 Simon Discombe Finisher 06:50:35 30.70 km/h View Results
364 05:17:39 Martin O'neil Finisher 08:38:36 21.16 km/h View Results
512 05:17:52 Alex Mandryko Finisher 06:35:41 37.75 km/h View Results
509 05:17:54 Dominic Lillywhite Finisher 06:35:40 37.75 km/h View Results
108 05:20:42 Paul Brown Finisher 07:56:33 30.31 km/h View Results
248 05:21:04 Paul Grout Finisher 07:56:33 20.93 km/h View Results
536 05:23:29 Ian Waterfield Finisher 07:08:21 37.10 km/h View Results
500 05:23:34 Gerrard Hubbert Finisher 07:08:22 37.09 km/h View Results
259 05:23:39 Gordon Irvine Finisher 07:51:32 20.76 km/h View Results
634 05:25:38 Stephen Thomas Finisher 08:07:48 20.64 km/h View Results