Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Castle Ride 100 2020

04 Sun

Oct
Tonbridge
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
2558 08:05:29 Sarah Johnson Finisher 08:33:32 13.84 km/h View Results
2557 05:19:19 Jamie Holyer Finisher 07:05:27 21.04 km/h View Results
2556 05:09:11 Robin Holden Finisher 07:05:23 21.73 km/h View Results
2553 04:52:09 Victoria Hames Finisher 08:00:56 23.00 km/h View Results
2552 05:51:41 S Guruprasad Finisher 08:40:21 19.11 km/h View Results
2551 03:00:47 Steven Gray Finisher 08:08:44 37.17 km/h View Results
2550 04:03:30 Mark Gibbins Finisher 08:47:11 27.60 km/h View Results
2549 04:52:36 Paul Gallagher Finisher 08:27:03 22.97 km/h View Results
2548 05:08:05 David Fitzgerald Finisher 08:22:35 21.81 km/h View Results
2542 02:56:16 Melissa Day Finisher 07:06:17 18.04 km/h View Results
2541 04:13:24 Jolyon Dale Finisher 08:02:08 26.52 km/h View Results
2539 02:59:45 Kevin Crist Finisher 08:08:45 37.39 km/h View Results
2538 04:07:15 Phil Coupland Finisher 07:03:26 27.18 km/h View Results
2536 02:33:28 Steve Bryant Finisher 08:17:05 20.72 km/h View Results
2531 05:21:56 Morten Bligaard Finisher 08:45:53 20.87 km/h View Results
2530 05:50:41 Warren Barker Finisher 08:14:33 19.16 km/h View Results
2528 06:37:51 Anne-Marie Baldwin Finisher 08:35:28 16.89 km/h View Results
2526 05:50:41 Scott Williams Finisher 08:14:35 19.16 km/h View Results
2525 06:12:59 Matthew White Finisher 08:19:14 18.02 km/h View Results
2524 06:13:07 Colleen White Finisher 08:19:10 18.01 km/h View Results
2523 03:50:37 Mikhail Wertheim-Aymes Finisher 08:09:28 29.14 km/h View Results
2517 04:34:05 Stuart Smith Finisher 08:09:30 24.52 km/h View Results
2516 05:12:56 Nick Smith Finisher 08:40:42 21.47 km/h View Results
2515 02:56:03 Miranda Singleton Finisher 08:18:20 38.17 km/h View Results
2512 04:27:02 Simon Reid Finisher 08:10:55 25.17 km/h View Results
2510 03:50:20 Malcolm Paterson Finisher 08:23:47 29.18 km/h View Results
2505 04:07:02 David Mansfield Finisher 08:09:27 27.20 km/h View Results
2504 05:59:50 Emily Manners Finisher 08:18:00 18.68 km/h View Results
2503 05:32:46 Daniel Louden Finisher 08:13:37 20.19 km/h View Results
2501 05:50:56 Paul Lever Finisher 08:14:17 19.15 km/h View Results
2493 07:11:36 Chris Hunt Finisher 08:11:06 15.57 km/h View Results
2487 05:04:13 Chris Harragin Finisher 08:17:09 22.09 km/h View Results
2479 07:06:35 Lindsey Fordham Finisher 08:02:09 15.75 km/h View Results
2472 05:31:11 David Chase Finisher 08:31:20 20.29 km/h View Results
2465 04:59:46 Mick Barstow Finisher 08:14:01 22.42 km/h View Results
2462 05:42:04 Nick Wookey Finisher 08:09:22 19.65 km/h View Results
2461 05:41:56 David Wookey Finisher 08:09:25 19.65 km/h View Results
2460 02:03:55 James Williamson Finisher 08:19:16 25.66 km/h View Results
2458 02:10:58 Andrew Varrall Finisher 08:22:02 24.28 km/h View Results
2457 05:19:54 Richard Thorp Finisher 08:03:07 21.01 km/h View Results
2453 05:12:53 Philip Stanbury Finisher 08:03:01 21.48 km/h View Results
2451 05:12:44 Matt Spink Finisher 08:03:10 21.49 km/h View Results
2450 05:02:54 John Robinson Finisher 07:58:05 22.19 km/h View Results
2448 02:00:18 Michael Pulford Finisher 08:04:29 26.43 km/h View Results
2444 04:52:10 Richard Noble Finisher 08:00:56 23.00 km/h View Results
2443 04:52:09 Andrew Mcnaught Finisher 08:00:39 23.00 km/h View Results
2436 02:58:58 Polly Kempston Finisher 08:18:24 37.55 km/h View Results
2435 02:58:48 Jake Kempston Finisher 08:18:19 37.58 km/h View Results
2434 04:53:51 Morven Jones Finisher 08:00:57 22.87 km/h View Results
2433 05:12:47 Peter Johnson Finisher 08:03:08 21.48 km/h View Results