Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Tour of Cotswolds

19 Sun

Jul
Shipston on Stour
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1132 05:08:10 James Rooke Finisher 08:03:56 23.75 km/h View Results
5053 05:08:36 Mark Underhill Finisher 08:35:27 16.14 km/h View Results
1121 05:08:52 Andy Parmee Finisher 08:11:34 23.70 km/h View Results
1090 05:08:52 Ian Knight Finisher 08:11:35 23.70 km/h View Results
5011 05:09:08 Monika Cendrowicz Finisher 08:52:16 16.11 km/h View Results
5025 05:09:30 Bruce Harvey Finisher 08:08:17 16.09 km/h View Results
1184 05:09:35 Rob Hayday Finisher 08:54:14 23.64 km/h View Results
5071 05:11:04 James Cowie Finisher 08:38:40 16.01 km/h View Results
5070 05:11:05 Stuart Cowie Finisher 08:38:37 16.01 km/h View Results
1057 05:11:43 Paul Haigh Finisher Team Milton Keynes 08:08:18 23.48 km/h View Results
1161 05:11:49 Phil Wells Finisher 08:35:28 23.48 km/h View Results
1071 05:11:51 Robert Hornsey Finisher 08:35:26 23.47 km/h View Results
1182 05:12:21 Mahalsk Henry Finisher 08:17:30 23.44 km/h View Results
5065 05:13:28 Denis Dradenhkovic Finisher 08:38:36 15.89 km/h View Results
1056 05:14:49 Mark Hagger Finisher Wyre Forest CRC 08:07:22 23.25 km/h View Results
5007 05:15:32 Owen Brunsden Finisher Brackley Nova 08:01:09 15.78 km/h View Results
5058 05:15:34 Ben Roger Finisher 08:01:08 15.78 km/h View Results
1026 05:17:31 James Daish Finisher Sotonia CC 08:04:01 23.05 km/h View Results
1073 05:17:55 Mark Hughes Finisher 08:32:35 23.02 km/h View Results
1123 05:17:56 Tracey Patmore Finisher 08:03:58 23.02 km/h View Results
1094 05:20:09 Steve Laville Finisher 08:17:24 22.86 km/h View Results
1023 05:20:54 Andy Cramp Finisher 08:01:01 22.81 km/h View Results
1174 05:21:09 Stuart Odd Finisher 08:07:10 22.79 km/h View Results
1150 05:21:12 Simon Talbot Finisher 08:07:10 22.79 km/h View Results
1112 05:22:45 Keith Noronha Finisher 08:07:19 22.68 km/h View Results
1116 05:22:54 Simon Palfrey Finisher 08:07:16 22.67 km/h View Results
1068 05:23:40 Mark Hodgson Finisher Zappis Cycling Club 08:17:27 22.62 km/h View Results
1154 05:23:50 Dave Thorp Finisher Severn Valley CRC 08:03:52 22.60 km/h View Results
1047 05:23:52 Richard Fryer Finisher Winchcombe CC 08:03:52 22.60 km/h View Results
1140 05:24:18 David Smith Finisher Port Talbot Wheelers 08:28:30 22.57 km/h View Results
1156 05:25:54 Craig Tucker Finisher 08:01:06 22.46 km/h View Results
1007 05:28:06 Mathew Barrie Finisher Stourbridge CC 08:32:36 22.31 km/h View Results
1088 05:28:46 Laurence Kirk Finisher 08:08:13 22.27 km/h View Results
5013 05:28:48 Diana Charles Finisher 08:32:34 15.15 km/h View Results
1004 05:29:14 Mark Barnard Finisher 08:03:58 22.23 km/h View Results
1095 05:30:19 Russell Ley Finisher 08:28:31 22.16 km/h View Results
1157 05:30:34 Rob Turner Finisher 08:03:56 22.14 km/h View Results
1017 05:33:35 Tom Clarke Finisher 08:07:21 21.94 km/h View Results
1168 05:33:37 Michael Wilkinson Finisher 08:07:19 21.94 km/h View Results
1163 05:33:59 Tom White Finisher 08:07:20 21.92 km/h View Results
1166 05:34:51 Ian Wilkinson Finisher 08:04:04 21.86 km/h View Results
1167 05:34:53 Andy Wilkinson Finisher 08:04:03 21.86 km/h View Results
1122 05:36:17 John Parnaby Finisher 08:20:33 21.77 km/h View Results
1176 05:36:26 Khalid Canna Finisher 08:11:32 21.76 km/h View Results
1032 05:37:01 Brian Dodson Finisher 08:03:57 21.72 km/h View Results
1125 05:40:10 Andy Potter Finisher 08:11:40 21.52 km/h View Results
1164 05:41:21 Matt Whitehead Finisher Cheltenham & County CC 08:11:41 21.44 km/h View Results
1014 05:42:25 David Broad Finisher 08:17:27 21.38 km/h View Results
1024 05:44:35 Gwillam Crockford Finisher 08:03:58 21.24 km/h View Results
1033 05:45:03 Andrew Dolphin Finisher 08:11:44 21.21 km/h View Results