Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Fambridge Yacht Haven Triathlon 2018

08 Sun

Jul
North Fambridge
Triathlon
Position Bib Number Competitor Chip Time Club Category Start Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 74 Tim Hurst 04:21:42 Senior Male 04:21:42 00:32:49 00:00:44 02:23:47 00:00:28 01:23:53
2 86 Jack Mills 04:25:21 MADCC Senior Male 04:25:21 00:34:02 00:00:53 02:23:23 00:00:45 01:26:17
3 29 Niles Beadman 04:33:33 Senior Male 04:33:33 00:33:38 00:02:00 02:34:15 00:00:47 01:22:52
4 53 Klaudiusz Debski 04:37:54 Senior Male 04:37:54 00:30:54 00:02:00 02:28:45 00:00:51 01:35:22
5 90 Stuart Pankhurst 04:44:01 Veteran Male 04:44:01 00:33:24 00:00:59 02:36:03 00:00:44 01:32:48
6 101 Matthew Thompson 04:46:34 Senior Male 04:46:34 00:32:46 00:00:54 02:35:43 00:01:03 01:36:06
7 104 Paul Vivian 04:46:55 Senior Male 04:46:55 00:36:53 00:00:55 02:36:03 00:00:31 01:32:32
8 60 Jacek Florkiewicz 04:51:03 Veteran Male 04:51:03 00:38:25 00:01:19 02:42:23 00:00:53 01:28:01
9 72 Ben Holmes 04:54:51 Senior Male 04:54:51 00:37:54 00:02:10 02:35:46 00:01:05 01:37:54
10 15 David Allen 04:59:09 Tri-Spoke Veteran Male 04:59:09 00:38:16 00:01:03 02:40:50 00:01:00 01:37:58
11 63 Aaron Graves 04:59:26 Tiptree Road Runners Senior Male 04:59:26 00:44:56 00:02:00 02:44:08 00:00:47 01:27:33
12 58 Liam Feetham 05:00:23 Senior Male 05:00:23 00:37:30 00:02:00 02:44:18 00:01:32 01:35:02
13 108 Pablo Casuso 05:01:45 Senior Male 05:01:45 00:36:54 00:02:00 02:39:21 00:01:24 01:42:05
14 55 Stephen Earle 05:03:01 Veteran Male 05:03:01 00:38:17 00:01:31 02:36:57 00:01:48 01:44:25
15 97 Mhairi Smith 05:05:00 Total Tri Training Veteran Female 05:05:00 00:39:55 00:01:40 02:45:37 00:01:33 01:36:14
16 7 Team Doe 05:08:36 Relay Team 05:08:36 00:34:24 00:00:37 02:43:40 00:00:31 01:49:22
17 109 George Kirkpatrick 05:09:56 Senior Male 05:09:56 00:41:34 00:02:00 02:46:20 00:01:51 01:38:10
18 67 Nicola Haller 05:12:07 Senior Male 05:12:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:59 01:41:48
19 95 Rafal Rucinski 05:12:51 BBK Senior Male 05:12:51 00:40:34 00:02:00 02:47:09 00:00:57 01:42:10
20 75 Adam Hutton 05:19:07 Springfield Striders RC Veteran Male 05:19:07 00:44:10 00:02:00 03:00:31 00:02:20 01:30:05
21 17 Terry Allen 05:20:07 Thrift Green Trotters Veteran Male 05:20:07 00:39:15 00:02:00 02:52:13 00:01:07 01:45:30
22 57 Richard Elder 05:21:28 Veteran Male 05:21:28 00:38:45 00:02:00 02:47:25 00:01:38 01:51:38
23 84 Tristan Matthews 05:25:04 London Fields Triathlon Club Senior Male 05:25:04 00:32:01 00:01:39 02:46:51 00:01:00 02:03:31
24 49 Steve Covey 05:27:08 Castle Boxing Club Veteran Male 05:27:08 00:42:15 00:02:00 02:57:49 00:02:01 01:43:01
25 111 Henry Holme 05:30:13 Senior Male 05:30:13 00:42:34 00:02:00 02:59:10 00:02:43 01:43:45
26 65 Oliver Hague 05:33:23 Senior Male 05:33:23 00:42:34 00:02:00 02:54:29 00:01:45 01:52:34
27 93 Gemma Powell 05:36:03 Veteran Female 05:36:03 00:38:14 00:01:45 02:56:14 00:00:43 01:59:05
28 87 Richard Milnes 05:36:26 Roding Valley Tri Veteran Male 05:36:26 00:46:00 00:02:09 03:02:01 00:01:18 01:44:56
29 91 Dagmara Pencak 05:37:18 Senior Female 05:37:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:02:27 01:42:54
30 38 Chris Collett 05:39:23 Havering Tri Veteran Male 05:39:23 00:38:47 00:02:35 02:57:10 00:01:37 01:59:13
31 85 Paul Meadows 05:41:17 Veteran Male 05:41:17 00:36:29 00:02:00 02:47:58 00:00:41 02:14:07
32 110 Hugo Glover 05:44:16 Senior Male 05:44:16 00:42:06 00:03:01 02:58:01 00:03:17 01:57:48
33 68 Mike Hallworth 05:44:34 Senior Male 05:44:34 00:43:42 00:02:00 02:53:31 00:02:08 02:03:12
34 66 Liz Hall 05:48:34 Springfield Striders RC Veteran Female 05:48:34 00:38:34 00:02:27 03:15:00 00:01:40 01:50:52
35 62 Mark George 05:49:08 Veteran Male 05:49:08 00:40:27 00:02:00 02:59:14 00:01:15 02:06:11
36 64 Craig Gregory 05:50:27 Havering Tri Veteran Male 05:50:27 00:38:32 00:01:55 03:09:46 00:01:36 01:58:36
37 92 Timothy Platt 05:52:48 Veteran Male 05:52:48 00:47:44 00:01:59 03:08:37 00:01:38 01:52:48
38 51 James Cownley 05:54:40 Senior Male 05:54:40 00:41:51 00:02:32 03:19:16 00:01:56 01:49:04
39 39 Paul Collins 05:58:18 Havering Tri Veteran Male 05:58:18 00:40:38 00:02:19 02:54:21 00:01:54 02:19:04
40 76 Chris Hyde 06:02:19 JBR Run And Tri Veteran Male 06:02:19 00:43:59 00:02:31 02:55:40 00:01:59 02:18:08
41 77 David Jacobs 06:02:20 JBR Run & Tri Veteran Male 06:02:20 00:38:29 00:02:09 02:56:06 00:02:39 02:22:55
42 32 Jon Brown 06:02:20 JBR Run & Tri Club Veteran Male 06:02:20 00:44:08 00:02:00 02:54:08 00:02:36 02:19:26
43 83 Vincent Loveland 06:02:21 JBR Run And Tri Club Veteran Male 06:02:21 00:46:47 00:02:00 03:01:22 00:02:05 02:10:06
44 106 Richard Wood 06:02:22 JBR Run And Triclub Veteran Male 06:02:22 00:40:35 00:02:44 03:02:09 00:02:29 02:14:23
45 42 Rachael Collins 06:11:17 Senior Female 06:11:17 00:43:15 00:02:00 03:12:14 00:01:45 02:12:02
46 70 Andy Hawes 06:13:13 JBR Run And Tri Veteran Male 06:13:13 00:44:04 00:02:00 03:17:32 00:03:13 02:06:23
47 4 Team Archer 06:15:21 Tiptree Road Runners Relay Team 06:15:21 00:46:34 00:01:15 03:30:57 00:00:30 01:56:03
48 18 Sam Alton 06:17:34 Senior Male 06:17:34 00:50:34 00:02:00 03:04:40 00:01:53 02:18:26
49 94 Alastair Prickett 06:19:42 Veteran Male 06:19:42 00:46:12 00:05:00 03:22:38 00:05:26 02:00:25
50 81 Nora Kettleborough 06:21:12 Senior Female 06:21:12 00:38:49 00:01:59 03:27:31 00:01:08 02:11:43