Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Castle RIDE 2021

09 Sun

May
Tonbridge
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
292 03:28:12 Dylan Smith Finisher 08:03:10 32.28 km/h View Results
659 03:33:02 Susan Hulls-Smith Finisher 08:56:33 14.93 km/h View Results
653 03:33:04 Stephanie Dungate Finisher 08:56:31 14.92 km/h View Results
658 03:33:09 Kirstie Hulls-Smith Finisher 08:56:29 14.92 km/h View Results
652 03:33:10 Keith Dungate Finisher 08:56:32 14.92 km/h View Results
211 03:35:26 Donna Lee Finisher 07:05:46 31.19 km/h View Results
428 03:36:09 James Heasman Finisher 09:00:19 14.71 km/h View Results
470 03:36:12 Alexander Smith Finisher 09:00:19 14.71 km/h View Results
371 03:49:45 Joachim Price Finisher 08:25:11 29.25 km/h View Results
436 03:51:45 Sharon Jones Finisher 09:06:36 13.72 km/h View Results
435 03:51:45 Rob Jones Finisher 09:06:39 13.72 km/h View Results
739 03:59:07 Marc Witherden Finisher 07:55:17 28.10 km/h View Results
707 03:59:11 Peter Bryan Finisher 07:55:12 28.10 km/h View Results
738 03:59:12 Maureen Wilson Finisher 07:55:16 28.09 km/h View Results
372 03:59:46 Tristan Price Finisher 08:25:13 28.03 km/h View Results
395 04:04:43 Del Ward Finisher 08:07:42 27.46 km/h View Results
306 04:04:47 Julia Barte Finisher 08:07:40 27.45 km/h View Results
373 04:04:49 Shaun Pritchard Finisher 08:07:40 27.45 km/h View Results
705 04:07:58 Lukasz Bielinski Finisher 08:04:48 27.10 km/h View Results
714 04:10:17 Bohdan Gabryelow Finisher 08:32:21 26.85 km/h View Results
303 04:10:40 Marcin Akuczonek Finisher 08:03:58 26.81 km/h View Results
398 04:10:43 Steven Whiting Finisher 08:03:57 26.80 km/h View Results
413 04:12:26 Clive Bending Finisher 08:41:19 12.60 km/h View Results
419 04:12:35 Penny Dixon Finisher 08:41:17 12.59 km/h View Results
437 04:13:13 Sarah Jowett Finisher 08:56:36 12.56 km/h View Results
418 04:13:14 Alison Davies Finisher 08:56:34 12.56 km/h View Results
776 04:15:14 Tom Stevenson Finisher 08:49:35 38.08 km/h View Results
453 04:17:01 Robin Mumford Finisher 08:52:45 12.37 km/h View Results
452 04:17:01 Ellie Mumford Finisher 08:52:46 12.37 km/h View Results
572 04:20:29 Alex Eagles Finisher 08:49:34 37.32 km/h View Results
467 04:22:55 Corrina Skinner Finisher 08:41:38 12.10 km/h View Results
454 04:22:57 Morag Murray Finisher 08:41:34 12.09 km/h View Results
708 04:23:31 Ardell Bunt Finisher 08:19:02 25.50 km/h View Results
412 04:23:42 Julie Beerling Finisher 08:41:38 12.06 km/h View Results
409 04:23:48 Anna Barnes Finisher 08:41:33 12.05 km/h View Results
401 04:24:17 Liam Wylie Finisher 08:43:13 25.43 km/h View Results
381 04:24:20 James Satterthwaite Finisher 08:43:12 25.42 km/h View Results
646 04:24:50 Amanda Colledge Finisher 08:18:58 12.01 km/h View Results
703 04:28:01 Martin Bartlett Finisher 08:16:07 25.07 km/h View Results
284 04:29:54 Daniel Robinson Finisher 08:03:15 24.90 km/h View Results
628 04:30:03 Chris Porteous Finisher 08:01:48 24.88 km/h View Results
613 04:30:03 Jonathan Harms Finisher 08:01:47 24.88 km/h View Results
232 04:31:15 Samuel Collins Finisher 08:03:17 24.77 km/h View Results
375 04:31:18 Tony Richardson Mbe Finisher 08:03:13 24.77 km/h View Results
293 04:31:27 Luke Smith Finisher 08:03:09 24.76 km/h View Results
229 04:33:17 Paul Carpenter Finisher 08:04:13 24.59 km/h View Results
769 04:34:07 Fred Weld Forester Finisher 08:28:05 24.52 km/h View Results
305 04:34:09 Jonathan Baker Finisher 08:28:04 24.51 km/h View Results
340 04:34:10 Tony Langenegger Finisher 08:28:07 24.51 km/h View Results
459 04:34:54 Malcolm Paterson Finisher 08:34:26 11.57 km/h View Results