Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Castle Ride 100 2020

04 Sun

Oct
Tonbridge
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
2541 04:13:24 Jolyon Dale Finisher 08:02:08 26.52 km/h View Results
2542 02:56:16 Melissa Day Finisher 07:06:17 18.04 km/h View Results
2548 05:08:05 David Fitzgerald Finisher 08:22:35 21.81 km/h View Results
2549 04:52:36 Paul Gallagher Finisher 08:27:03 22.97 km/h View Results
2550 04:03:30 Mark Gibbins Finisher 08:47:11 27.60 km/h View Results
2551 03:00:47 Steven Gray Finisher 08:08:44 37.17 km/h View Results
2552 05:51:41 S Guruprasad Finisher 08:40:21 19.11 km/h View Results
2553 04:52:09 Victoria Hames Finisher 08:00:56 23.00 km/h View Results
2556 05:09:11 Robin Holden Finisher 07:05:23 21.73 km/h View Results
2557 05:19:19 Jamie Holyer Finisher 07:05:27 21.04 km/h View Results
2558 08:05:29 Sarah Johnson Finisher 08:33:32 13.84 km/h View Results
2570 04:18:10 Luke Philpott Finisher 08:30:41 26.03 km/h View Results
2575 06:58:40 John Redfern Finisher 08:18:01 16.05 km/h View Results
2582 05:30:13 Robert Wenham Finisher 07:45:41 20.35 km/h View Results
2584 04:19:18 Peter Wolsey Finisher 08:24:16 25.92 km/h View Results
2585 03:01:07 Dominique Crist Finisher 08:07:29 17.56 km/h View Results
2586 03:04:25 Lorraine Crist Finisher 08:07:23 17.24 km/h View Results
2591 02:58:41 Kate Cole Finisher 08:23:16 17.80 km/h View Results
2592 03:34:18 James Curran Finisher 08:39:49 14.84 km/h View Results
2593 02:21:33 Sean Dowling Finisher 08:36:35 22.47 km/h View Results
2596 03:08:25 James Malyon Finisher 08:39:06 16.88 km/h View Results
2598 03:23:52 Charlotte Murphy Finisher 08:39:00 15.60 km/h View Results
2599 03:08:21 Alexandra Orton Finisher 08:39:11 16.88 km/h View Results
2603 03:23:15 Gabrielle Stamps Finisher 08:39:45 15.65 km/h View Results
2604 03:34:13 Daniel Vero Finisher 08:39:52 14.84 km/h View Results
2606 02:58:45 Natasha Wild Finisher 08:23:11 17.79 km/h View Results
2607 03:23:08 George Willis Finisher 08:39:47 15.65 km/h View Results
2609 03:17:13 Martin Wye Finisher 08:37:58 16.12 km/h View Results
2610 03:17:12 Robert Wye Finisher 08:37:59 16.13 km/h View Results
2615 03:00:49 Andrew Darkins Finisher 08:59:43 17.59 km/h View Results
2618 03:13:19 Steven Easter Finisher 09:09:55 16.45 km/h View Results
2620 03:15:39 Josie Hardcastle Finisher 08:50:10 16.25 km/h View Results
2621 03:14:23 Karl Hardcastle Finisher 08:50:11 16.36 km/h View Results
2622 03:15:44 Mark Hardcastle Finisher 08:50:08 16.25 km/h View Results
2627 02:24:39 Sean Light Finisher 08:55:41 21.98 km/h View Results
2628 02:49:42 Andy Long Finisher 08:59:52 18.74 km/h View Results
2631 02:30:03 Phillip Lynch Finisher 08:50:14 21.19 km/h View Results
2637 03:23:47 Rebecca Murphy Finisher 08:39:01 15.60 km/h View Results
2640 03:25:08 Neil Paterson Finisher 08:49:20 15.50 km/h View Results
2642 03:02:06 Rebecca Phillips Finisher 08:07:23 17.46 km/h View Results
2649 04:56:23 David O'meara Finisher 07:08:10 22.67 km/h View Results
2651 05:19:19 Graham Walker Finisher 07:05:28 21.04 km/h View Results
2652 05:50:09 Tony Giordani Finisher 07:47:21 19.19 km/h View Results
2653 05:50:08 Arran Peck Finisher 07:47:22 19.19 km/h View Results
2655 02:20:01 O'hare Barrie Finisher 07:37:36 22.71 km/h View Results
2659 04:19:11 Deborah Munton Finisher 07:31:22 25.93 km/h View Results
2660 02:05:33 Jon Seal Finisher 07:46:43 25.33 km/h View Results
2661 05:37:03 John Abbott Finisher 07:49:22 19.94 km/h View Results
2663 05:29:16 Hugh Gilmour Finisher 07:53:23 20.41 km/h View Results
2664 05:37:10 Simon Henry Finisher 07:49:23 19.93 km/h View Results