Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Castle RIDE 2021

09 Sun

May
Tonbridge
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
472 02:41:26 Chris Tolkien Finisher 08:53:17 19.70 km/h View Results
444 02:41:27 Naoise Kronholm Finisher 08:53:19 19.70 km/h View Results
741 02:41:57 James Carmillet Finisher 08:56:42 19.64 km/h View Results
434 02:42:27 Sophie Jenkins Finisher 09:02:18 19.58 km/h View Results
432 02:42:29 Allan Jenkins Finisher 09:02:16 19.57 km/h View Results
415 02:45:12 Anne Clarke Finisher 08:49:38 19.25 km/h View Results
777 02:46:29 Mark Hardcastle Finisher 08:52:03 19.10 km/h View Results
425 02:46:29 Karl Hardcastle Finisher 08:52:04 19.10 km/h View Results
748 02:48:09 Robert Mcdermott Finisher 08:57:49 18.91 km/h View Results
747 02:48:10 Martin Mcdermott Finisher 08:57:50 18.91 km/h View Results
421 02:53:23 Elizabeth Edwards Finisher 08:44:59 18.34 km/h View Results
473 02:53:28 Katherine Tuohy Finisher 08:45:00 18.33 km/h View Results
406 02:54:00 Claire Anderson Finisher 08:56:40 18.28 km/h View Results
407 02:54:04 Stuart Anderson Finisher 08:56:38 18.27 km/h View Results
310 02:55:56 Mickey Bowden Finisher 08:03:11 38.20 km/h View Results
621 02:58:51 Nicholas May Finisher 08:04:02 37.57 km/h View Results
629 02:58:57 Jason Price Finisher 08:04:00 37.55 km/h View Results
209 03:00:16 David Barley Finisher 06:58:23 37.28 km/h View Results
423 03:00:21 Philip Gerry Finisher 08:22:53 17.63 km/h View Results
650 03:00:25 John Bacon Finisher 08:22:55 17.63 km/h View Results
443 03:00:26 Mike Kirk Finisher 08:22:48 17.62 km/h View Results
704 03:01:02 Clive Benham Finisher 08:19:05 37.12 km/h View Results
750 03:04:05 Hugh Shewell Finisher 08:59:16 17.27 km/h View Results
666 03:04:09 Teresa Robinson Finisher 08:59:15 17.27 km/h View Results
668 03:05:16 Jo Skewes Finisher 09:00:00 17.16 km/h View Results
464 03:05:26 James Rawlinson Finisher 09:00:00 17.15 km/h View Results
477 03:05:28 Lisa-Jane White Finisher 09:00:00 17.15 km/h View Results
422 03:05:52 Ankit Garg Finisher 08:43:17 17.11 km/h View Results
671 03:06:13 Matthew Willock Finisher 08:49:35 17.08 km/h View Results
446 03:06:54 Gail Lilley Finisher 08:51:22 17.01 km/h View Results
438 03:07:24 Nathalie Juchau Finisher 08:51:18 16.97 km/h View Results
480 03:07:26 Louise Wolsey Finisher 08:51:17 16.97 km/h View Results
664 03:07:53 Grahame Pursey Finisher 10:05:30 16.93 km/h View Results
369 03:07:57 Matthew Pepperell Finisher 08:03:21 35.75 km/h View Results
426 03:08:37 Madeleine Haysey Finisher 08:56:39 16.86 km/h View Results
439 03:08:43 Harriet Kennedy Finisher 08:56:37 16.85 km/h View Results
260 03:09:54 Jason Jarvis Finisher 08:03:06 35.39 km/h View Results
669 03:10:07 Jeremy Stutt Finisher 09:11:23 16.73 km/h View Results
663 03:10:07 Jason Power Finisher 09:11:25 16.73 km/h View Results
265 03:12:54 Ian Lugo-Anderson Finisher 08:01:25 34.84 km/h View Results
405 03:14:47 Hazel Courtier Finisher 08:28:03 16.33 km/h View Results
474 03:15:10 Sian Walker Finisher 08:57:53 16.29 km/h View Results
746 03:15:56 Matthew Masham Finisher 09:00:00 16.23 km/h View Results
745 03:15:58 Annabelle Masham Finisher 09:00:00 16.23 km/h View Results
442 03:19:39 Gary Kirk Finisher 09:12:32 15.93 km/h View Results
648 03:20:43 Sarah Macdermott Finisher 09:01:40 15.84 km/h View Results
661 03:22:21 Stephen Murphy Finisher 09:00:43 15.72 km/h View Results
662 03:22:22 Suzanne Murphy Finisher 09:00:39 15.71 km/h View Results
276 03:23:05 Stephen Norman Finisher 08:15:45 33.09 km/h View Results
246 03:23:07 Natasha Grand Finisher 08:15:47 33.08 km/h View Results