Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Castle Ride 100 2020

04 Sun

Oct
Tonbridge
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
2665 06:20:47 Lindsey Rayfield Chewter Finisher 07:47:16 17.65 km/h View Results
2666 05:37:11 John Rice Finisher 07:49:20 19.93 km/h View Results
2667 06:20:41 Andrew Stapleton Finisher 07:47:18 17.65 km/h View Results
2668 05:50:48 Alan Staveley Finisher 07:39:50 19.16 km/h View Results
2669 05:50:46 Andrew Webb Finisher 07:39:51 19.16 km/h View Results
2672 05:11:38 Steve Perrin Finisher 07:06:23 21.56 km/h View Results
2673 05:25:28 Pete Seal Finisher 08:13:34 20.65 km/h View Results
2677 05:04:09 Andrew Davies Finisher 08:17:10 22.09 km/h View Results
2679 05:59:54 William Saunders Finisher 08:17:58 18.67 km/h View Results
2680 05:26:47 David Edwards Finisher 08:29:44 20.56 km/h View Results
2681 05:45:53 Michael Edwards Finisher 08:29:43 19.43 km/h View Results
2684 05:52:16 Mark Stedman Finisher 08:29:47 19.08 km/h View Results
2685 05:45:47 Benjamin Trowell Finisher 08:29:49 19.43 km/h View Results
2686 03:49:20 Kathryn Alty Finisher 08:42:23 29.30 km/h View Results
2687 05:49:22 Richard Bentley Finisher 08:53:26 19.23 km/h View Results
2688 02:21:39 Gary Blake Finisher 08:36:32 22.45 km/h View Results
2690 06:12:12 Andrew Durban Finisher 07:17:00 18.05 km/h View Results
2693 05:21:55 Henrik Kjellberg Finisher 08:45:49 20.87 km/h View Results
2694 05:49:24 Strath Lanyon Finisher 08:53:23 19.23 km/h View Results
2696 05:21:51 Dirk Markus Finisher 08:45:50 20.88 km/h View Results
2697 04:06:09 Richard Olley Finisher 08:44:43 27.30 km/h View Results
2698 04:30:04 Juan Victor Puig Ortega Finisher 07:17:02 24.88 km/h View Results
2700 03:02:17 Annabelle Masham Finisher 09:03:58 17.45 km/h View Results
2701 03:02:19 Elliot Masham Finisher 09:03:55 17.44 km/h View Results
2702 03:03:11 Sarah Thompson Finisher 08:07:28 17.36 km/h View Results
2703 02:44:03 Emma Aldrich Finisher 08:37:49 19.38 km/h View Results
2706 03:29:16 Julie Beerling Finisher 08:33:29 15.20 km/h View Results
2707 02:44:05 Dean Chiddention Finisher 08:37:48 19.38 km/h View Results
2709 03:29:12 Morag Murray Finisher 08:33:27 15.20 km/h View Results
2710 03:13:38 Nick Osborne Finisher 08:36:11 16.42 km/h View Results
2711 02:07:40 Rowan Philpott Finisher 08:33:30 24.91 km/h View Results
2712 03:13:55 Steven Pullman Finisher 08:35:57 16.40 km/h View Results
2713 02:48:37 Grahame Pursey Finisher 09:38:49 18.86 km/h View Results
2716 03:15:41 Sam Smith Finisher 08:50:12 16.25 km/h View Results
2717 05:05:04 David Snowdon Finisher 07:21:01 22.03 km/h View Results
2718 05:11:11 Paul Reilly Finisher 07:19:16 21.59 km/h View Results
2719 06:10:47 Simon Jones Finisher 07:45:37 18.12 km/h View Results
2720 06:10:49 Andrew Goodwin Finisher 07:45:37 18.12 km/h View Results
2721 05:52:04 Ralph Loveridge Finisher 07:34:15 19.09 km/h View Results
2722 07:37:45 Ernesto De La Cruz Valdes Finisher 07:48:29 14.68 km/h View Results
2723 06:20:42 Tony Cousins Finisher 07:47:15 17.65 km/h View Results
2724 05:36:31 Andrew Siddle Finisher 07:53:57 19.97 km/h View Results
2725 06:37:06 Sean Dexter Finisher 07:48:26 16.92 km/h View Results
2726 02:33:48 Jamie Smith Finisher 08:17:08 20.68 km/h View Results
2727 05:02:55 Darren Nicholls Finisher 07:58:07 22.18 km/h View Results
2728 02:10:20 Tom Hilder Finisher 08:21:48 24.40 km/h View Results
2729 02:11:07 Steve Howe Finisher 08:21:53 24.25 km/h View Results
2730 04:49:56 Tim Cross Finisher 08:00:55 23.18 km/h View Results
2731 02:15:57 Ben Collins Finisher 08:02:11 23.39 km/h View Results
2732 02:15:36 Mark Fermor Finisher 08:02:09 23.45 km/h View Results