Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Castle RIDE 2021

09 Sun

May
Tonbridge
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
670 01:23:05 Tim Webb Finisher 08:33:29 38.27 km/h View Results
647 01:54:22 Malcolm Griffiths Finisher 08:28:54 27.81 km/h View Results
433 01:54:26 Dan Jenkins Finisher 08:20:37 27.79 km/h View Results
466 01:54:27 Nick Sainsbury Finisher 08:20:37 27.79 km/h View Results
752 01:54:39 John Stevens Finisher 08:54:46 27.74 km/h View Results
742 01:54:42 David Eyre Finisher 08:54:42 27.72 km/h View Results
751 01:54:46 Derrick Sowerby Finisher 08:54:42 27.71 km/h View Results
740 01:54:48 Gary Baker Finisher 08:54:40 27.70 km/h View Results
743 01:55:40 Conor Hardy Finisher 08:54:44 27.49 km/h View Results
596 01:56:44 Alfredo Bernaez Finisher 08:28:09 57.57 km/h View Results
84 01:57:07 Sam Wardle Finisher 08:28:55 57.38 km/h View Results
370 01:57:46 Mark Phillips Finisher 08:53:24 57.06 km/h View Results
465 01:58:42 Anthony Ross Finisher 08:51:17 26.79 km/h View Results
427 01:59:00 Debbie Hazeltine Finisher 08:51:14 26.72 km/h View Results
420 02:05:05 Tim Dowling Finisher 09:00:23 25.42 km/h View Results
414 02:07:14 Emma Chapman Finisher 08:48:16 24.99 km/h View Results
448 02:11:34 Andy Longley Finisher 08:54:50 24.17 km/h View Results
462 02:15:57 Sarah Pollack Finisher 08:53:24 23.39 km/h View Results
767 02:15:57 Rade Inic Finisher 08:43:24 23.39 km/h View Results
461 02:16:01 Sam Pollack Finisher 08:53:21 23.38 km/h View Results
447 02:16:38 Nathan Lloyd Finisher 08:54:49 23.27 km/h View Results
457 02:16:48 Sam O'brien Finisher 08:20:38 23.25 km/h View Results
458 02:16:52 Russell Palmer Finisher 08:20:36 23.23 km/h View Results
656 02:18:53 Debbie Griffiths Finisher 08:28:54 22.90 km/h View Results
430 02:19:13 Penny Hutchings Finisher 08:45:24 22.84 km/h View Results
655 02:20:00 Harry Fisher Finisher 09:03:14 22.71 km/h View Results
651 02:20:06 Paul Bergamini Finisher 09:03:10 22.70 km/h View Results
471 02:27:04 Andrea Stark Finisher 08:40:34 21.62 km/h View Results
451 02:27:04 Shelley Meyern Finisher 08:40:31 21.62 km/h View Results
143 02:27:22 Paul Kilby Finisher 07:20:44 45.60 km/h View Results
388 02:28:04 Joanne Smedley Finisher 08:13:27 45.38 km/h View Results
753 02:29:14 Sarah Stevenson Finisher 08:31:29 21.31 km/h View Results
476 02:29:29 Michael Weyman Finisher 08:57:48 21.27 km/h View Results
469 02:29:31 James Smart Finisher 08:57:48 21.27 km/h View Results
129 02:31:31 Sean Grenyer Finisher 07:20:46 44.35 km/h View Results
667 02:32:55 Pascal Selvon Finisher 09:04:13 20.80 km/h View Results
744 02:33:34 Brian Jeffery Finisher 09:03:39 20.71 km/h View Results
400 02:35:08 Richard Withers Finisher 08:25:30 43.32 km/h View Results
342 02:35:14 Bridget Leary Finisher 08:25:28 43.29 km/h View Results
78 02:36:58 Emma Thackray Finisher 08:43:18 42.81 km/h View Results
660 02:38:56 Colin Mann Finisher 08:48:15 20.01 km/h View Results
654 02:39:00 Kane Ferguson Finisher 08:48:12 20.00 km/h View Results
475 02:39:03 Alison Ward Finisher 08:48:18 19.99 km/h View Results
183 02:39:37 Margaret-Ann Splawn Finisher 08:01:50 42.10 km/h View Results
417 02:39:43 Justin Copeland Finisher 09:06:09 19.91 km/h View Results
449 02:39:47 Neil Marks Finisher 09:06:07 19.90 km/h View Results
441 02:40:56 Paul King Finisher 08:45:13 19.76 km/h View Results
463 02:41:02 Anne Poole Finisher 08:45:12 19.75 km/h View Results
445 02:41:04 Mandy Lewis Finisher 08:45:10 19.74 km/h View Results
440 02:41:04 Claire King Finisher 08:45:15 19.74 km/h View Results